Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZCZĘŚNIAK ZBIGNIEW | 42-200 Częstochowa | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono on-line |
2 | Owczarek Tomasz | BEŁCHATÓW | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
3 | PUC Paweł | Będzin | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Truchtacze Gzichów | opłacono on-line |
4 | Sowa Jarosław | Będzin | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line |
5 | Struk Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
6 | Graca Rafał | Będzin | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | BRACIA G | |
7 | uhorczak Jakub | Będzin | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
8 | PSZCZOŁA MARCIN | BĘDZIN | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
9 | MIKOŁAJCZYK PIOTR | BĘDZIN | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | TKKF Czeladz | opłacono on-line |
10 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | #GrodziecRun | |
11 | SKORUPA Mariusz | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Kita Iwona | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | ||
13 | Kręcichwost Kamil | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Owczarek Paweł | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Pikuła Jacek | Bieruń | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono on-line |
16 | Wójcikiewicz Bernadeta | Bieruń | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono on-line |
17 | Bulanda Andrzej | Bieruń | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Mendyk Przemysław | Bobrek | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | - | opłacono on-line |
19 | Sitko Adam | Bojszowy | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Silesia Marathon Club | opłacono on-line |
20 | Barwicka Marzena | Boronów | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Kucharczyk Benedykt | Boronów | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Jedność Boronów | opłacono on-line |
22 | Cebula Dawid | Brożec | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
23 | Białas Bartosz | Brudzowice | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | DEAF RUNNER | opłacono on-line |
24 | Kałka Krzysztof | Brynek | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
25 | Chmura Tomasz | Bukowno | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Sprutta Robert | Bytom | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
27 | Szymski Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
28 | Górka Grzegorz | Bytom | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Musil Mike | Bytom | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Broja Rafal | Bytom | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Jędrzejewska Beata | BYTOM | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Kobiety Watahy | opłacono on-line |
32 | Gaweł Bożena | Bytom | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Grochowski Michał | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
34 | Skaczyński Marcin | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | EnergoKontrakt | |
35 | Ziemecki Grzegorz | Bytom | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | - | opłacono |
36 | Hilgner Klaudia | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Hilgner Mariusz | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Hańczur Jan | Bytom | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
39 | Michlowicz Damian | Bytom | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Żbiki Amatory | opłacono on-line |
40 | Michlowicz Barbara | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Żbiki Amatory | opłacono on-line |
41 | Szczepańska Justyna | Bytom | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | Activemania Bytom | opłacono on-line |
42 | Gawliczek Kamila | Bytom | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
43 | Błaszczuk Dawid | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Bożek Artur | Bytom | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Nowak -Team/Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
45 | Ptasik Mirosław | Bytom | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Musil Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Ludwig Patrycja | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Sobolewska Daria | Bytom | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
49 | Bielak Michał | Bytom | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | PKO Bank Polski | opłacono |
50 | Łuszcz Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
51 | WOJTOWICZ ADAM | BYTOM | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | K.B. JÓZEFINKA | |
52 | PlATEN JERRY | BYTOM | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | PL@10 | opłacono on-line |
53 | Rudnicki Rafał | Bytom | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Zychla Łukasz | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | SU 07 | opłacono on-line |
55 | Zychla Grzegorz | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | SU 07 | opłacono on-line |
56 | Bajon Paweł | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Gaidas Sebastian | Bytom | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | Aktywni Sucha Góra | opłacono on-line |
58 | Piontek Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | CIDRY LOTAJOM | opłacono on-line |
59 | PIONTEK Bożena | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | CIDRY LOTAJOM | opłacono on-line |
60 | Koziołek Sebastian | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Kubicki Sebastian | Bytom | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Lecymy Durś | |
62 | Markowski Przemysław | Bytom | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Szlabanowcy Running Team / Happy Runners | |
63 | Płaszczymąka Justyna | Bytom | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Matner Running Team, Miechowicka grupa biegowa | opłacono on-line |
64 | Rosiński Sławomir | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Ludyga Krystian | Bytom | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
66 | Świderski Łukasz | Bytom | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Gorczycki Arkadiusz | Bytom | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
68 | SKALSKA ANNA SKALSKA | BYTOM | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Carbon OCR Racing Team Festiwal Biegowy Krynica Zdrój | opłacono |
69 | Sędzik Aleksander | Bytom | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
70 | Albrecht Sebastian | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Małecki Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Malecka Anna | bytom | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | małe cycki | opłacono on-line |
73 | Bazan Łukasz | Bytom | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Kluszczyk Piotr | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Marks Dorota | Bytom | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
76 | Marks Adrian | Bytom | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
77 | Halczok Janusz | Bytom | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
78 | Raczek Wojciech | Chełmek | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Holeczek Marcin | Chorzów | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Born Tu Bi Lotac | opłacono on-line |
80 | Pacoń Sebastian | Chorzów | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | DAGMA | opłacono on-line |
81 | Kiszka-Maziarczuk Berenika | Chorzów | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
82 | Madejski Sebastian | Chorzów | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Born tu bi Lotac | opłacono on-line |
83 | Kokot Sylwia | Chorzów | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Wiatr Wojciech | Chorzów | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Endurance Team | opłacono on-line |
85 | Marmura Marek | CHORZÓW | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Silesia Marathon Club | opłacono on-line |
86 | Golly Arkadiusz | Chorzów | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Silesia Marathon Club | opłacono on-line |
87 | Szylewska Ewa | Chorzów | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Elasri Abderrahim | Chorzów | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Skoczylas Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Endurance Team | opłacono on-line |
90 | Wiszyński Damian | Chorzów | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Team/Wisior | opłacono on-line |
91 | Bogatzki Marek | Chorzów | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Kurkowska Aldona Kurkowska | Chorzów | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | AugusTeam | opłacono on-line |
93 | Ogórek Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | Batory Loto | |
94 | Bulak Witold | Chorzów | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Madej Marek | Chorzów | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Kardyś Aleksy | Chorzów-Miasto | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
97 | Michalak Tobiasz | Chrzan | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
98 | Józefik Dawid | Chrzanów | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | JKLA JAWOR | opłacono on-line |
99 | Palka Dominik | Chrzanów | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Gawlas Dominik | Cieszyn | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | TJ Jakal Karvina |
Wyświetleń: 35906