Msc | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Miejscowość | Pł | M pł | Dystans | Kat | M kat | Klub | Prędkość | 1 okr | 2 okr | Meta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | CIEZKI | PAWEL | KRAKOW | M | 1 | 21 km | m 30-39 | 1 | PLICHWYSCIG.PL ROLLERBLADE | 31.15 | 00:13:57.25 | 00:13:02.16 | 00:40:27.62 |
2 | 30 | PAWELEC | MIROSŁAW | GDAŃSK | M | 2 | 21 km | m 30-39 | 2 | JABRA ROLLER TEAM | 30.3 | 00:13:57.50 | 00:13:41.01 | 00:41:35.27 |
3 | 7 | CHOJNACKI | BARTŁOMIEJ | KŁAJ | M | 3 | 21 km | m 16-19 | 1 | KKSW KRAK | 30.19 | 00:13:57.61 | 00:13:41.35 | 00:41:44.22 |
4 | 35 | SKRZYPIEC | KAMIL SKRZYPIEC | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M | 4 | 21 km | m 16-19 | 2 | NIEZRZESZONY | 30.16 | 00:13:57.98 | 00:13:36.35 | 00:41:47.87 |
5 | 9 | DUDA | MARCIN | TORUŃ | M | 5 | 21 km | m 40-49 | 1 | ROLLA SPEED TEAM | 30.13 | 00:13:57.87 | 00:13:41.10 | 00:41:49.82 |
6 | 5 | CHARUBIN | SŁAWOMIR | PISZ | M | 6 | 21 km | m 50-59 | 1 | PLICHWYŚCIG | 28.8 | 00:13:56.47 | 00:13:49.47 | 00:43:45.02 |
7 | 108 | PLICH | KRZYSZTOF | M | 7 | 21 km | m 40-49 | 2 | 28.09 | 00:13:58.29 | 00:15:04.81 | 00:44:51.18 | ||
8 | 44 | TOKARZ | MAŁGORZATA | GORLICE | K | 1 | 21 km | k 20-29 | 1 | KKSW KRAK PLICHWYŚCIG.PL | 27.31 | 00:15:16.68 | 00:15:24.15 | 00:46:08.97 |
9 | 23 | KSENIAK | TOMASZ | GDAŃSK | M | 8 | 21 km | m 40-49 | 3 | 27.3 | 00:15:15.78 | 00:15:23.57 | 00:46:09.61 | |
10 | 25 | KWIATKOWSKI | RADOSLAW | GRUDZIADZ | M | 9 | 21 km | m 30-39 | 3 | KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ/ GRUDZIĄDZ | 27.3 | 00:15:17.60 | 00:15:23.44 | 00:46:09.89 |
11 | 16 | JARKIEWICZ | MARCIN | WARSZAWA | M | 10 | 21 km | m 50-59 | 2 | LEGIA WARSZAWA MASTERS | 27.29 | 00:15:15.28 | 00:15:25.18 | 00:46:10.01 |
12 | 49 | ZIOŁO | JAROSŁAW | CHORZÓW | M | 11 | 21 km | m 50-59 | 3 | SILESIA SKATING TEMPISH TEAM | 27.28 | 00:15:15.16 | 00:15:24.53 | 00:46:11.07 |
13 | 50 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI | JULIAN | GDAŃSK | M | 12 | 21 km | m 50-59 | 4 | STOWARZYSZENIE WROTKARSKIE GDAŃSKIE LWY | 26.96 | 00:15:15.54 | 00:15:23.52 | 00:46:44.77 |
14 | 47 | ZDANCEWICZ | PAWEŁ | WARSZAWA | M | 13 | 21 km | m 40-49 | 4 | LEGIA WARSZAWA MASTERS | 25.91 | 00:15:17.61 | 00:16:46.88 | 00:48:38.77 |
15 | 42 | ŚLIWIŃSKI | HENRYK | TORUŃ | M | 14 | 21 km | m 60-69 | 1 | ROLLA SPEED TEAM | 25.91 | 00:15:38.22 | 00:16:24.25 | 00:48:38.87 |
16 | 51 | ZOLADEK | JERZY ZOLADEK | GARLICZKA | M | 15 | 21 km | m 60-69 | 2 | KKSW KRAK ROLLERBLADE | 25.9 | 00:15:38.79 | 00:16:23.89 | 00:48:39.99 |
17 | 26 | ŁUKASIEWICZ | JACEK | GDAŃSK | M | 16 | 21 km | m 40-49 | 5 | 25.85 | 00:15:37.70 | 00:16:24.63 | 00:48:45.07 | |
18 | 10 | FELIKS | PIOTR | GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI | M | 17 | 21 km | m 40-49 | 6 | 24.99 | 00:16:04.36 | 00:17:17.24 | 00:50:25.11 | |
19 | 6 | CHOJECKI | DARIUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 18 | 21 km | m 50-59 | 5 | 24.88 | 00:16:42.74 | 00:17:20.95 | 00:50:38.32 | |
