Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żurek Piotr | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
2 | ABRAMEK JAKUB | KLIKAWA | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
3 | ABRAMEK JOANNA | KLIKAWA | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
4 | Adach Dorota | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
5 | Anna Rodak | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
6 | Bańka Marzena | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | |
7 | Birska Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
8 | BLIŹNIAK HELENA | Ryki | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
9 | Bojarszczuk Jolanta | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
10 | Chechelska-Kowalczyk Justyna | Janowiec | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
11 | Chmielewska Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
12 | Chomiuk Patrycja | PUŁAWY | Polska | 12 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
13 | Chudzik Ewa | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
14 | Cięszczyk Andrzej | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
15 | Dębicka Beata | Warszawa | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
16 | dębicka izabela | radom | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
17 | Domańska Danuta Domańska | Dęblin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
18 | Dubik Barbara | Dęblin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
19 | Długisz Adolf | Dęblin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
20 | Gdula Ewa | Jastkow | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
21 | Gębala Jan | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
22 | Gędek Joanna | Janowiec | Polska | 7 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
23 | Goleniewicz Magdalena | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
24 | Golianek Krzysztof | Jastków | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
25 | Goral Dominika | Lublin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
26 | Górnik Katarzyna | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
27 | Grzanka ANNA | Motycz | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
28 | Grzęda Ewa | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walker Dęblin | opłacono |
29 | Grzegorczyk Janina | Świdnik | Polska | 7 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
30 | Grzegorczyk Krzysztof | Świdnik | Polska | 12 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
31 | Guz Aleksandra | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
32 | Guzek Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Lubelski Bank Spòłdzielczy | |
33 | Głogowski Emil | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
34 | Głowa Irena | Lublin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
35 | Hawrysz Ewa | Świdnik | Polska | 7 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
36 | Helfojer Sławomir | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
37 | Hiller Jerzy | Lublin | Polska | 7 km | LGT | opłacono |
38 | Iwaniak Izabela | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
39 | Jacniacka Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic walking w Lublinie | opłacono |
40 | Jeżak Grzegorz | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
41 | KAWA SŁAWOMIR | RYKI | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowo Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
42 | Kałaska Iwona | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
43 | Kałaska Marta | Garwolin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic walking w Lublinie | opłacono |
44 | Kielar Magdalena | Świdnik | Polska | 12 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
45 | Klimkowicz-Niedziółka Dorota | PUŁAWY | Polska | 12 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
46 | Kotowska Beata | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
47 | Kowal Dorota | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
48 | Kowal Milena | PUŁAWY | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
49 | Kowalczyk Bogusława | Świdnik | Polska | 7 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
50 | Kowalski Józef | Jastków | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
51 | Kozłowska Małgorzata | Świdnik | Polska | 7 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
52 | Kołkowska Anna | Lublin | Polska | 7 km | Szerokie maszeruje | opłacono |
53 | Krawczyk Barbara | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
54 | Królik Anna | Dęblin | Polska | 7 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
55 | Kuchnio Teresa | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | Klub Seniora Czas Puławy | opłacono |
56 | Kwaśna Małgorzata | Borki | Polska | 12 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
57 | Kwaśny Tomasz | Borki | Polska | 12 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
58 | Lasota Katarzyna | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
59 | Majak Mirosław | Otwock | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni z Pasją | opłacono |
60 | Marczewska Dorota | Deblin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
61 | Marczewski Mariusz | Dęblin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
62 | Mazurek Danuta | Świdnik | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
63 | Mordak Barbara | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
64 | Niewęgłowska Dorota | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
65 | Okoń Monika | Snopków | Polska | 12 km | GKS JASTKÓW | opłacono |
66 | Okulska Resiak Anna | Snopków | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
67 | Osetkowska Ania | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
68 | Osetkowski Zbigniew | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
69 | Osielska-Fąfara Justyna | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 7 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
70 | Pawelec Danuta | Krasnobród | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
71 | Pawelec Tomasz | Krasnobród | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
72 | Pawłowska Anna | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
73 | Pieprzowska Kamila | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
74 | Piętka Krzysztof | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin Chodzi z Kijkami | opłacono |
75 | Pisatska Alicja | Lublin | Polska | 7 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
76 | Pniak Magdalena | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
77 | Podhajny Grzegorz | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | |
78 | Pomarańska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
79 | Popek Lonia | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | Klub Seniora Czas Puławy | opłacono |
80 | Pyszczak Joanna | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
81 | Rodak Marek | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
82 | Romaszko Lidia | Lublin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
83 | Rudziejewska-Rudziewicz Magdalena | Annopol | Polska | 12 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
84 | Rudziejewski-Rudziewicz Wojciech | Annopol | Polska | 12 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
85 | Ruta Bożena | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
86 | Ruta Krzysztof | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
87 | Samsoniuk Edyta | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
88 | Samuła Iwona | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
89 | Sarnowska Ewa | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walker Dęblin | opłacono |
90 | Seń Janina | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
91 | Siemionek Ewa | JASTKÓW | Polska | 12 km | GKS JASTKÓW | opłacono |
92 | Sierakowski Krzysztof | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
93 | Smolińska Agnieszka | Jastków | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
94 | Sobczak Józef | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
95 | Socha Krzysztof | Wojciechów | Polska | 7 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
96 | Socha Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | Sam - Smak Wytwórnia Dobrych Smaków | opłacono |
97 | Socha Piotr | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | Sam - Smak Wytwórnia Dobrych Smaków | opłacono |
98 | Sokołowski Józef | Świdnik | Polska | 7 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
99 | Solecka Anna | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
100 | STANEK PAWEŁ | PUŁAWY | Polska | 12 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6027