Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sędzik Wojciech | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | Ochronka | |
2 | Wojsznis Nadia | Solec kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | Przedszkole Promyczek | |
3 | Wojsznis Zuzanna | Solec kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | Przedszkole Promyczek | |
4 | Uss Kornel | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | Przedszkole Reksio | |
5 | Szmidt Kamil | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | Ochronka | |
6 | Drypczewski Marcel | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | Wisełka Solec Kujawski | |
7 | Nowak Tomasz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | Przedszkole Promyczek | |
8 | Dulat Gabriel | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | Wisełka Solec Kujawski | |
9 | Krajewska Kornelia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | ||
10 | Fysz Blanka | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | ||
11 | Kubas Tymoteusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | UKS „Top” Solec Kujawski | |
12 | Korolczuk Oskar | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | UKS „Top” Solec Kujawski | |
13 | Pater Antoni | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | UKS „Top” Solec Kujawski | |
14 | Wolak Urszula | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | Przedszkole Promyczek | |
15 | Guździoł Franciszek | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | UKS „Top” Solec Kujawski | |
16 | Trzeciakowska Antonina | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | Przedszkole Promyczek | |
17 | Kusz Mateusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | UKS „Top” Solec Kujawski | |
18 | Dudek Stanisław | Solec kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | Przedszkole Promyczek | |
19 | Kalinowska Liliana | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | Przedszkole Dinuś | |
20 | Sell Maja | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | Przedszkole Promyczek | |
21 | Niewiadomski Szymon | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | UKS „Top” Solec Kujawski | |
22 | Paczkowski Kuba | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | Przedszkole Dinuś | |
23 | Musiał Jan | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | Przedszkole Publiczne Dinuś | |
24 | Musiał Wojciech | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | Przedszkole Publiczne Dinuś | |
25 | Błaszak Zuzanna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | BUBA Solec Kujawski | |
26 | Maciałek Maja | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | Przedszkole Promyczek | |
27 | Paliwoda Jakub | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | Reksio Solec Kujawski | |
28 | Bojda Hanna | Solec kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | ||
29 | Bojda Aleksander | Solec kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | ||
30 | Kruk Szymon | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | UKS „Top” Solec Kujawski | |
31 | Kowalewski Tymon | Solec kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | ||
32 | Dreliszak Zofia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | UKS „Top” Solec Kujawski | |
33 | Orłowski Dominik | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | Przedszkole Reksio | |
34 | Orłowska Michalina | Solec kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | Reksio Solec Kujawski | |
35 | Artwik Marcel | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | Przedszkole Reksio | |
36 | Mikołajek Oskar | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | Szkoła | |
37 | Starowicz Pola | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | Przedszkole Promyczek | |
38 | PACER OSKAR | Solec kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | SP 1 | |
39 | Mędlewski Mikołaj | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | UKS „Top” Solec Kujawski | |
40 | Szymczak Kornelia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | Przedszkole Dinuś | |
41 | Klunder Filip | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | SP 1 | |
42 | Klawiński Antoni | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | UKS „Top” Solec Kujawski | |
43 | Kordus Wojciech | Solec Kujawsi | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | Klub Karate Kyokushin Solec Kujawski/Przedszkole Publiczne Dinuś | |
44 | Kordus Mieszko | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | Przedszkole Publiczne Dinuś | |
45 | Kubicki Oliwier | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | Wisełka Solec Kujawski | |
46 | Meldriņš Jan | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | ||
47 | Olszowiec Antoni | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | ||
48 | Ochocki Wojciech | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | Przedszkole Promyczek | |
49 | Rogulska Maria | Solec kujawski | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | Przedszkole Reksio | |
50 | Wegner Antoni | Przyłubie | Polska | 1250 m (roczniki 2014 i młodsi) | Przedszkole Promyczek |
Wyświetleń: 8857