Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JEST LEPIEJ | |||||||||
1 | Król Janusz | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | JEST LEPIEJ | |||||
KABEX Podkowa Janów | |||||||||
2 | Stiller Daria | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
3 | Sztanderski Grzegorz | Janów | Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | |||||
4 | STILLER KAROL | Kusięta | Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||||||
5 | Ucieklak Jakub | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
6 | Dors Grzegorz | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
7 | Dors Łukasz | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||||||
8 | TREŚCIŃSKI LESZEK | BYSTRZANOWICE | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
9 | Sztanderska Agnieszka | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
10 | Kołek Patryk | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
11 | Kołek Adam | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
12 | Tomzik Radosław Tomzik | Skowronów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
13 | Pala-Skrzypczyk Danuta | Złoty Potok | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
Nordic Team Częstochowa | |||||||||
14 | Teresińska Jolanta | Czestochowa | Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
15 | Paludkiewicz Piotr | Czarny Las | Nordic Walking | ||||||
16 | Jasinski Jozef | Czestochowa | Nordic Walking | ||||||
17 | Sośniak Ilona | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | ||||||
18 | Chmielewski Rajmund | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | ||||||
19 | Bartczak Miroslaw | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | ||||||
20 | Bartczak Katarzyna | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | ||||||
21 | Baruch Włodzimierz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Nordic Walking | ||||||
22 | Baruch Henryka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Nordic Walking | ||||||
23 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Nordic Walking | ||||||
24 | Małka Irena | Gliwice | Nordic Walking | ||||||
25 | Bobrowski Mariusz | Koniecpol | Nordic Walking | ||||||
26 | KASPRZAK TADEUSZ | OSIEK | Nordic Walking | ||||||
27 | Jagusiak Grzegorz | Pabianice | Nordic Walking | ||||||
28 | MIZGAŁA Dawid | Piasek | Nordic Walking | ||||||
29 | Mizgała Marta | Piasek | Nordic Walking | ||||||
30 | Kownacki Leszek | Słowik | Nordic Walking | ||||||
31 | Kasprzak Bronisław | Wręczyca Wielka | Nordic Walking | ||||||
32 | Kasprzak Katarzyna | Wręczyca Wielka | Nordic Walking | ||||||
33 | Miłak Piotr | Wręczyca Wielka | Nordic Walking |
Wyświetleń: 4748