Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chrzanowska Barbara | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Zdzieraj kapcie | opłacono |
2 | Skalski Rafał | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
3 | Sawecki Grzegorz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
4 | Struk Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
5 | STRUK Rafał | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
6 | Mucha-Labisko Monika | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kusy Bukowno | opłacono |
7 | Labisko Paweł | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kusy Bukowno | opłacono |
8 | Olesińska Martyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
9 | Bień Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
10 | Kowalski Oskar | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
11 | Kępa Kamil | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | HDR Wataha Dąbrowa Górnicza | opłacono |
12 | Szymonek Piotr | dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
13 | Iwan Pawel | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Ruszamy Dąbrowę | opłacono |
14 | Pozlewicz Radosław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
15 | Kołodziej Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
16 | Nabiałek Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Nowak-Team | opłacono |
17 | Potęga Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
18 | Kot Robert | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
19 | Hrabia Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
20 | Sikora Marek | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
21 | Pozlewicz Sławomir | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
22 | Czerwiński Radosław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
23 | KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ | Kęty | Polska | Bieg 10km | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | opłacono |
24 | Rychlik Sebastian | Klucze | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lisy Pustyni | opłacono |
25 | Szeląg Dariusz | Klucze | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lisy Pustyni | opłacono |
26 | Mosór Mariusz | Klucze | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lisy Pustyni | opłacono |
27 | Lipnicki Grzegorz Lipnicki | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
28 | Gąszczyk Grzegorz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10km | Nowa Huta Team | opłacono |
29 | Domanska Jolanta | Krzykawka | Polska | Bieg 10km | Domfit | opłacono |
30 | Zemła Krzysztof | Malinowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
31 | Caban Jakub | Moskorzew | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
32 | MICUDA JAN | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10km | TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE | opłacono |
33 | Legomiński Werner | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE | opłacono |
34 | Sokołowski Marek | Mysłowice-Wesoła | Polska | Bieg 10km | Alpin Sport HOKA One OneTeam | opłacono |
35 | Jureczko Rafal | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Olkuszbiega | opłacono |
36 | Rudawska Karolina | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
37 | Ziuziański Krzysztof | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Siemce | opłacono |
38 | Maj Joanna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono |
39 | Matuszczyk Jan | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
40 | Giner Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
41 | Bagnowski Łukasz Bagnowski | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
42 | Piskorz Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
43 | Glanowski Zenon | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | TKKF Czeladź | opłacono |
44 | Dudziak Ryszard | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
45 | Dąbrowiak Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
46 | Korzus Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lubię Burpees'y | opłacono |
47 | GAJEWSKI IRENEUSZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegaj z Isą | opłacono |
48 | Gajewska Isabela | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegaj z Irem | opłacono |
49 | Brodacki Wieslaw | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
50 | Kosek Pawel | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | www.pawelkosek.pl | opłacono |
51 | Bierwiaczonek Krzysztof | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
52 | Pietrzyk Aleksandra | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lake Runners Tychy | opłacono |
53 | Brzeziński Waldemar | Wysoka | Polska | Bieg 10km | AGA Wysoka | opłacono |
54 | Brzeziński Damian | Wysoka | Polska | Bieg 10km | FAST FOOD TEAM | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5142