Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graca Rafał | Będzin | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | BRACIA G | |
2 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | #GrodziecRun | |
3 | Kita Iwona | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | ||
4 | Skaczyński Marcin | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | EnergoKontrakt | |
5 | WOJTOWICZ ADAM | BYTOM | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | K.B. JÓZEFINKA | |
6 | Markowski Przemysław | Bytom | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Szlabanowcy Running Team / Happy Runners | |
7 | Kubicki Sebastian | Bytom | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Lecymy Durś | |
8 | Ogórek Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | Batory Loto | |
9 | Kardyś Aleksy | Chorzów-Miasto | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
10 | Michalak Tobiasz | Chrzan | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
11 | Gawlas Dominik | Cieszyn | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | TJ Jakal Karvina | |
12 | Kaps Tomasz | Czeladź | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | #czeladzbiega | |
13 | mól wioletta | czeladź | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | #czeladzbiega | |
14 | Welm Grzegorz | Częstochowa | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Zabiegani Częstochowa | |
15 | Marczak Paweł | Gliwice | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | ||
16 | Wysmoliński Mariusz | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
17 | Rogowski Wojciech | Kamieniec | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | ||
18 | Kuś Dawid | Katowice | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Polska Grupa Górnicza S.A. | |
19 | Żuber Leszek | Katowice | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
20 | Pinkawa Grzegorz | katowice | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Giszowiec Biega Razem | |
21 | Labiak Krystian | Katowice | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Giszowiec Biega Razem | |
22 | Lewicka Elżbieta | Knurów | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | niezrzeszona | |
23 | Skiba Krzysztof | Legnica | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | mSport Team | |
24 | Zaczyńska-Skiba Anna | Legnica | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | MSPORT Team | |
25 | Wiatr Sylwia | Łęg Tarnowski | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | PZPN | |
26 | Morawska Julia | Mysłowice | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | |
27 | Kubeczko Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | Katowicki Nordic Walking | |
28 | Pacyna Przybylak Agnieszka | Myszkowice | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | ||
29 | Ledwoń Daniel | Orzech | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
30 | Musialik Sabina | Piekary sl | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Lecymy Durś | |
31 | Musialik Marek | Piekary sl | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | ||
32 | Wylężek Paweł | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Lecymy Durś / Nowak - Team /OPP K-ce | |
33 | Szołtysik Bartosz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Lecymy Durś | |
34 | Kucharska Anna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Lecymy Durś | |
35 | Jendrossek Adamina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | Lecymy Durś | |
36 | Zawadzki Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Lecymy Durś | |
37 | Szewczyk Leszek | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Lecymy Durś | |
38 | Kędziora Łukasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Biegam zazwyczaj z Psem | |
39 | Czempiel Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Lecymy Durś | |
40 | Gaweł Artur | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Lecymy Durś | |
41 | Kalaga Karol | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | ||
42 | Sterczewski Marcin | Pyskowice | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | #ZAKWAS TEAM | |
43 | Cichocka Natalia | Pyskowice | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Night Runners Pyskowice | |
44 | Pacak Dominika Pacak | Racibórz | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Biegam Bo Lubię Racibórz | |
45 | Czepczar Mariusz | Radlin | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | Hager Sport Team | |
46 | Tiebler Agnieszka | Radzionków | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | CIDRY LOTAJOM | |
47 | Kopiczko Łukasz | Rybnik | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
48 | Jasiński Miłosz | Rybnik | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Pasiu Xtream Team | |
49 | Kurcius Grzegorz | Rybnik | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy Razem | |
50 | Szedzielorz Sebastian | Siemainowice | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
51 | Solik Marcin | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
52 | Redziak Robert | Sosnowiec | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | ||
53 | Redziak Iza | Sosnowiec | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | ||
54 | CICHOCKI Łukasz | STANOWICE | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Cichy Team | |
55 | Strenziok Dariusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Team Erdinger | |
56 | Rudlicka-Najuch Karolina | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | RamboGirlIsStillAlive | |
57 | Grudniewski Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
58 | Mrowiec Bernard | Tworków | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | MKS SMS VICTORIA RACIBÓRZ | |
59 | Kania Luiza | Węgierska Górka | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | ||
60 | Łukowiak Michał | Wrocław | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
61 | Zietek Zygmunt | Wuppetal | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | ||
62 | jaworski łukasz | wysoka | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | ErykTeamWysoka |
Wyświetleń: 35919