Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mizgała Marta | Piasek | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
2 | Chmielewski Rajmund | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
3 | Bobrowski Mariusz | Koniecpol | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
4 | Teresińska Jolanta | Czestochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |
5 | TREŚCIŃSKI LESZEK | BYSTRZANOWICE | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
6 | Jagusiak Grzegorz | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
7 | Król Janusz | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | JEST LEPIEJ | |
8 | Paludkiewicz Piotr | Czarny Las | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
9 | MIZGAŁA Dawid | Piasek | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
10 | Kownacki Leszek | Słowik | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
11 | Jasinski Jozef | Czestochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
12 | Tomzik Radosław Tomzik | Skowronów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
13 | Sośniak Ilona | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
14 | Miłak Piotr | Wręczyca Wielka | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
15 | Kasprzak Bronisław | Wręczyca Wielka | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
16 | Kasprzak Katarzyna | Wręczyca Wielka | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
17 | Sztanderska Agnieszka | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
18 | Pala-Skrzypczyk Danuta | Złoty Potok | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
19 | KASPRZAK TADEUSZ | OSIEK | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
20 | Baruch Włodzimierz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
21 | Baruch Henryka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
22 | Bartczak Miroslaw | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
23 | Bartczak Katarzyna | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
24 | Dors Łukasz | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
25 | Dors Grzegorz | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
26 | Ucieklak Jakub | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
27 | Sztanderski Grzegorz | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | |
28 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
29 | Małka Irena | Gliwice | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
30 | Kita Michalin | Złoty Potok | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
31 | Strzelczyk Kamil | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
32 | Tomzik Filip | Skowronów | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
33 | Antoński Jan | Czepurka | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
34 | Miedziński Jakub | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
35 | Walczyk Igor | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
36 | Olczak Victor | Lusławice | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
37 | TREŚCIŃSKA NICOLA | BYSTRZANOWICE | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
38 | Machnikowski Borys | Dąbrowno | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
39 | TREŚCIŃSKA JUSTYNA | BYSTRZANOWICE | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
40 | Treścińska Julia | Bystrzanowice | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
41 | Mizgała Błażej | Siedlec | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
42 | Zych Kinga | Siedlec | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
43 | Trzepizur Maciej | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
44 | Zych Lena | Siedlec | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
45 | Górecka Maja | Lubliniec | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
46 | Karoń Kacper | Siedlec | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
47 | Janocha Emilia | Zaborce | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
48 | Mendakiewicz Wojciech | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
49 | Walczyk Wiktor | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 |
Wyświetleń: 4747