Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kacik Olaf | Banino | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | |||
2 | Wilczkowiak Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | |||
3 | Dalidowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2021-2017 | |||
4 | Dalidowski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2021-2017 | |||
5 | Dalidowski Miłosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | |||
6 | Dalidowski Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych - 2014-2012 | |||
7 | Kuźmiński Eugeniusz | Gdańsk, pow. Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2021-2017 | |||
8 | Wodzikowski Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych - 2014-2012 | |||
9 | Wodzikowski Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych - 2014-2012 | |||
10 | 531 | Riegel Dominika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Głowny 5 km (Mieszkaniec Dzielnicy) | ||
11 | Szerszyński Emanuel | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych - 2014-2012 | |||
12 | Wysokiński Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych - 2014-2012 | |||
13 | Wysokińska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | |||
14 | 539 | Tyl Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Głowny 5 km (Mieszkaniec Dzielnicy) | ||
15 | Tyl Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych - 2014-2012 | |||
16 | Tyl Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | |||
17 | 538 | Tyl Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Głowny 5 km (Mieszkaniec Dzielnicy) | ||
18 | Gitner Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych - 2014-2012 | |||
19 | 507 | Hejka-Krzyżanowska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Głowny 5 km (Mieszkaniec Dzielnicy) | ||
20 | 510 | Kamola Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Głowny 5 km (Mieszkaniec Dzielnicy) | ||
21 | 521 | Kulik-Czerwiec Ksenia | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | 416 | Winiecka Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska - 2008 – 2005 | ||
23 | KOZŁOWSKA Nina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2021-2017 | |||
24 | Kozłowska Olga | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2021-2017 | |||
25 | 517 | Kozłowski Łukasz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Wronka Estera | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2021-2017 | |||
27 | Zarach Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2021-2017 | |||
28 | 506 | Grabowski Kacper Grabowski | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Głowny 5 km (Mieszkaniec Dzielnicy) | ||
29 | 408 | Owczarczyk Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska - 2008 – 2005 | ||
30 | 604 | Węglarek Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | ||
31 | 576 | Roczyński Krzysztof | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | ||
32 | Zdolska Michalina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2021-2017 | |||
33 | 540 | Zdolski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Niekludow Szymon | Gdansk (Gdansk) (Gdansk) (Wojewodztwo Pomorskie) | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych - 2011 -2009 | |||
35 | Kwiatkowski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | |||
36 | 526 | MIĄCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Brzozowski Mateusz | Gdańsk Kiełpino Górne | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | |||
38 | Sondej Ritka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | |||
39 | Kołakowski Tymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | |||
40 | Kołakowski Fabian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych - 2014-2012 | |||
41 | Kołakowska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych - 2011 -2009 | |||
42 | Halman Robert | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych - 2011 -2009 | |||
43 | 403 | Halman Agata | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska - 2008 – 2005 | ||
44 | Halman Lena | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | |||
45 | 511 | Karpenko Lilia | Gdansk | Ukraina | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
46 | 566 | Rozenkiewicz Waldemar | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
47 | Bąk Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych - 2014-2012 | |||
48 | Zwolińska Alicja | Kowale | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2021-2017 | |||
49 | Lasecki Alexander | Jankowo Gdańskie | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | |||
50 | Piotrowski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych - 2014-2012 | |||
51 | Piotrowski Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych - 2014-2012 | |||
52 | Łosińska Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2021-2017 | |||
53 | Łosińska Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | |||
54 | Łosiński Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych - 2011 -2009 | |||
55 | Krajewska Anna | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | |||
56 | Banasik Filip | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2021-2017 | |||
57 | Banasik Gabriela | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | |||
58 | 533 | Rojek Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Głowny 5 km (Mieszkaniec Dzielnicy) | ||
59 | Iwanow Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | |||
60 | 513 | Kołodziej Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Głowny 5 km (Mieszkaniec Dzielnicy) | ||
61 | 519 | Krzeszowiec Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Głowny 5 km (Mieszkaniec Dzielnicy) | ||
62 | 518 | Krzeszowiec Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Głowny 5 km (Mieszkaniec Dzielnicy) | ||
63 | Kołodziej Nina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych - 2014-2012 | |||
64 | Krzeszowiec Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych - 2014-2012 | |||
65 | Kołodziej Tymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych - 2014-2012 | |||
66 | Krzeszowiec Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2021-2017 | |||
67 | Łuczko Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2021-2017 | |||
68 | 502 | Baranowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Głowny 5 km (Mieszkaniec Dzielnicy) | ||
69 | 585 | Rogalski Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | ||
70 | 571 | Szumacher Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Landowska Izabela | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | |||
72 | Chojnacka Amelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych - 2014-2012 | |||
73 | Chojnacka Oliwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych - 2011 -2009 | |||
74 | 554 | Kuźmiński Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
75 | 565 | Rinc Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
76 | 542 | Bachórz Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
77 | Szlawski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych - 2011 -2009 | |||
78 | 568 | Rybacki Patryk Konrad | Gdańsk Kokoszki | Polska | Bieg Głowny 5 km (Mieszkaniec Dzielnicy) | ||
79 | 427 | Zygmunt Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska - 2008 – 2005 | ||
80 | 548 | Gałka Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
81 | 570 | Suchecka Paulina | Gdańsk kokoszki | Polska | Bieg Głowny 5 km (Mieszkaniec Dzielnicy) | ||
82 | 547 | Dziemian Jakub | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
83 | Suchecki Mikołaj | Gdańsk kokoszki | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | |||
84 | 560 | Paszkowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
85 | Seklecka Matylda | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | |||
86 | Zwierzynska Nina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | |||
87 | 587 | Zwierzyński Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Głowny 5 km (Mieszkaniec Dzielnicy) | ||
88 | Zwierzynski Tymon | Gdansk, POLAND | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | |||
89 | 558 | Milewska Weronika | Sąpolno | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
90 | 420 | Baranowski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska - 2008 – 2005 | ||
91 | 569 | Sipowicz Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Głowny 5 km (Mieszkaniec Dzielnicy) | ||
92 | 549 | Girszewski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Głowny 5 km (Mieszkaniec Dzielnicy) | ||
93 | 562 | Polaszewska-Kosecka Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Głowny 5 km (Mieszkaniec Dzielnicy) | ||
94 | 600 | Czerepaniak Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | ||
95 | 573 | wikarjak tomasz wikarjak | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
96 | Kozłowska Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | |||
97 | 567 | Rudziński Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
98 | Polaszek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | |||
99 | Teska Robert | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2021-2017 | |||
100 | Karwat Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 |
Wyświetleń: 12357