Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Główczewska Karolina | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
2 | Kankowski Jakub | Luzino | Polska | Start dzieci | ||
3 | BRZEZIK ILONA | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
4 | Wielgos Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
5 | Łaszewska Honorata | Żelazno | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
6 | Nalepka Celina | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
7 | Stachowska Basia Stachowska | Miejska Górka | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
8 | Kankowski Kordian | Luzino | Polska | Start dzieci | ||
9 | Grubba Dariusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
10 | Żabiełowicz ADAM | REDA | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
11 | Jacuńska Marzena | Rumia | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
12 | Ekmann Sylwia | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
13 | Kowalik Adam Kowalik | Jastarnia | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
14 | Gajda Kinga | Kraków | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
15 | Banaczyk Sabina | Gdynia | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
16 | Król Katarzyna | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
17 | Bieszke Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
18 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
19 | Szmidt Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
20 | Nawacki Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
21 | Siewert Andrzej | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
22 | SUŁEK Aldona | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
23 | Bartyzel Wioleta | Bolszewo | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
24 | Dobkowska Agnieszka | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
25 | KRUCZEK ANITA | SOPOT | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
26 | Michno Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
27 | Cwilik Anna | Bolszewo | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
28 | Miszka Gracjana | Gościcino | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
29 | Wilczyńska Agnieszka | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
30 | Grubba Justyna | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
31 | Grzenkowicz Iwona | Gościcino | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
32 | Janus Lucyna | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
33 | Kamiński Patryk | Rumia | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
34 | milkowski mariusz | gdynia | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
35 | Sadowski Piotr | Rumia | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
36 | Szczepańska Karolina | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
37 | Kunat Laura | Gdynia | Polska | Start dzieci | ||
38 | Kunat Dawid | Gdynia | Start dzieci | |||
39 | Kunat Łukasz | Gdynia | Start dorośli | |||
40 | Kunat Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
41 | Halman NIKOLA | Luzino | Polska | Start dzieci | ||
42 | Halman Mirosława | Luzino | Polska | Start dorośli | ||
43 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | Start dorośli | Kaszubi Luzino | |
44 | Kankowska Dominika | Luzino | Polska | Start dorośli | Kaszubi Luzino | |
45 | Kankowski Paweł | Luzino | Polska | Start dorośli | Kaszubi Luzino | |
46 | Kollek Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | Start dorośli | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
47 | Adrianowicz Bożena | Bolszewo | Polska | Start dorośli | BKR Cyklista | |
48 | DAWIDOWSKI ŁUKASZ | GDYNIA | Polska | Start dorośli | Enzo Team Kołomański Rowery | |
49 | Wasilka Sławomir | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | Hermes | |
50 | ŻABIEŁOWICZ ANNA | REDA | Polska | Start dorośli | Kundy Portowe | |
51 | Ostojska Ewa | Reda | Polska | Start dorośli | Kundy Portowe/Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
52 | Kwidziński Marek | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | Marco run :-) | |
53 | mardzińska sylwia | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Start dorośli | MŁODE DZIKI | |
54 | Kolasa Hanna | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | Młode Dziki | |
55 | Jakubiec Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Start dorośli | Navimart Run | |
56 | Halmann Mirek | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | PGB sportowa paczka | |
57 | Liżewska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Start dorośli | Powiatowy Zespół Szkół w Redzie | |
58 | Nowicka-Klimowicz Dorota | Reda | Polska | Start dorośli | Powiatowy Zespół Szkół w Redzie | |
59 | Kosiński Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start dorośli | Powiatowy Zespół Szkół w Redzie | |
60 | Zegzula Ludwik | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | Powiatowy Zespół Szkół w Redzie | |
61 | Siniecka Justyna Siniecka | Reda | Polska | Start dorośli | Powiatowy Zespół Szkół w Redzie | |
62 | Paliwoda Justyna | Reda | Polska | Start dorośli | Powiatowy Zespół Szkół w Redzie | |
63 | Zalewska Marzena | Reda | Polska | Start dorośli | Powiatowy Zespół Szkół w Redzie | |
64 | Smółkowski Marcin | Rumia | Polska | Start dorośli | Projekt1000up | |
65 | Gaweł Ireneusz | Rumia | Polska | Start dorośli | Projekt1000up | |
66 | Wiola Ka | Rumia | Polska | Start dorośli | Projekt1000up | |
67 | Roman Marek | Bolszewo | Polska | Start dzieci | Przecinak77 | |
68 | Lepa-Roman Magdalena | Bolszewo | Polska | Start dorośli | Przecinak77 | |
69 | Lepa-Roman Magdalena | Bolszewo | Polska | Start dzieci | Przecinak77 | |
70 | Roman Krzysztof | Bolszewo | Polska | Start dorośli | Przecinak77/Sfora BMK | |
71 | Baczyńska Jagoda | Rumia | Polska | Start dorośli | PZS Reda | |
72 | Stańczyk Krystian Arkadiusz Stańczyk | Reda | Polska | Start dorośli | PZS Reda | |
73 | Bladowska Katarzyna | Reda | Polska | Start dorośli | Runeda | |
74 | Szopa Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Start dorośli | Runeda | |
75 | Szopa Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Start dorośli | Runeda | |
76 | GRABOWSKA Agnieszka | Reda | Polska | Start dorośli | RUNEDA | |
77 | Kempczyński Piotr | Reda | Polska | Start dorośli | Runeda/Sklep Biegacza Gdańsk | |
78 | Kupis Marta | Olsztyn | Polska | Start dorośli | Są wolniejsi | |
79 | Sypniewska Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | Start dorośli | Spartanie Dzieciom/ Ultra Way | |
80 | Bojke Paweł | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dzieci | Szkoła podstawowa nr 11 | |
81 | Dziechciowska Aneta | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | Szkoła podstawowa nr 11 | |
82 | Słomska Zuzanna | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dzieci | Szkoła podstawowa nr 11 | |
83 | Grzenkowicz Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dzieci | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 11 | |
84 | Dąbkowska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Start dorośli | Taka Ryba | |
85 | Zakrzewski Maciej | Rumia | Polska | Start dorośli | ULTRA WAY TEAM | |
86 | Żydkiewicz-Dopka Magdalena | Rumia | Polska | Start dorośli | ULTRA WAY TEAM | |
87 | Marciniak Izabela | Banino | Polska | Start dorośli | ULTRA WAY TEAM | |
88 | Rewers Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Start dorośli | ULTRA WAY TEAM | |
89 | Wojdylak Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Start dorośli | ULTRA WAY TEAM | |
90 | Kuźniar Wojciech | Rumia | Polska | Start dorośli | ULTRA WAY TEAM | |
91 | Moska Dawid | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dorośli | UNIQUE HAIR TEAM WEJHEROWO |
Wyświetleń: 3788