Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zawadziński Oliwier | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | As Piłeczka | |
2 | Maron Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | Morskie Przedszkole | |
3 | Kreft Szymon | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
4 | Seklecka Matylda | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
5 | Łosińska Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
6 | Jakubiak Henryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | PPP 6 | |
7 | Gadaj Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | Przedszkole Wiki | |
8 | Terebun Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
9 | Zwierzchowski Ignacy | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | Przedszkole Marchewka | |
10 | Sondej Rita | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
11 | Dambek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | Przedszkole Marchewka | |
12 | Zeszutek Ziemowit | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
13 | Leśnik Blanka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | Przedszkole 64 | |
14 | Kaleta Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | SP 19 | |
15 | Wasilewski - Skrzyński Julek | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
16 | Langa Mikołaj | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | Przedszkole Czwóreczka Pruszcz Gdański | |
17 | Durajczyk Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | P88 Lisy | |
18 | Wysokińska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
19 | Jeschke Kinga | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | Przedszkole 88 | |
20 | Jeschke Jakub | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | Przedszkole 88 | |
21 | Dalidowski Miłosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
22 | Zdanko Miłosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | Gedania Gdańsk | |
23 | Łukwińska Lidia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | Przedszkole 75 | |
24 | Hering Nina | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | Pogoń Tczew | |
25 | Jasiński Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | Przedszkole nr 1 | |
26 | Baumgart Filip | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
27 | Szczęsny Ignacy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
28 | Kwietniewski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
29 | Pionke Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
30 | Kowalik Marcel | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
31 | Hallmann Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
32 | Reluga Wojtek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
33 | Kamińska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | Active Flow | |
34 | Olszewski Staś | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | Przedszkole 88 | |
35 | Brożnowicz Matylda | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
36 | Dutkiewicz Maksymilian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
37 | Pacholska Iga | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
38 | Markowska Blanka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
39 | Olejniczak Julian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
40 | Burdeńska Hania | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
41 | Szarkowski Nataniel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
42 | Zduńczyk Bruno | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
43 | Ambroziak Karol | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
44 | Strużyński Leon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | Adva | |
45 | Skuza Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
46 | Jabłoński Nikodem | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
47 | Tywusik Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
48 | Skrzypczyńska Lena | Gdańska | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
49 | SZYCA BARBARA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
50 | Strużyńska Basia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
51 | Stachowiak Konstanty | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | Przedszkole 62 | |
52 | Janicki Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
53 | Przybyszewski Kuba | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
54 | Tomaszewska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
55 | Juchniewicz Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
56 | Ptach Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | Przedszkole Promyczek | |
57 | Klos Basia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
58 | Modzelewski Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
59 | Wit Kuba | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
60 | Mikielska Natalia | Wocławy | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
61 | Pietruszka Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
62 | Wysocka Łucja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | Szkoła podstawowa nr 60 | |
63 | Kucharczyk Tymon | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
64 | Malinowska Sara | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
65 | Gabała Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
66 | Gałuszyńska Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | Active Flow | |
67 | Karwat Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
68 | Lewandowska Tatiana | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
69 | Karwat Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
70 | Osadowski Leonard | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | KidsLab Gdańsk | |
71 | Fordoński Staś | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 |
Wyświetleń: 11069