20 | 41 | SYLWESTRZAK | MATEUSZ | GIŻYCKO | M | 19 | 21 km | m 16-19 | 3 | GIŻYCKO | 24.88 | 00:17:07.90 | 00:16:51.57 | 00:50:39.50 |
21 | 36 | SOBCZYŃSKI | BARTOSZ | TCZEW | M | 20 | 21 km | m 30-39 | 4 | 24.87 | 00:17:07.80 | 00:16:51.24 | 00:50:40.76 | |
22 | 38 | STANKIEWICZ | JERZY | WYSOKIE MAZOWIECKIE | M | 21 | 21 km | m 50-59 | 6 | 24.86 | 00:16:48.39 | 00:17:09.21 | 00:50:41.03 | |
23 | 46 | WRÓBEL | ANTONI | PĘPOWO KARTUSKIE | M | 22 | 21 km | m 70-100 | 1 | 24.84 | 00:16:41.45 | 00:17:19.84 | 00:50:44.56 | |
24 | 39 | SURMA | BALBINA | GDAŃSK | K | 2 | 21 km | k 20-29 | 2 | NIESTOWARZYSZONY | 24.59 | 00:16:41.67 | 00:17:20.23 | 00:51:14.63 |
25 | 20 | KOWALSKI | DAMIAN | GDANSK/WARSZAWA | M | 23 | 21 km | m 40-49 | 7 | 23.7 | 00:17:04.46 | 00:17:40.43 | 00:53:10.91 | |
26 | 45 | WATOLA | KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 24 | 21 km | m 30-39 | 5 | 23.45 | 00:17:10.91 | 00:18:19.03 | 00:53:44.75 | |
27 | 40 | SYKUT | PIOTR | POZNAŃ | M | 25 | 21 km | m 50-59 | 7 | SSW MALTA | 23.44 | 00:17:09.87 | 00:18:20.19 | 00:53:45.01 |
28 | 1 | ADAMCZUK | AMELIA | SZARÓW | K | 3 | 21 km | k 16-19 | 1 | 23.31 | 00:17:28.69 | 00:18:15.59 | 00:54:03.12 | |
29 | 17 | KONKEL | MATEUSZ | CHAŁUPY | M | 26 | 21 km | m 40-49 | 8 | 23.31 | 00:17:09.52 | 00:18:19.12 | 00:54:03.86 | |
30 | 31 | POTRZEBOWSKI | MICHAŁ | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M | 27 | 21 km | m 50-59 | 8 | 23.29 | 00:17:35.66 | 00:18:02.86 | 00:54:06.97 | |
31 | 33 | PRAJSNAR | PAWEŁ | WARSZAWA | M | 28 | 21 km | m 20-29 | 1 | PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE | 22.77 | 00:18:05.84 | 00:18:19.54 | 00:55:20.35 |
32 | 34 | PRAJSNAR | ROBERT | WARSZAWA | M | 29 | 21 km | m 50-59 | 9 | PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE | 22.43 | 00:18:05.34 | 00:18:18.96 | 00:56:10.79 |
33 | 24 | KUSA | PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 30 | 21 km | m 40-49 | 9 | KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ | 21.96 | 00:18:04.66 | 00:19:15.23 | 00:57:23.95 |
34 | 3 | BORCZ | JACEK | GDANSK | M | 31 | 21 km | m 60-69 | 3 | 21.23 | 00:18:07.26 | 00:20:33.64 | 00:59:21.99 | |
35 | 43 | ŚPICA | DARIUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 32 | 21 km | m 50-59 | 10 | KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ | 21.17 | 00:19:39.58 | 00:19:58.34 | 00:59:31.45 |
36 | 103 | BINDEK | WERONIKA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 4 | 21 km | k 16-19 | 2 | 20.03 | 00:20:07.31 | 00:21:32.72 | 01:02:55.57 | |
37 | 21 | KRASUSKA | ANNA | ELBLĄG | K | 5 | 21 km | k 60-69 | 1 | KS ,,ORZEŁ" ELBLĄG | 19.92 | 00:21:06.76 | 00:21:01.21 | 01:03:15.62 |
38 | 19 | KOPYT | JAN | KONSTANCIN- JEZIORNA | M | 33 | 21 km | m 70-100 | 2 | WLASNY | 19.91 | 00:21:04.57 | 00:21:01.07 | 01:03:18.80 |
39 | 107 | MANOWSKI | ANDRZEJ | JABŁÓWKO | M | 34 | 21 km | m 60-69 | 4 | 19.14 | 00:21:11.25 | 00:22:05.25 | 01:05:49.17 | |
40 | 29 | NIEWĘGŁOWSKI | RYSZARD | GDAŃSK | M | 35 | 21 km | m 40-49 | 10 | 18.9 | 00:21:46.66 | 00:22:14.22 | 01:06:41.64 | |
