Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liżewska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Start dorośli | Powiatowy Zespół Szkół w Redzie | |
2 | Michno Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
3 | Grubba Justyna | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
4 | Moska Dawid | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | UNIQUE HAIR TEAM WEJHEROWO | |
5 | Grzenkowicz Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dzieci | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 11 | |
6 | Grzenkowicz Iwona | Gościcino | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
7 | Marciniak Izabela | Banino | Polska | Start dorośli | ULTRA WAY TEAM | |
8 | Kamiński Patryk | Rumia | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
9 | Nowicka-Klimowicz Dorota | Reda | Polska | Start dorośli | Powiatowy Zespół Szkół w Redzie | |
10 | Szczepańska Karolina | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
11 | Baczyńska Jagoda | Rumia | Polska | Start dorośli | PZS Reda | |
12 | Sypniewska Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | Start dorośli | Spartanie Dzieciom/ Ultra Way | |
13 | Kankowska Dominika | Luzino | Polska | Start dorośli | Kaszubi Luzino | |
14 | Kankowski Jakub | Luzino | Polska | Start dzieci | ||
15 | Kankowski Kordian | Luzino | Polska | Start dzieci | ||
16 | Kankowski Paweł | Luzino | Polska | Start dorośli | Kaszubi Luzino | |
17 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | Start dorośli | Kaszubi Luzino | |
18 | Stańczyk Krystian Arkadiusz Stańczyk | Reda | Polska | Start dorośli | PZS Reda | |
19 | Jacuńska Marzena | Rumia | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
20 | Jakubiec Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Start dorośli | Navimart Run | |
21 | Ekmann Sylwia | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
22 | Główczewska Karolina | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
23 | Ostojska Ewa | Reda | Polska | Start dorośli | Kundy Portowe/Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
24 | Kupis Marta | Olsztyn | Polska | Start dorośli | Są wolniejsi | |
25 | Żydkiewicz-Dopka Magdalena | Rumia | Polska | Start dorośli | ULTRA WAY TEAM | |
26 | Rewers Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Start dorośli | ULTRA WAY TEAM | |
27 | Wojdylak Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Start dorośli | ULTRA WAY TEAM | |
28 | Kosiński Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start dorośli | Powiatowy Zespół Szkół w Redzie | |
29 | Gajda Kinga | Kraków | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
30 | Król Katarzyna | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
31 | Zegzula Ludwik | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | Powiatowy Zespół Szkół w Redzie | |
32 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
33 | Halmann Mirek | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | PGB sportowa paczka | |
34 | Siniecka Justyna Siniecka | Reda | Polska | Start dorośli | Powiatowy Zespół Szkół w Redzie | |
35 | Paliwoda Justyna | Reda | Polska | Start dorośli | Powiatowy Zespół Szkół w Redzie | |
36 | Zalewska Marzena | Reda | Polska | Start dorośli | Powiatowy Zespół Szkół w Redzie | |
37 | Nawacki Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
38 | Bartyzel Wioleta | Bolszewo | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
39 | Kwidziński Marek | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | Marco run :-) | |
40 | Gaweł Ireneusz | Rumia | Polska | Start dorośli | Projekt1000up | |
41 | SUŁEK Aldona | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
42 | Siewert Andrzej | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
43 | Kuźniar Wojciech | Rumia | Polska | Start dorośli | ULTRA WAY TEAM | |
44 | Szmidt Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
45 | Kolasa Hanna | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | Młode Dziki | |
46 | Bieszke Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
47 | Smółkowski Marcin | Rumia | Polska | Start dorośli | Projekt1000up | |
48 | Banaczyk Sabina | Gdynia | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
49 | Roman Marek | Bolszewo | Polska | Start dzieci | Przecinak77 | |
50 | Lepa-Roman Magdalena | Bolszewo | Polska | Start dzieci | Przecinak77 | |
51 | Kollek Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | Start dorośli | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
52 | Słomska Zuzanna | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dzieci | Szkoła podstawowa nr 11 | |
53 | Zakrzewski Maciej | Rumia | Polska | Start dorośli | ULTRA WAY TEAM | |
54 | Kempczyński Piotr | Reda | Polska | Start dorośli | Runeda/Sklep Biegacza Gdańsk | |
55 | Żabiełowicz ADAM | REDA | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
56 | ŻABIEŁOWICZ ANNA | REDA | Polska | Start dorośli | Kundy Portowe | |
57 | Dziechciowska Aneta | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | Szkoła podstawowa nr 11 | |
58 | Bojke Paweł | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dzieci | Szkoła podstawowa nr 11 | |
59 | Wasilka Sławomir | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | Hermes | |
60 | Grubba Dariusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
61 | GRABOWSKA Agnieszka | Reda | Polska | Start dorośli | RUNEDA | |
62 | Stachowska Basia Stachowska | Miejska Górka | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
63 | Nalepka Celina | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
64 | Łaszewska Honorata | Żelazno | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
65 | Wielgos Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
66 | BRZEZIK ILONA | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
67 | Szopa Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Start dorośli | Runeda | |
68 | Szopa Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Start dorośli | Runeda | |
69 | Dobkowska Agnieszka | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
70 | Bladowska Katarzyna | Reda | Polska | Start dorośli | Runeda | |
71 | Kunat Laura | Gdynia | Polska | Start dzieci | ||
72 | Kunat Dawid | Gdynia | Start dzieci | |||
73 | Kunat Łukasz | Gdynia | Start dorośli | |||
74 | Kunat Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
75 | Halman NIKOLA | Luzino | Polska | Start dzieci | ||
76 | Halman Mirosława | Luzino | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
77 | Sadowski Piotr | Rumia | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
78 | milkowski mariusz | gdynia | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
79 | Wiola Ka | Rumia | Polska | Start dorośli | Projekt1000up | |
80 | DAWIDOWSKI ŁUKASZ | GDYNIA | Polska | Start dorośli | Enzo Team Kołomański Rowery | |
81 | Adrianowicz Bożena | Bolszewo | Polska | Start dorośli | BKR Cyklista | |
82 | Janus Lucyna | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
83 | Roman Krzysztof | Bolszewo | Polska | Start dorośli | Przecinak77/Sfora BMK | |
84 | Lepa-Roman Magdalena | Bolszewo | Polska | Start dorośli | Przecinak77 | |
85 | Wilczyńska Agnieszka | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
86 | Miszka Gracjana | Gościcino | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
87 | Cwilik Anna | Bolszewo | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
88 | Dąbkowska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Start dorośli | Taka Ryba | |
89 | KRUCZEK ANITA | SOPOT | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
90 | mardzińska sylwia | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Start dorośli | MŁODE DZIKI | |
91 | Kowalik Adam Kowalik | Jastarnia | Polska | Start dorośli |
Wyświetleń: 3777