Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Długosz Agata | Tychy | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | SPLA Tychy | opłacono on-line |
2 | Bialasik Iwona | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | - | opłacono on-line |
3 | Bajon Paweł | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Szafarczyk Nicola | Pawonków | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Mafia Team Lubliniec | opłacono on-line |
5 | Kisiela Adrian | Zabrze | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Makoszowy | opłacono on-line |
6 | Kisiela Mariusz | Zabrze | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Makoszowy | opłacono on-line |
7 | Rudlicka-Najuch Karolina | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | RamboGirlIsStillAlive | |
8 | Szendzielorz Adrian | Tarnowskie góry | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Dziubek Grzegorz | Piekary slaskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Leonhard Gosia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Norek-Ciszak Beata | Tychy | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Lake Runners | opłacono on-line |
12 | Brandt Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Gierok Artur | Katowice | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | BiegaMYslowice | opłacono |
14 | Malotta Konrad | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
15 | Madej Marek | Chorzów | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Łopatka Grzegorz | Rybnik | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Rzepka Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | - | opłacono |
18 | Rzepka Małgorzata Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | - | opłacono |
19 | Socha Marlena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Wartkie Pierony | opłacono on-line |
20 | Kula Krzysztof | Radzionkow | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | No i? Team | opłacono on-line |
21 | Długosz Paweł | Siemianowice | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Golden Rent | opłacono on-line |
22 | Krawczyk Dariusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Wartkie Pierony | opłacono on-line |
23 | Działach Justyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Zioła Sebastian | Tychy | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Lake Runners | opłacono on-line |
25 | Romanowski Daniel | Rybnik | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
26 | Gałkiewicz Monika | Katowice | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Zychla Łukasz | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | SU 07 | opłacono on-line |
28 | Zychla Grzegorz | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | SU 07 | opłacono on-line |
29 | Gałkiewicz Michał | Katowice | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Gaidas Sebastian | Bytom | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | Aktywni Sucha Góra | opłacono on-line |
31 | Piecyk Joanna Piecyk | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Pilny Karol | Rydułtowy | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Aktywni Rydułtowy | opłacono on-line |
33 | Domagała Kamil | Wąsosz | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono on-line |
34 | Heine Andrzej | Rybnik | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | PKO Bank Polski | opłacono |
35 | Pytel Magdalena | Piekary Slaskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Firla Arkadiusz | Cieszyn | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Rupik Michał | Kalety | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Religa Kinga | Tychy | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
39 | Cieśla Arkadiusz | Katowice | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Biegamy z sercem | opłacono on-line |
40 | STILLER KAROL | Kusięta | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono on-line |
41 | Korus Piotr | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | CIDRY LOTAJOM | opłacono on-line |
42 | Marciniak Łukasz | Włoszakowice | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | MRPiT | opłacono on-line |
43 | Bazan Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Gładysz Leszek | Paniówki | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Wegner Agnieszka | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
46 | Brodowska Katarzyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Mazur Kamil | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | PKO Bank Polski | opłacono |
48 | Pobiedzińska Karolina | Sosnowiec | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | #czeladzbiega | opłacono on-line |
49 | Czajkowski Paweł | Tychy | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Łuczyńska Kinga | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Krupa Krzysztof | Siemianowice Sl. | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Skoczylas Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Endurance Team | opłacono on-line |
53 | Michalak Tobiasz | Chrzan | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
54 | Salasowicz Jerzy Salasowicz | Hanusek | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | biegam z endo | opłacono on-line |
55 | Elasri Abderrahim | Chorzów | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Płatek Dawid | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono on-line |
57 | Płatek Paulina | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono on-line |
58 | Płatek Piotr | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono on-line |
59 | Miodek Daniel | Świerklaniec | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Skorupa Adam | Zabrze | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Miraz Race Team | opłacono on-line |
61 | Szylewska Ewa | Chorzów | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Gryboś Piotr | Koszęcin | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Koszęcin | opłacono on-line |
63 | Szwed Renata | Czechowice-Dziedzice | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Rozbiegamy to Miasto Czechowice-Dziedzice | opłacono on-line |
64 | Wyschka Łukasz | Obrowiec | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Blaza Team | opłacono on-line |
65 | Pytel Arkadiusz Pytel | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | BVB_09 | opłacono on-line |
66 | Wyschka Szymon Wyschka | Krapkowice | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Blaza Team | opłacono on-line |
67 | Winkler Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
68 | Lech Barbara | Katowice | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
69 | Rudnicki Rafał | Bytom | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Fundament Artur | krasieniec stary | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Krawczyk Dawid | Wiesiółka | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Sypek Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Fitbull Team | opłacono on-line |
73 | Kurasz Angelika | Zabrze | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
74 | Urbańska Joanna | Czarków | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Sularz Agnieszka | Siewierz | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono on-line |
76 | PlATEN JERRY | BYTOM | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | PL@10 | opłacono on-line |
77 | Mencel Adrian | Katowice | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Michalak Sandra | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
79 | WOJTOWICZ ADAM | BYTOM | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | K.B. JÓZEFINKA | |
80 | Stelmaszczyk Bartłomiej | Częstochowa | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Nikodemos. Pl | opłacono on-line |
81 | Hryniszyn Mariusz | Zabrze | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Orzoł Rafał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Bieg z Chrystusem | opłacono on-line |
83 | WTOREK-Bugańska ILONA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Carbon Silesia Sport | opłacono on-line |
84 | Wochnik Marek | Katowice | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Carbon Silesia Sport | opłacono on-line |
85 | Kocur Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Silesian Fight Gym | opłacono on-line |
86 | Szramka Przemysław | Gliwice | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | 34drop | opłacono |
87 | Wojdyło Konrad | Rybnik | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | 34drop | opłacono |
88 | Czech Grzegorz | Poręba Wielka | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | 34drop | opłacono |
89 | Ozdoba Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
90 | Urbański Adam | Czarków | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Wawrzyńczok Krzysztof | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | NORDICUS Strzybnica | opłacono |
92 | Haufa Dariusz | katowice | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Graca Rafał | Będzin | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | BRACIA G | |
94 | Cebula Dawid | Brożec | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
95 | Starostka Andrzej | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | parkrun Kędzierzyn-Koźle | opłacono on-line |
96 | Inglot Filip | Katowice | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Ironsilesia | opłacono on-line |
97 | Popek Radosław | Walce | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Strenziok Dariusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Team Erdinger | |
99 | Bujak Marcin | Rybnik | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
100 | Kubiak Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 35918