41 | 2 | BANIA | ZYGMUNT | PRZYSIEK | M | 36 | 21 km | m 70-100 | 3 | 18.52 | 00:21:36.56 | 00:23:14.34 | 01:08:02.89 | |
42 | 4 | BROWARCZYK | WIESŁAW | RYBKI | M | 37 | 21 km | m 60-69 | 5 | 18.31 | 00:21:45.08 | 00:22:35.42 | 01:08:50.04 | |
43 | 32 | PRAJSNAR | AGNIESZKA | WARSZAWA | K | 6 | 21 km | k 40-49 | 1 | PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE | 17.46 | 00:23:00.95 | 00:24:13.07 | 01:12:09.85 |
44 | 22 | KRETKIEWICZ | MAGDALENA | GDAŃSK | K | 7 | 21 km | k 20-29 | 3 | 16.85 | 00:24:08.81 | 00:25:23.98 | 01:14:47.64 | |
45 | 37 | STACHOWSKA | MONIKA | GDAŃSK | K | 8 | 21 km | k 40-49 | 2 | DO GÓRY KOŁAMI | 15.84 | 00:23:25.52 | 00:29:25.05 | 01:19:33.33 |
46 | 15 | HYPSZER | MAREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 38 | 21 km | m 40-49 | 11 | UKS ZWOLEŃ TEAM | 15.03 | 00:26:38.34 | 00:27:52.39 | 01:23:50.19 |
DNF | 13 | HENKIEL | PATRYCJA | OLSZTYN | K | DNF | 21 km | k 20-29 | DNF | WARMIŃSKO MAZURSKI KLUB SPORTOWY OLSZTYN | 00:16:40.89 | 00:17:20.05 | ||
DNF | 27 | MATEJEK | DOROTA | ELBLĄG | K | DNF | 21 km | k 30-39 | DNF |
Msc | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Pł | M pł | Miejscowość | Klub | Dystans | Meta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 98 | SYLWESTRZAK | MATEUSZ | M | 1 | GIŻYCKO | GIŻYCKO | Bieg dzieci 12-15 lat 1800m | 00:04:37.00 |
2 | 92 | HYPSZER | PIOTR | M | 2 | BYDGOSZCZ | UKS ZWOLEŃ-TEAM | Bieg dzieci 12-15 lat 1800m | 00:04:41.00 |
3 | 96 | SARZAŁA | NATALIA | K | 1 | GOSTYNIN | UKS ZWOLEŃ-TEAM | Bieg dzieci 12-15 lat 1800m | 00:05:08.27 |
4 | 72 | KUSA | OLIWIA | K | 2 | BYDGOSZCZ | KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ | Bieg dzieci 12-15 lat 1800m | 00:05:47.20 |
5 | 73 | KUSA | WIKTORIA | K | 3 | BYDGOSZCZ | KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ | Bieg dzieci 12-15 lat 1800m | 00:05:49.82 |
6 | 101 | WROŃSKA | OLIWIA | K | 4 | BYDGOSZCZ | KS JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ | Bieg dzieci 12-15 lat 1800m | 00:05:53.93 |
7 | 99 | WNUCZKO | ALAN | M | 3 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Bieg dzieci 12-15 lat 1800m | 00:06:10.00 | |
8 | 105 | ZALESKA | ANNA | K | 5 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Bieg dzieci 12-15 lat 1800m | 00:07:04.57 | |
9 | 100 | WOJCIECHOWSKA | KAMILA | K | 6 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Bieg dzieci 12-15 lat 1800m | 00:07:35.78 | |
10 | 97 | SMUS | MARYSIA | K | 7 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | SPNR 1 PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Bieg dzieci 12-15 lat 1800m | 00:08:09.04 |
Msc | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Pł | M pł | Miejscowość | Klub | Dystans | Meta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 74 | LEWANDOWSKA | WANDA | K | 1 | BYDGOSZCZ | KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ | Bieg dzieci 7- 11 lat 600m | 00:01:49.49 |
