Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | uzarska Sylwia | Bobrowniki | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | |
2 | uzarska Lena | bobrowniki | Polska | 200 metrów | Wiślanin Bobrowniki | |
3 | Uzarski Piotr | bobrowniki | Polska | 800 metrów | Wiślanin Bobrowniki | |
4 | Torzewski Roman | Boniewo | Polska | 5 km | Ford Auto Styl Włocławek | |
5 | śrubka Patryk | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Sparta Bydgoszcz | |
6 | GĄSIOROWSKI Dominik | Bytoń | Polska | 5 km | ||
7 | Wyszyńska Barbara | Chełmica Cukrownia | Polska | 400 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
8 | NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD | CIECHOCINEK | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | ||
9 | Jetter Piotr | Cyprianka | Polska | 5 km | UKS Cyprianka | |
10 | Kotfas Piotr | Grodno | Polska | 5 km | OSP GRODNO | |
11 | Sienkiewicz Aleksander | Inowrocław | Polska | 800 metrów | MKS Inowrocław | |
12 | Kostrzewa Jakub | Koło | Polska | 400 metrów | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Kole | |
13 | STRZELECKA Anna | Kruszyn | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
14 | Strzelecki Konrad | Kruszyn | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
15 | Piotrowski Damian | Krzewie | Polska | 5 km | OSP Krzewie | |
16 | Kriger Roman | Papowo Toruńskie | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |
17 | Paciorkowski Paweł | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Fundacja SWD | |
18 | Kwiatkowski Igor | Powałkowice | Polska | 800 metrów | Kwiatek TEAM | |
19 | Kwiatkowska Hania | Powałkowice | Polska | 200 metrów | Kwiatek TEAM | |
20 | Roszak Sylwester | Redecz krukowy | Polska | 5 km | ||
21 | Kamińska Wiktoria | Rumunki Witkowskie | Polska | 400 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
22 | Kamińska Monika | Rumunki Witkowskie | Polska | 5 km | ||
23 | Kamińska Zuzanna | Rumunki Witkowskie | Polska | 400 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
24 | Rzęsiewicz Jolanta | Rypin | Polska | 5 km | KB Lech Rypin | |
25 | Steckiewicz Edwin | Rypin | Polska | 5 km | KB Lech Rypin | |
26 | Steckiewicz Edmund | Rypin | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | KB Lech Rypin | |
27 | Steckiewicz Iwona | Rypin | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | KB Lech Rypin | |
28 | Błaszczak Stanisław | Skępe | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | |
29 | Rogoza Mateusz | Słupsk | Polska | 5 km | Niezrzeszony | |
30 | Dobrowolska Aneta | Słupsk | Polska | 5 km | Niezrzeszona | |
31 | Gawrysiak Sylwester | Szczutkowo | Polska | 5 km | ||
32 | Gąsiorowski Grzegorz | Wandynowo | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
33 | Wypijewski Jerzy | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | |
34 | Kunecki Jan | Wloclawek | Polska | 400 metrów | PRO i HAKER | |
35 | Frąckowiak Alan | Wloclawek | Polska | 200 metrów | PRO i HAKER | |
36 | Krusinowski Mateusz | WLOCLAWEK | Polska | 800 metrów | ||
37 | Nowacka Agata | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
38 | Gronkowski Andrzej | wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
39 | Idryjan Marek | Włocławek | Polska | 400 metrów | ||
40 | Ściślewski Rafał | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
41 | Sobczak Amelia | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
42 | Rajewska Adrianna | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | ||
43 | Czarnecki Zbigniew | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | ||
44 | Czarnecka Jadwiga | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | ||
45 | Brzeziński Michał | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | ||
46 | Klimkiewicz Magdalena | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
47 | Pasternak Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | |
48 | Klimek Magdalena | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
49 | Pietrzak Joanna | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | ||
50 | Pietrzak WERONIKA | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | ||
51 | Sołtysiński Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Pulp Fiction | |
52 | Twarowska Aneta | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | |
53 | Dębicki Dariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ZGW | |
54 | Kaczkowska Wiktoria | Włocławek | Polska | 1250 metrów | Sp. nr. 12, LKS VECTRA | |
55 | Prątnicki Wiesław | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ANWILTEAM | |
56 | Waszak Sebastian | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
57 | Popłonkowski Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Wika Polska | |
58 | Hnatowicz Bartosz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Zespół Szkół Katolickich im. ks. Jana Długosza we Włocławku | |
59 | Kowalski Jacek | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
60 | Brzeziński Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
61 | Stolarska Danuta | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | |
62 | Stolarski Janusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | |
63 | Czarnecka Karolina | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
64 | Kunecki Dariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
65 | Wesołowska Katarzyna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
66 | Wrzesińska Maria | Włocławek | Polska | 400 metrów | Zespół Szkół Katolickich im. ks. Jana Długosza we Włocławku | |
67 | Wrzesińska Barbara | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | Katolickie Publiczne Przedszkole Pod Aniołem Stróżem | |
68 | Wrzesiński Kazimierz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
69 | Miłkowska Alicja | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | ||
70 | Miłkowska Aneta | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
71 | Piasecki krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK Włocławek | |
72 | PROKOPOWICZ Nił | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek |
Wyświetleń: 7223