Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ambroziak Bartosz | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2021-2017 | ||
2 | Ambroziak Grzegorz | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Ambroziak Karol | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
4 | Bachórz Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Bąk Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych - 2011 -2009 | SP 56 Gdańsk | |
6 | Bąk Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych -2014-2012 | SP 56 Gdańsk | |
7 | Bakhovskyi Pavlo | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2021-2017 | ||
8 | Baumgart Filip | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
9 | Baumgart Marta | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | ||
10 | Bednarz Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Bielecka Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych - 2011 -2009 | Sp 48 Gdynia | |
12 | Bielicka Agnieszka Bielicka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | ||
13 | Bierut Hania | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2021-2017 | ||
14 | Bojarski Dorian | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2021-2017 | ||
15 | Bójko Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych - 2011 -2009 | Sp 75 Gdańsk | |
16 | Borzyszkowski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | ||
17 | Brożnowicz Florentyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2021-2017 | ||
18 | Brożnowicz Matylda | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
19 | Budziński Kajetan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2021-2017 | ||
20 | Bukowski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych - 2011 -2009 | ||
21 | Burdeńska Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych -2014-2012 | Active Flow | |
22 | Burdeńska Hania | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
23 | Całka Alan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2021-2017 | ||
24 | Całka Igor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych -2014-2012 | ||
25 | Cieślik Adam | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych - 2011 -2009 | Jaguar Gdańsk | |
26 | Cieślik Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych - 2011 -2009 | Belta Team Gdańsk | |
27 | Cieślińska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych - 2011 -2009 | Morska Szkoła Podstawowa w Gdańsku | |
28 | Cieślińska Marlena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych - 2011 -2009 | Morska Szkoła Podstawowa w Gdańsku | |
29 | Cieśliński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | ||
30 | Czapiewski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Głowny 5 km (Mieszkaniec Dzielnicy) | ||
31 | Czapiewski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2021-2017 | ||
32 | Czerwionka Jakub | Charbrowski Bór | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze | |
33 | Dąbrowska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Głowny 5 km (Mieszkaniec Dzielnicy) | Panny z Wilka | |
34 | Dalidowski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2021-2017 | ||
35 | Dalidowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2021-2017 | ||
36 | Dalidowski Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych -2014-2012 | ||
37 | Dalidowski Miłosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
38 | Dambek Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych -2014-2012 | Sp 19 | |
39 | Dambek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | Przedszkole Marchewka | |
40 | Damps Katarzyna | Skrzeszewo | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | Biegun OCR Team | |
41 | Dancewicz MILENA | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych - 2011 -2009 | MMKS Gdańsk | |
42 | Dębno-Artwińska Lena | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych -2014-2012 | Przedszkole Wielka Przygoda | |
43 | Dębno-Artwińska Pola | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych -2014-2012 | SP 33 | |
44 | Doliniec Ignacy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2021-2017 | ||
45 | Doliniec Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
46 | Drewniak Oskar | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych -2014-2012 | Active Flow/SP 7 Sopot | |
47 | Durajczyk Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2021-2017 | P88 Misie | |
48 | Durajczyk Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | P88 Lisy | |
49 | Dutkiewicz Maksymilian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
50 | Dutkiewicz Wiktoria | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych -2014-2012 | ||
51 | Dziewiatowska Joanna | Tuchom | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | Dietetyka-24.pl | |
52 | Fordońska Łucja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2021-2017 | ||
53 | Fordoński Staś | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
54 | Gabała Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych -2014-2012 | ||
55 | Gabała Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
56 | Gabała Laura | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2021-2017 | ||
57 | Gadaj Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | Przedszkole Wiki | |
58 | Gałęziowski Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych - 2011 -2009 | ||
59 | Gałuszyńska Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | Active Flow | |
60 | Gałuszyńska Nina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych -2014-2012 | Active Flow | |
61 | Gitner Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych -2014-2012 | ||
62 | Godlewska Antonina | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2021-2017 | ||
63 | Godlewska Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych -2014-2012 | ||
64 | Gościcki Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska - 2008 – 2005 | Jaguar | |
65 | Gołąb Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
66 | Gołąb Leon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2021-2017 | ||
67 | Grabowiecki Miron | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych -2014-2012 | ||
68 | Gruszeczka Mateusz | Reda | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | |
69 | Hallmann Cezary | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska - 2008 – 2005 | ||
70 | Hallmann Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
71 | Heland Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska - 2008 – 2005 | ||
72 | Hering Lena | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych -2014-2012 | Pogoń Tczew | |
73 | Hering Leon | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych -2014-2012 | ||
74 | Hering Nina | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | Pogoń Tczew | |
75 | Hinc Iwona | Żukowo-Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | |
76 | Ignatiuk Dominic | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych -2014-2012 | Sp 12. | |
77 | Ignatiuk Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2021-2017 | ||
78 | Jabłoński Nikodem | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
79 | Jakubiak Henryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | PPP 6 | |
80 | Janeczek Julian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych - 2011 -2009 | ||
81 | Janeczek Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych - 2011 -2009 | ||
82 | Janicki Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
83 | Janicki Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych -2014-2012 | ||
84 | Januszkiewicz Kinga | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych - 2011 -2009 | Sp 27 | |
85 | Januszkiewicz Tymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych -2014-2012 | SP 27 | |
86 | Januszko Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych - 2011 -2009 | SP1 Gdańsk | |
87 | Januszko Ignacy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych -2014-2012 | SP1 Gdańsk | |
88 | Jasiński Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | Przedszkole nr 1 | |
89 | Jasiński Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych -2014-2012 | Ap Kowale | |
90 | Jeschke Jakub | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | Przedszkole 88 | |
91 | Jeschke Kinga | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | Przedszkole 88 | |
92 | Juchniewicz Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | ||
93 | Juchniewicz Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
94 | Kaleta Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | SP 19 | |
95 | Kaleta Miłosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych - 2011 -2009 | SP 19 | |
96 | Kalinowski Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
97 | Kamińska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Malucha - 2016 -2015 | Active Flow | |
98 | karczmarczyk bogdan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Głowny 5 km (Mieszkaniec Dzielnicy) | ||
99 | Karpenko Lilia | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
100 | Karpiński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | Krioterapia GDANSK | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11082