Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandenburger Piotr | Sulnowo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Iwanowicz Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Arendt Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Szweda Slawomir | Tuchola | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Kabacinski Michal | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | Tri Kaba Team | opłacono on-line |
6 | Ważyński Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Wiśniewski Arkadiusz | Tuchola | Polska | Bieg | Mlks tucholanka tuchola | opłacono on-line |
8 | Reszczyński Filip | Tuchola | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Pulkowska Anna | Szczutowo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
10 | Pulkowski Łukasz | Szczutowo | Polska | Bieg | LKS Maków Mazowiecki | opłacono |
11 | Łożyński Jacek | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | opłacono on-line |
12 | Kęskrawiec Piotr | Koronowo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Stempniak Krzysztof | Inowrocław | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Sadowska-Choeążak Aneta | Unisław | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
15 | CHORĄŻAK Sławek | UNISŁAW | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Świderska Anna Świderska | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | Bieg osoby powyżej 70 roku życia | Atlas Running Team | |
18 | Adamczyk Hubert | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | Adamczyk Team | opłacono on-line |
19 | Mazerski Jarosław | Toruń | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
20 | Wiśniewski Adam | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Wyrobek Monika | Więcbork | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Mania Roman | Będźmierowice | Polska | Bieg | PKP Cargo Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
23 | Tandecki Grzegorz | chojniczki | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Łyczywek Jan | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg | Totalnie Biegnięci | opłacono on-line |
25 | Gronkowski Sebastian | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
26 | Afelt Julia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Jaworski Marcin | solec kujawski | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Piwowarski Jaroslaw | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | ciezkieslowa.pl | opłacono on-line |
29 | Wojtowicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | BBL BAŁTYK GDYNIA | opłacono |
30 | Marach Radosław | Osielsko | Polska | Bieg | ||
31 | Drewczyńska Joanna | Legbąd | Polska | Bieg | Dream Team | opłacono |
32 | Tyma Katarzyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | CB163 | opłacono on-line |
33 | Tyma Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | KŁ nr 13 SŁONKA | opłacono on-line |
34 | Kujawski Grzegorz | Puck | Polska | Bieg | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | opłacono on-line |
35 | Olszewska Ewa | Gniewkowo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
36 | OLSZEWSKI RAFAŁ OLSZEWSKI | GNIEWKOWO | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Ufnowski Sebastian | Czersk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Szulc Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Łucki Mirosław | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Łucka Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | La rive Team | opłacono on-line |
41 | Przewoska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Jeszka Dariusz | Powałki | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Jeszka Adrianna | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg | Totalnie Biegnięci | opłacono on-line |
44 | Miszke Kazimierz | Czersk | Polska | Bieg | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | opłacono on-line |
45 | Tuszkiewicz Stanisław | Raciąż | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Stucka Dorota | Sulnowo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
47 | mokrzycki rafał | inowrocław | Polska | Bieg | T.G. Sokół Gniewkowo | |
48 | Sztenderewicz Renata Sztenderewicz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Cyron Bogumił | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Ochmański Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Kemuś Jarosław | Doręgowice | Polska | Bieg | KBL | opłacono on-line |
52 | Socha Robert Socha | Siedliszcze | Polska | Bieg | Nadleśnictwo Chełm | opłacono on-line |
53 | Wawrzyn Tomasz | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg | WKŁ nr 105 " ŁOŚ " w Olsztynie | opłacono |
54 | Oleksy Damian | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg | WKŁ nr 105 " ŁOŚ " w Olsztynie | opłacono |
55 | Adamczyk Bożena | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg | Adamczyk Team | opłacono on-line |
56 | Adamczyk Zbigniew | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg | Adamczyk Team | opłacono on-line |
57 | Ligmanowski Mateusz | Świecie | Polska | Bieg | KP PSP ŚWIECIE | opłacono on-line |
58 | Rydelska Maria | Tuchola | Polska | Bieg | Biegam bo kocham ten stan :-) | opłacono on-line |
59 | Kłosowski Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | CSM Polska | opłacono on-line |
60 | Gwizdala Roman | Osowek | Polska | Bieg | Drzewiarz Szlachta | opłacono on-line |
61 | Nowak Marcin | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Zieliński Tomasz | Tuchola | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Kałaczyński Ryszard | Witunia | Polska | Bieg | witunia 366 | opłacono on-line |
64 | Janowski Adam | Lisewo | Polska | Bieg | TKKF Chełmno | opłacono on-line |
65 | Godziuk Roman | Toruń | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Janowski Piotr | Nowawieś Chełmińska | Polska | Bieg | TKKF Chełmno | opłacono on-line |
67 | Lis Janusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | TKKF Chełmno | opłacono on-line |
68 | Bąk Oskar | Mąkowarsko | Polska | Bieg | ||
69 | Lasota Irena | Wałcz | Polska | Bieg osoby powyżej 70 roku życia | ||
70 | Lasota Mirek | Wałcz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Siess Jarosław | Pabianice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Woźniecka Karolina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Filasek Grzegorz | Powałki | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Dyliński Bartosz | Strzelce Krajeńskie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Fułat Karol | Cekcyn | Polska | Bieg | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
76 | Zielinski Przemyslaw | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Kapusta Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Rożyk Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | OKNOBUR-biegamyrazem.pl | |
79 | Śliwa Marek | Krąplewice | Polska | Bieg | Myśliwy | opłacono on-line |
80 | Gardyza Lidia | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Gardyza Jacek | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Kraiński Michał | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Stachyra Krzysztof | Tuchola | Polska | Bieg | Biegające Śliwice | |
84 | Zglińska Anna | Unisław | Polska | Bieg | Diana/ Niezrzeszona | opłacono |
85 | Serocka Danuta | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Jagiellończycy Łasin | opłacono on-line |
86 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | S...K...S... | |
87 | Paliga Mateusz | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | Bieg | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | opłacono on-line |
88 | Paliga Antoni | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | Bieg | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | opłacono on-line |
89 | Kruszyna Adam | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
90 | Walterski Sławomir | Toruń | Polska | Bieg | Walterscy Team | |
91 | Nowakowski Czeslaw | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg osoby powyżej 70 roku życia | Ducla Academy Warszawa | |
92 | Sikora Artur | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Lipiński Sławomir | Rumia | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Osowski Michał | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg | Florian Chojnice | opłacono on-line |
95 | Kopacz Adrian | Bysław | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Czarnecki Mirosław | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Stasiak Marcin | Łęczyca | Polska | Bieg | MAJAteam | opłacono on-line |
98 | Ignaczak Żaneta | Głębokie | Polska | Bieg | MAJAteam | opłacono on-line |
99 | Wyrzykowska Magdalena | Plebanka | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Krygowski Tomasz | Tuchola | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 16488