2 | 91 | WROŃSKI | MARCEL | M | 1 | BYDGOSZCZ | KS JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ | Bieg dzieci 7- 11 lat 600m | 00:01:52.66 |
3 | 85 | TOPOLIŃSKA | EMILIA | K | 2 | KORONOWO | KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE KORONOWO | Bieg dzieci 7- 11 lat 600m | 00:01:57.18 |
4 | 109 | KECZMER | SERGIUSZ | M | 2 | Bieg dzieci 7- 11 lat 600m | 00:02:11.93 | ||
5 | 78 | PAKULSKA | JAGNA | K | 3 | BANINO | Bieg dzieci 7- 11 lat 600m | 00:02:12.42 | |
6 | 80 | SADOWSKA | MILENA | K | 4 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | SP1 PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Bieg dzieci 7- 11 lat 600m | 00:02:24.08 |
7 | 64 | GLOWACKA | ANNA | K | 5 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Bieg dzieci 7- 11 lat 600m | 00:02:24.65 | |
8 | 62 | BIAŁAS | JAGODA | K | 6 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSK | Bieg dzieci 7- 11 lat 600m | 00:02:25.95 | |
9 | 88 | WNUCZKO | ALEX | M | 3 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Bieg dzieci 7- 11 lat 600m | 00:02:27.96 | |
10 | 68 | KONKEL | NIKODEM | M | 4 | ŁEBCZ | Bieg dzieci 7- 11 lat 600m | 00:02:29.05 | |
11 | 77 | NIEWĘGŁOWSKA | MARCELINA | K | 7 | GDAŃSK | Bieg dzieci 7- 11 lat 600m | 00:02:32.22 | |
12 | 71 | KRYSZEWSKA | KRYSTYNA | K | 8 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | STOWARZYSZENIE WROTKARSKIE "GDAŃSKIE LWY" | Bieg dzieci 7- 11 lat 600m | 00:02:40.58 |
13 | 79 | PĘKSYK | ALEKSANDRA | K | 9 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Bieg dzieci 7- 11 lat 600m | 00:03:07.42 | |
14 | 63 | BUJACZ | ZOFIA | K | 10 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Bieg dzieci 7- 11 lat 600m | 00:03:22.85 | |
15 | 102 | SYLWESTER | POLA | K | 11 | GIŹYCKO | Bieg dzieci 7- 11 lat 600m | 00:03:26.23 | |
16 | 86 | TUR | PATRYCJA | K | 12 | ŻUKOWO | TURKI | Bieg dzieci 7- 11 lat 600m | 00:03:45.08 |
17 | 89 | WOJCIECHOWSKA | ALEKSANDRA | K | 13 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Bieg dzieci 7- 11 lat 600m | 00:04:43.90 |
Msc | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Pł | M pł | Miejscowość | Klub | Dystans | Meta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 52 | BAZYLUK | MAŁGORZATA | K | 1 | ROKITNICA | STOWARZYSZENIE WROTKARSKIE GDAŃSKIE LWY | Bieg dzieci do 6 lat 300 m | 00:01:00.79 |
2 | 104 | WANAGOS | ALICIA | K | 2 | ROTMANKA | Bieg dzieci do 6 lat 300 m | 00:01:08.40 | |
3 | 106 | GOŁKOWSKA | LAURA | K | 3 | GDAŃSK | Bieg dzieci do 6 lat 300 m | 00:01:20.56 | |
4 | 59 | SUPRUN | WIKTORIA | K | 4 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | STOWARZYSZENIE WROTKARSKIE "GDAŃSKIE LWY" | Bieg dzieci do 6 lat 300 m | 00:01:37.18 |
5 | 60 | TOPOLIŃSKI | PATRYK | M | 1 | KORONOWO | KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE KORONOWO | Bieg dzieci do 6 lat 300 m | 00:01:37.29 |
6 | 61 | TUR | BARTOSZ | M | 2 | ŻUKOWO | TURKI | Bieg dzieci do 6 lat 300 m | 00:02:09.93 |
7 | 53 | BIAŁAS | KORNELIA | K | 5 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSK | Bieg dzieci do 6 lat 300 m | 00:02:23.87 |