Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aktywni Kociewiacy | |||||||||
1 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | start 17:30 | Aktywni Kociewiacy | |||||
Biegacze z Pomorza | |||||||||
2 | Scharmach Katarzyna | Gdańsk | start 17:30 | Biegacze z Pomorza | |||||
ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |||||||||
3 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | start 17:30 | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |||||
KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | |||||||||
4 | Skalska Anna | Bytonia | start 17:30 | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | |||||
KS Sokół Zblewo | |||||||||
5 | Fierka Adam | Zblewo | start 17:30 | KS Sokół Zblewo | |||||
6 | Klejna Wiesława | Zblewo | start 17:30 | KS Sokół Zblewo | |||||
7 | Hoffmann Daniel | Zblewo | start 17:30 | KS Sokół Zblewo | |||||
8 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | start 17:30 | KS Sokół Zblewo | |||||
KS Sokół Zblewo/Morsy Zblewo | |||||||||
9 | Loose Anna | Zblewo | start 17:30 | KS Sokół Zblewo/Morsy Zblewo | |||||
10 | Ossowska Ewa | Zblewo | start 17:30 | KS Sokół Zblewo/Morsy Zblewo | |||||
Klub Kociewiak Tczew | |||||||||
11 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | start 17:30 | Klub Kociewiak Tczew | |||||
LKS Zantyr Sztum | |||||||||
12 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | start 17:30 | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |||||
OSP POGRODZIE | |||||||||
13 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | start 17:30 | OSP POGRODZIE | |||||
SKL FILIPPIDES | |||||||||
14 | Petka Lucyna | Starogard Gdański | start 18:45 | SKL FILIPPIDES | |||||
SKL Filippides | |||||||||
15 | Grobelny Tomasz | Starogard Gd. | start 18:45 | SKL Filippides | |||||
UKS GIMPAS Pasłęk | |||||||||
16 | Zienkiewicz Piotr | Młynary | start 17:30 | UKS GIMPAS Pasłęk | |||||
UKS Wiking Rychnowy | |||||||||
17 | Kaczor Agnieszka | Debrzno | start 18:45 | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | |||||
18 | Kryzel Tomasz | Człuchów | start 17:30 | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | |||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
19 | Malinowski Piotr | Toruń | start 17:30 | ||||||
20 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | start 17:30 | ||||||
21 | Rysiewski Robert | Starogard Gdański | start 17:30 | ||||||
22 | Różycki Paweł | Gdańsk | start 17:30 | ||||||
23 | Cichowska Joanna | Ostróda | start 17:30 | ||||||
24 | Bloch Szymon | Czersk | start 17:30 |
Wyświetleń: 4734