Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nabiałek Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Nowak-Team | opłacono |
2 | Ziuziański Krzysztof | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Siemce | opłacono |
3 | Dudziak Ryszard | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
4 | Mosór Mariusz | Klucze | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lisy Pustyni | opłacono |
5 | Kot Robert | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
6 | Kosek Pawel | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | www.pawelkosek.pl | opłacono |
7 | Potęga Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
8 | Sawecki Grzegorz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
9 | MICUDA JAN | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10km | TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE | opłacono |
10 | Brodacki Wieslaw | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
11 | Sobczak Dorota | Klucze | Polska | Bieg 10km | Olkuszbiega | |
12 | Olesińska Martyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
13 | Pozlewicz Radosław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
14 | Iwan Pawel | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Ruszamy Dąbrowę | opłacono |
15 | KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ | Kęty | Polska | Bieg 10km | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | opłacono |
16 | Korzus Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lubię Burpees'y | opłacono |
17 | Kubas Grzegorz | Psary | Polska | Bieg 10km | PAPESY | |
18 | Hrabia Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
19 | Hasik Zbigniew | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
20 | Kaniowski Piotr | Rokitno Szlachceckie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię | |
21 | IZDEBSKA ANNA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
22 | Giner Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
23 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | #GrodziecRun | |
24 | Lipnicki Grzegorz Lipnicki | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
25 | Mucha-Labisko Monika | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kusy Bukowno | opłacono |
26 | Legomiński Werner | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE | opłacono |
27 | Szymonek Piotr | dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
28 | Bierwiaczonek Krzysztof | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
29 | Szeląg Dariusz | Klucze | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lisy Pustyni | opłacono |
30 | Caban Jakub | Moskorzew | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
31 | GUZY ANDRZEJ GUZY | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
32 | Bagnowski Łukasz Bagnowski | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
33 | Piskorz Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
34 | Glanowski Zenon | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | TKKF Czeladź | opłacono |
35 | Rychlik Sebastian | Klucze | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lisy Pustyni | opłacono |
36 | Sikora Marek | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
37 | Dąbrowiak Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
38 | Woźniak Marek | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegowa kuźnia | |
39 | STRUK Rafał | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
40 | Struk Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
41 | Woźniak Olga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
42 | Domanska Jolanta | Krzykawka | Polska | Bieg 10km | Domfit | opłacono |
43 | Czerwiński Radosław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
44 | Pietrzyk Aleksandra | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lake Runners Tychy | opłacono |
45 | Żuchowicz Elzbieta | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | M2M Badania Kliniczne | |
46 | Jureczko Rafal | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Olkuszbiega | opłacono |
47 | Zemła Krzysztof | Malinowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
48 | Sokulski Daniel | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Szlachta Mydlice | |
49 | Brzeziński Waldemar | Wysoka | Polska | Bieg 10km | AGA Wysoka | opłacono |
50 | Brzeziński Damian | Wysoka | Polska | Bieg 10km | FAST FOOD TEAM | opłacono |
51 | Kołodziej Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
52 | Maj Joanna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono |
53 | Kępa Kamil | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | HDR Wataha Dąbrowa Górnicza | opłacono |
54 | GAJEWSKI IRENEUSZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegaj z Isą | opłacono |
55 | Gajewska Isabela | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegaj z Irem | opłacono |
56 | Sokołowski Marek | Mysłowice-Wesoła | Polska | Bieg 10km | Alpin Sport HOKA One OneTeam | opłacono |
57 | Skalski Rafał | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
58 | Rudawska Karolina | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
59 | Labisko Paweł | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kusy Bukowno | opłacono |
60 | Kowalski Oskar | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
61 | Lotko Jeremiasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
62 | Widawski Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
63 | Bień Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
64 | Chrzanowska Barbara | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Zdzieraj kapcie | opłacono |
65 | Gąszczyk Grzegorz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10km | Nowa Huta Team | opłacono |
66 | Kułakowska Monika | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | W pogoni za duchem | |
67 | Matuszczyk Jan | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
68 | Pozlewicz Sławomir | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5032