Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bazyluk Małgorzata | Rokitnica | Polska | Bieg dzieci | Stowarzyszenie Wrotkarskie Gdańskie lwy | |
2 | Bindek Weronika | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg dzieci | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | |
3 | Gonczarenko Karina | Gniewowo | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
4 | Gonczarenko Milena | Gniewowo | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
5 | Gołkowska Karina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg dzieci | Stowarzyszenie Wrotkarskie Gdańskie Lwy | |
6 | Gołkowska Laura | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg dzieci | Stowarzyszenie Wrotkarskie Gdańskie Lwy | |
7 | Grzelecka Zuzia | Gostynin | Polska | Bieg dzieci | U.K.S. ZWOLEŃ-TEAM | |
8 | Hypszer Piotr Jakub | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg dzieci | UKS ZWOLEŃ-TEAM | |
9 | KONKEL NIKODEM | Łebcz | Bieg dzieci | |||
10 | Konkol Kaja | Rybki | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
11 | Kotzian Sonia | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
12 | Kryszak Dorota | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
13 | Kusa Oliwia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg dzieci | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | |
14 | Kusa Wiktoria | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg dzieci | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | |
15 | Lademann Bartosz | Strzebielino Osiedle | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
16 | Lademann Nina | Strzebielino Osiedle | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
17 | Lademann Wiktoria | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
18 | Lewandowska Wanda | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg dzieci | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz | |
19 | Maszota Rozalia | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
20 | Niewęgłowska Marcelina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
21 | Olszewska Nadia | Mirachowo | Polska | Bieg dzieci | amator AMS KARTUZY | |
22 | Olszewska NATASZA | MirachowO | Polska | Bieg dzieci | amator AMS KARTUZY | |
23 | Pakulska Jagna | Banino | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
24 | Pakulski Milosz | Banino | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
25 | Piwkowska Nadia Mercedes | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg dzieci | Stowarzyszenie Wrotkarskie Gdańskie Lwy | |
26 | Ropela Aleksander | Pruszcz gdanski | Polska | Bieg dzieci | Brak | |
27 | Sarzała Natalia | Gostynin | Polska | Bieg dzieci | UKS ZWOLEŃ-TEAM | |
28 | Sikora Zuzanna | Łowcze | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
29 | Sobiecka Kaja | Gostynin | Polska | Bieg dzieci | U.K.S. ZWOLEŃ-TEAM | |
30 | Stachowska Alicja | Koronowo | Polska | Bieg dzieci | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Koronowo | |
31 | Stachowski Antoni | Koronowo | Polska | Bieg dzieci | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Koronowo | |
32 | Sudnik Zuzanna | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
33 | Suprun Wiktoria | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg dzieci | Stowarzyszenie Wrotkarskie Gdańskie Lwy | |
34 | Sylwestrzak Mateusz | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg dzieci | Giżycko | |
35 | Sylwestrzak Pola | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg dzieci | Giżycko | |
36 | Szelak Julia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
37 | Szelak Zuzanna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
38 | Topolińska Emilia | Koronowo | Polska | Bieg dzieci | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Koronowo | |
39 | Topoliński Patryk | Koronowo | Polska | Bieg dzieci | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Koronowo | |
40 | Wanagos Alicia | Rotmanka | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
41 | Wnuczko Alan | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
42 | Wnuczko Alex | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
43 | Wojciechowska Hanna | Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg dzieci | KS Rozłazino | |
44 | Wrońska Oliwia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
45 | Wroński Marcel | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
46 | Zaleska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
47 | Łukasiewicz Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg dzieci |
Wyświetleń: 7883