Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcewicz-Kuba Agnieszka | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lubelski Klub Morsów | opłacono |
2 | Bzymek-Polańska Joanna | Zaklików | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
3 | Kocel Agnieszka | Dwikozy | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
4 | Nowicka Natalia | Słupcza | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
5 | Nowicka Elżbieta | Słupcza | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
6 | Wójcik Marzanna | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
7 | Grzanka ANNA | Motycz | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
8 | STANEK PAWEŁ | PUŁAWY | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
9 | Piętka Krzysztof | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin Chodzi z Kijkami | opłacono |
10 | Żurek Piotr | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
11 | Klimkowicz-Niedziółka Dorota | PUŁAWY | Polska | 12 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
12 | Okulska Resiak Anna | Snopków | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
13 | Żuk Karolina | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
14 | Kwaśny Tomasz | Borki | Polska | 12 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
15 | Kwaśna Małgorzata | Borki | Polska | 12 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
16 | Pawelec Danuta | Krasnobród | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
17 | Pawelec Tomasz | Krasnobród | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
18 | Gędek Joanna | Janowiec | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
19 | Kędziera Iwona | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
20 | Helfojer Slawomir | PUŁAWY | Polska | 12 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
21 | Kowal Dorota | PUŁAWY | Polska | 12 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
22 | Woźniak Daniel | PUŁAWY | Polska | 12 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
23 | Chomiuk Patrycja | PUŁAWY | Polska | 12 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
24 | Krupiński Waldemar | Świdnik | Polska | 12 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
25 | Łukawska Małgorzata | Świdnik | Polska | 12 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
26 | Grzegorczyk Krzysztof | Świdnik | Polska | 12 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
27 | Kielar Magdalena | Świdnik | Polska | 12 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
28 | Rodak Marek | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
29 | Mandziuk Marek | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
30 | Szeląg Anna | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
31 | Siemionek Ewa | Jastków | Polska | 12 km | GKS JASTKÓW | opłacono |
32 | Sondej Wiesław | Rzeszów | Polska | 12 km | sdey yoga | opłacono |
33 | Żelazna Beata | Ryki | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowo Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
34 | Nawrocki Rafał | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
35 | Birska Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
36 | Sierakowski Krzysztof | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
37 | Woźniak Barbara | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
38 | Goleniewicz Magdalena | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | CzarBezmiaru | opłacono |
39 | Lasota Katarzyna | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
40 | Sobczak Józef | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
41 | Mordak Barbara | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
42 | Żurowska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
43 | Madej Monika | Ryki | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowo Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
44 | Ufniarz Marzena | Annopol | Polska | 12 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
45 | Pomarańska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
46 | Mazurek Danuta | Świdnik | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
47 | Orzechowska Dominika | Gołąb | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
48 | Rudziejewska-Rudziewicz Magdalena | Annopol | Polska | 12 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
49 | KAWA SŁAWOMIR | RYKI | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
50 | Jacniacka Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic walking w Lublinie | opłacono |
51 | Grochal Norbert | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Lubelski Bank Spòłdzielczy | opłacono |
52 | Peluch Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
53 | Łukaszenko Agnieszka | Stare Babice | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
54 | Królak Konrad | Warszawa | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
55 | Kozak Mariola | Gołąb | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
56 | Ułasiewicz Kajetan | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
57 | Ułasiewicz Barbara | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
58 | Guzek Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Lubelski Bank Spòłdzielczy | opłacono |
59 | Tomczak Beata Tomczak | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | CzarBezmiaru | opłacono |
60 | Kałaska Marta | Garwolin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic walking w Lublinie | opłacono |
61 | BLIŹNIAK HELENA | Ryki | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
62 | Solecka Anna | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
63 | Zając Danuta | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
64 | Samsoniuk Edyta | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
65 | Bojarszczuk Jolanta | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
66 | Świderska Kamila | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
67 | Świderski Wojciech | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
68 | Osetkowski Zbigniew | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | CzarBezmiaru | opłacono |
69 | Osetkowska Anna | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | CzarBezmiaru | opłacono |
70 | Pyszczak Joanna | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | CzarBezmiaru | opłacono |
71 | Gdula Ewa | Jastkow | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
72 | SZLACHCIC MONIKA | RYKI | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowo Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
73 | WÓJCIK MARIUSZ PAWEŁ | RYKI | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowo Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6646