Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamczyk Anna | Radzionków | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | CIDRY LOTAJOM | opłacono on-line |
2 | Adamczyk Marek | Radzionków | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | CIDRY LOTAJOM | opłacono on-line |
3 | Albrecht Sebastian | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Aleksandrowicz Iwona | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
5 | Aleksy Magdalena | piekary śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Andreasik Jakub | Ropczyce | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Exim Holding Polska | opłacono on-line |
7 | Andruszkiewicz Andrzej | Rybnik | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Bachanek Adam | Warszawa | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Bachonko Marta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Bajon Paweł | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Bąk Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Silesia Marathon Club | opłacono on-line |
12 | Bąk Sławomir | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Bąk Tomasz | Radzi | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Banaszak Marcin | Gliwice | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Baniak Przemyslaw | Zawiercie | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Barański Adam | Radlin | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Radlinioki w biegu | opłacono on-line |
17 | Barański Adrian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Barański Rafał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Baron Zuzanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
20 | Bartosik Sebastian | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Forma Wodzisław Śląski | opłacono on-line |
21 | Barwicka Marzena | Boronów | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Basa Przemysław | Ruda Śląska | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | KRS TKKF JATRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA | opłacono |
23 | Bazan Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Bazan Łukasz | Bytom | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Bazan Mariusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Bednarczyk Marcin | Katowice | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Bereska Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
28 | Bialasik Iwona | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | - | opłacono on-line |
29 | Białas Bartosz | Brudzowice | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | DEAF RUNNER | opłacono on-line |
30 | Biały Kamil | Siewierz | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono on-line |
31 | Biela Grzegorz | Zawada | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Night Runners Pyskowice | opłacono on-line |
32 | Bielak Michał | Bytom | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | PKO Bank Polski | opłacono |
33 | Bil Grzegorz | Świerklaniec | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Koks Team | opłacono on-line |
34 | Binienda Agnieszka | Zabrze | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Kobiety WATAHY | opłacono on-line |
35 | Bodnar Anna | Cieszyn | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Ania Halska Coaching / superdog team | opłacono on-line |
36 | Bogacki Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Bogatzki Marek | Chorzów | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Bohn Mariusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Bonk Antoni | Kochcice | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Mafia Team Lubliniec | opłacono on-line |
40 | Borek Bogusław | Strzebiń | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | O Co Biega w Kaletach | opłacono on-line |
41 | Boroń Adrianna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Boryczka Szymon | Miedzyrzecze | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Bożek Artur | Bytom | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Nowak -Team/Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
44 | Brandt Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Brodowska Katarzyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Broja Rafal | Bytom | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Brol Dominika Gil | Katowice | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Bruch Konrad | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono |
49 | Brzezina Arkadiusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono on-line |
50 | Brzoska Jacek | Ruda Śląska | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Born tu bi Lotac | opłacono |
51 | Bubała Łukasz Bubała | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono on-line |
52 | Bujak Marcin | Rybnik | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
53 | Bujak Miłosz | Katowice | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Akademia Sportu Olimpia | opłacono on-line |
54 | Bujak-Kapa Dorota | Czeladź | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | #czeladzbiega | opłacono on-line |
55 | Bujnowski Artur | Knurów | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Holbox Runners | opłacono on-line |
56 | Bukowiec Andrzej | Lubliniec | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
57 | Bulak Witold | Chorzów | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Bulanda Andrzej | Bieruń | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Bylica Wioletta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Błaszczuk Dawid | Bytom | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Cebula Dawid | Brożec | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
62 | Cegiełko Krzysztof | Tychy | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Chmura Tomasz | Bukowno | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Chrzanowski Arkadiusz | Piława Górna | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
65 | Chrzanowski Michał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono | |
66 | Ciastek Benedykt | Siemianowice slaskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
67 | Cichocka Natalia | Pyskowice | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Night Runners Pyskowice | |
68 | CICHOCKI Łukasz | STANOWICE | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Cichy Team | |
69 | Ciemka Elżbieta | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
70 | Ciemka Marcin | Piekary Slaskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | B12 | opłacono |
71 | CIEMNOŁOŃSKI GENADIUSZ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Ciepłak Marcin | Rybnik | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | JA CIĘ KOCHAM A TY BIEGASZ | opłacono on-line |
73 | Cieśla Arkadiusz | Katowice | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Biegamy z sercem | opłacono on-line |
74 | Cieślar Marta | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Cieśluk Marcin | Częstochowa | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono |
76 | Cieszyński Wojciech | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Iron Maiden | opłacono on-line |
77 | Cyrus Bogdan | Strzebiń | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
78 | Czajka Paweł | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Czajkowski Paweł | Tychy | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Czapla Seweryn | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Czech Grzegorz | Poręba Wielka | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | 34drop | opłacono |
82 | Czech Michał | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
83 | Czempiel Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Lecymy Durś | |
84 | Czepczar Mariusz | Radlin | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | Hager Sport Team | |
85 | Czerwień Katarzyna | Laryszów | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Czerwień Zbigniew | Laryszów | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Czyżykowski Marcin | Świętochłowice | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Telmart Run Club | opłacono on-line |
88 | Deres Julia | Czeladź | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Biegowa Kuźnia | opłacono on-line |
89 | Dimiccoli Roberto | Raciborz | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Eko.okna runners | opłacono on-line |
90 | Dittmann Robert | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Domagała Kamil | Wąsosz | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono on-line |
92 | Drozd Julia | Dobieszowice | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono | |
93 | Drzozga Rafał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Oldboy czarni bytom judo | opłacono |
94 | Duda Jacek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono on-line |
95 | Dudek Piotr | Ostrężnica | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Dworniczak Iwona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono on-line |
97 | Działach Justyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Dzida Anna | Pszczyna | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Dzida Jakub | Pszczyna | Polska | II PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Dziubek Grzegorz | Piekary slaskie | Polska | II Nocna ZaDyszka | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 36624