Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bialasik Iwona | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | - | opłacono on-line |
2 | Bajon Paweł | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Kisiela Adrian | Zabrze | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Makoszowy | opłacono on-line |
4 | Kisiela Mariusz | Zabrze | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Makoszowy | opłacono on-line |
5 | Dziubek Grzegorz | Piekary slaskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Brandt Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Socha Marlena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Wartkie Pierony | opłacono on-line |
8 | Kula Krzysztof | Radzionkow | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | No i? Team | opłacono on-line |
9 | Długosz Paweł | Siemianowice | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Golden Rent | opłacono on-line |
10 | Krawczyk Dariusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Wartkie Pierony | opłacono on-line |
11 | Działach Justyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Gałkiewicz Monika | Katowice | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Zychla Łukasz | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | SU 07 | opłacono on-line |
14 | Zychla Grzegorz | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | SU 07 | opłacono on-line |
15 | Pytel Magdalena | Piekary Slaskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Firla Arkadiusz | Cieszyn | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Religa Kinga | Tychy | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
18 | Korus Piotr | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | CIDRY LOTAJOM | opłacono on-line |
19 | Wegner Agnieszka | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
20 | Łuczyńska Kinga | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Krupa Krzysztof | Siemianowice Sl. | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Skoczylas Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Endurance Team | opłacono on-line |
23 | Płatek Dawid | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono on-line |
24 | Płatek Paulina | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono on-line |
25 | Miodek Daniel | Świerklaniec | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Skorupa Adam | Zabrze | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Miraz Race Team | opłacono on-line |
27 | Pytel Arkadiusz Pytel | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | BVB_09 | opłacono on-line |
28 | Fundament Artur | krasieniec stary | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Sypek Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Fitbull Team | opłacono on-line |
30 | Sularz Agnieszka | Siewierz | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono on-line |
31 | PlATEN JERRY | BYTOM | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | PL@10 | opłacono on-line |
32 | Mencel Adrian | Katowice | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Michalak Sandra | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Kocur Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Silesian Fight Gym | opłacono on-line |
35 | Szramka Przemysław | Gliwice | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | 34drop | opłacono |
36 | Wojdyło Konrad | Rybnik | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | 34drop | opłacono |
37 | Czech Grzegorz | Poręba Wielka | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | 34drop | opłacono |
38 | Ozdoba Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
39 | Haufa Dariusz | katowice | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Łuszcz Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Kimak Igor | Podzamcze | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Przybylski Tomasz | Witaszyce | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | opłacono on-line |
43 | Bąk Sławomir | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Janas Mariusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Sterczewski Marcin | Pyskowice | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | #ZAKWAS TEAM | |
46 | Opiołka Mariusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Kręcichwost Kamil | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Owczarek Tomasz | BEŁCHATÓW | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Michlik Katarzyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Michlik Paulina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Ludwig Patrycja | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Andruszkiewicz Andrzej | Rybnik | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Palka Zbigniew | Ruda Śląska | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Kwiatkowska Anna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Tuszyński Mateusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
56 | Musil Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Sowa Jarosław | Będzin | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line |
58 | Zygmański Piotr | Gliwice | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
59 | Kita Iwona | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | ||
60 | kutek dawid | zabrze | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Dimiccoli Roberto | Raciborz | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Eko.okna runners | opłacono on-line |
62 | Machura Akadiusz | Wola Jedlińska | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Rębisz Judyta | Katowice | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | opłacono on-line |
64 | Czech Michał | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
65 | Harwig Michał | RADZIONKÓW | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | CIDRY LOTAJOM | opłacono on-line |
66 | Olszewski Jakub | Poczesna | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Mafia Team Lubliniec | opłacono on-line |
67 | Adamczyk Marek | Radzionków | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | CIDRY LOTAJOM | opłacono on-line |
68 | Adamczyk Anna | Radzionków | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | CIDRY LOTAJOM | opłacono on-line |
69 | Kalaga Karol | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | ||
70 | Błaszczuk Dawid | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Jabłoński Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Barański Adrian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Kurcius Grzegorz | Rybnik | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy Razem | |
74 | Michno Paulina | Sosnowiec | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Dudek Piotr | Ostrężnica | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Gajda Agnieszka | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Gajda Anna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Tiebler Agnieszka | Radzionków | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | CIDRY LOTAJOM | |
79 | Markusik Tomasz | Radzionków | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
80 | Tomczyk Karol | Radzionków | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | CIDRY LOTAJOM | opłacono on-line |
81 | Szeremeta Grzegorz | Radzionków | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
82 | Pułkownik Maciej | Częstochowa | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Jest Lepiej Run Team | opłacono on-line |
83 | Grzelak Danuta | Wrocław | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Ficek Hanna | Jejkowice | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Barański Adam | Radlin | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Radlinioki w biegu | opłacono on-line |
86 | Morawska Julia | Mysłowice | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | |
87 | Kochel Wojciech | Mikołeska | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Kochel Jan | Mikołeska | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Kochel Jacek | Zabrze | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Mrowiec Damian | Wojkowice | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | MOSIR TKKF SATURNA CZELADŹ | opłacono on-line |
91 | Kokot Sylwia | Chorzów | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Michlowicz Barbara | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Żbiki Amatory | opłacono on-line |
93 | Smuda Krzysztof | Tychy | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Mańka Mirosław | Wojkowice | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Team Dziadek i Wnuczka | opłacono on-line |
95 | Cieślar Marta | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Bulak Witold | Chorzów | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Podora Monika | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Hajime | opłacono on-line |
98 | Franielczyk Michał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Wojtyła Barbara | Pogórze | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | AZS AWF Katowice | opłacono |
100 | Bachanek Adam | Warszawa | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 35876