Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller Krystyna | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Sercańska Akademia Seniora | opłacono |
2 | Janaś Elżbieta | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Sercańska Akademia Seniora | opłacono |
3 | Czernik Małgorzata | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | opłacono |
4 | Łągiewska Renata | Piotrkow Tryb | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | POKIJKOWANI/NW Piotrków Trybunalski | opłacono |
5 | NOWAK SABINA | Kraszewice | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Powsinogi Kraszewice | opłacono BM |
6 | Nowak Barbara | Kraszewice | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Powsinogi Kraszewice | opłacono BM |
7 | Rejman Franciszek | Kluki | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/Bełchatów | opłacono |
8 | Pasiecka Joanna | Lubiaszów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | POKIJKOWANI/NW Piotrków Trybunalski | opłacono BM |
9 | Kwiatkowska Aneta | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | opłacono BM |
10 | CIAŚ MAŁGORZATA | BEŁCHATÓW | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW BEŁCHATÓW | opłacono BM |
11 | Szewczyk Ewa | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | opłacono BM |
12 | Motyl ANNA | Belchatow | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | opłacono BM |
13 | Foltyn Mirosław | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW BEŁCHATÓW | opłacono BM |
14 | Foltyn Daria | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW BEŁCHATÓW | opłacono BM |
15 | Dryzek Magdalena | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
16 | Szadkowska Katarzyna | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono BM |
17 | Ubrych Anna | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | POKIJKOWANI | opłacono BM |
18 | Dryzek Kinga Dryzek | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | POKIJKOWANI | opłacono |
19 | Cybulska Kamila | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | POKIJKOWANI - GRUPA NW PIOTRKÓW | |
20 | Ałaszewska Wioletta | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | POKIJKOWANI | opłacono BM |
21 | Gajda Tomasz | Piotrków Tryb. | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | POKIJKOWANI/NW Piotrków Trybunalski | opłacono BM |
22 | Gościński Mariusz | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono BM |
23 | Świerczyński Marcin | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW BEŁCHATÓW | opłacono BM |
24 | Madalińska Renata | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW BEŁCHATÓW | opłacono BM |
25 | Madaliński Tomasz | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW BEŁCHATÓW | opłacono BM |
26 | Majda Aneta | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW BEŁCHATÓW | opłacono BM |
27 | Kałużny Karol | Podwody | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono BM |
28 | Derek Monika | Łask | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW BEŁCHATÓW | opłacono BM |
29 | Olczyk Jolanta | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW BEŁCHATÓW | opłacono BM |
30 | Jurczyk Elżbieta | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | opłacono BM |
31 | Janeczek Danuta | Belchatow | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
32 | Krawętek Agnieszka | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW BEŁCHATÓW | opłacono BM |
33 | Marczak Beata | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | opłacono |
34 | Marczak Krzysztof | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | opłacono |
35 | Trzeciak Edyta | Justynów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | LZS Justynów | opłacono BM |
36 | Zając Mariola | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono BM |
37 | Życińska Roksana | Bełchatów | Republika Południowej Afryki | Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono BM |
38 | Siewierska Urszula | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono BM |
39 | Małecka Marzena | Niwy | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Sołectwo Niwy | opłacono BM |
40 | Domański Łukasz | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono BM |
41 | Tokarek Iwona | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
42 | Szadkowski Mariusz | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono BM |
43 | Skurnica Marcin | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW BEŁCHATÓW | opłacono BM |
44 | SOBCZAK KACPER | Niwy | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Sołectwo Niwy | opłacono BM |
45 | Cyran Anna | Niwy | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Sołectwo Niwy | opłacono BM |
46 | Ryplewicz Monika | Niwy | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Sołectwo Niwy | opłacono BM |
47 | Wojcieszek IWONA | Niwy | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Sołectwo Niwy | opłacono BM |
48 | Gral karolina | Niwy | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Sołectwo Niwy | opłacono BM |
49 | Kaczmarska Henryka | Niwy | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Sołectwo Niwy | opłacono BM |
50 | Sobczak Filip | Niwy | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Sołectwo Niwy | opłacono BM |
51 | Kaczmarska Magdalena | Niwy | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Sołectwo Niwy | opłacono BM |
52 | Lesiewicz Renata | Szczerców | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Sołectwo Niwy | opłacono BM |
53 | Gral Lidia | Szczerców | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Sołectwo Niwy | opłacono BM |
54 | Małecka Marzena | Szczerców | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Sołectwo Niwy | opłacono BM |
55 | Gocałek Anna | Niwy | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Sołectwo Niwy | opłacono BM |
56 | Wiśniewska Katarzyna | Nowy Świat | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
57 | Granecka Ilona | Borki | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
58 | Bochman Aleksandra | Kurnos Drugi | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 2657