Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WÓJCIK MARIUSZ PAWEŁ | RYKI | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowo Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
2 | SZLACHCIC MONIKA | RYKI | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowo Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
3 | Gdula Ewa | Jastkow | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
4 | BLIŹNIAK HELENA | Ryki | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
5 | Sobczak Józef | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
6 | Mordak Barbara | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
7 | Ufniarz Marzena | Annopol | Polska | 12 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
8 | Pomarańska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
9 | Jacniacka Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic walking w Lublinie | opłacono |
10 | Ułasiewicz Barbara | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
11 | Samsoniuk Edyta | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
12 | Osetkowska Ania | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
13 | Osetkowski Zbigniew | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
14 | Kałaska Marta | Garwolin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic walking w Lublinie | opłacono |
15 | Solecka Anna | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
16 | Szeląg Anna | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
17 | Lasota Katarzyna | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
18 | Zając Danuta | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
19 | KAWA SŁAWOMIR | RYKI | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowo Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
20 | Żaczek Teresa | Ryki | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
21 | Pawelec Tomasz | Krasnobród | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
22 | Pawelec Danuta | Krasnobród | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
23 | Pyszczak Joanna | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
24 | Świderski Wojciech | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
25 | Świderska Kamila | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
26 | Ułasiewicz Kajetan | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
27 | Klimkowicz-Niedziółka Dorota | PUŁAWY | Polska | 12 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
28 | Kielar Magdalena | Świdnik | Polska | 12 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
29 | Mazurek Danuta | Świdnik | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
30 | Łukawska Małgorzata | Świdnik | Polska | 12 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
31 | Grzegorczyk Krzysztof | Świdnik | Polska | 12 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
32 | Woźniak Barbara | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
33 | Kałaska Iwona | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
34 | Sysa Wiesława | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
35 | Rodak Marek | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
36 | Zamojska Ewa | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walker Dęblin | opłacono |
37 | Chomiuk Patrycja | PUŁAWY | Polska | 12 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
38 | Woźniak Daniel | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
39 | Kowal Dorota | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
40 | Helfojer Sławomir | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
41 | Podhajny Grzegorz | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | |
42 | Bańka Marzena | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | |
43 | Głogowski Emil | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
44 | Kotowska Beata | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
45 | Jeżak Grzegorz | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
46 | Chudzik Ewa | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
47 | Grzęda Ewa | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walker Dęblin | opłacono |
48 | Żelazna Beata | Ryki | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowo Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
49 | Żurowska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
50 | Żurowski Jacek | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
51 | Kwaśna Małgorzata | Borki | Polska | 12 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
52 | Kwaśny Tomasz | Borki | Polska | 12 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
53 | Sarnowska Ewa | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walker Dęblin | opłacono |
54 | Bojarszczuk Jolanta | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
55 | Chechelska-Kowalczyk Justyna | Janowiec | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
56 | Niewęgłowska Dorota | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
57 | Guzek Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Lubelski Bank Spòłdzielczy | |
58 | Rudziejewska-Rudziewicz Magdalena | Annopol | Polska | 12 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
59 | Rudziejewski-Rudziewicz Wojciech | Annopol | Polska | 12 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
60 | Samuła Iwona | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
61 | Iwaniak Izabela | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
62 | Siemionek Ewa | JASTKÓW | Polska | 12 km | GKS JASTKÓW | opłacono |
63 | Goleniewicz Magdalena | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
64 | Guz Aleksandra | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
65 | Birska Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
66 | Pniak Magdalena | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
67 | Sierakowski Krzysztof | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
68 | STANEK PAWEŁ | PUŁAWY | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
69 | Grzanka ANNA | Motycz | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
70 | Anna Rodak | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
71 | Okoń Monika | Snopków | Polska | 12 km | GKS JASTKÓW | opłacono |
72 | Zondeł Bożena | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
73 | Okulska Resiak Anna | Snopków | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
74 | Smolińska Agnieszka | Jastków | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
75 | Piętka Krzysztof | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin Chodzi z Kijkami | opłacono |
76 | Wójcik Marzanna | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
77 | Żurek Piotr | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
78 | Pieprzowska Kamila | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
79 | Ruta Bożena | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
80 | Ruta Krzysztof | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
81 | Łysiak Monika | Lublin | Polska | 7 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
82 | Ulasiewicz Jerzy | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 7 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
83 | Socha Krzysztof | Wojciechów | Polska | 7 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
84 | Romaszko Lidia | Lublin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
85 | Domańska Danuta Domańska | Dęblin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
86 | Dubik Barbara | Dęblin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
87 | Szalast Janina | Dęblin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
88 | Długisz Adolf | Dęblin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
89 | Wojtyś Wiesława | Dęblin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
90 | Królik Anna | Dęblin | Polska | 7 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
91 | Goral Dominika | Lublin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
92 | Górnik Katarzyna | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
93 | Walczak Kupisz Magdalena | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
94 | Tynecka Alicja | Świdnik | Polska | 7 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
95 | Sokołowski Józef | Świdnik | Polska | 7 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
96 | Kowalczyk Bogusława | Świdnik | Polska | 7 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
97 | Hawrysz Ewa | Świdnik | Polska | 7 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
98 | Grzegorczyk Janina | Świdnik | Polska | 7 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
99 | Socha Piotr | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | Sam - Smak Wytwórnia Dobrych Smaków | opłacono |
100 | Socha Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | Sam - Smak Wytwórnia Dobrych Smaków | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6030