Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treścińska Julia | Bystrzanowice | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
2 | TREŚCIŃSKA JUSTYNA | BYSTRZANOWICE | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
3 | TREŚCIŃSKI LESZEK | BYSTRZANOWICE | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
4 | TREŚCIŃSKA NICOLA | BYSTRZANOWICE | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
5 | Paludkiewicz Piotr | Czarny Las | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
6 | Antoński Jan | Czepurka | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
7 | Jasinski Jozef | Czestochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
8 | Teresińska Jolanta | Czestochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |
9 | Król Janusz | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | JEST LEPIEJ | |
10 | Sośniak Ilona | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
11 | Trzepizur Maciej | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
12 | Bartczak Katarzyna | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
13 | Bartczak Miroslaw | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
14 | Chmielewski Rajmund | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
15 | Baruch Henryka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
16 | Baruch Włodzimierz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
17 | Machnikowski Borys | Dąbrowno | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
18 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
19 | Małka Irena | Gliwice | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
20 | Sztanderska Agnieszka | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
21 | Strzelczyk Kamil | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
22 | Mendakiewicz Wojciech | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
23 | Dors Łukasz | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
24 | Dors Grzegorz | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
25 | Ucieklak Jakub | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
26 | Sztanderski Grzegorz | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | |
27 | Bobrowski Mariusz | Koniecpol | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
28 | Górecka Maja | Lubliniec | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
29 | Olczak Victor | Lusławice | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
30 | KASPRZAK TADEUSZ | OSIEK | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
31 | Jagusiak Grzegorz | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
32 | Miedziński Jakub | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
33 | Walczyk Igor | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
34 | Walczyk Wiktor | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
35 | MIZGAŁA Dawid | Piasek | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
36 | Mizgała Marta | Piasek | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
37 | Mizgała Błażej | Siedlec | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
38 | Zych Kinga | Siedlec | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
39 | Zych Lena | Siedlec | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
40 | Karoń Kacper | Siedlec | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
41 | Tomzik Radosław Tomzik | Skowronów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
42 | Tomzik Filip | Skowronów | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
43 | Kownacki Leszek | Słowik | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
44 | Miłak Piotr | Wręczyca Wielka | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
45 | Kasprzak Bronisław | Wręczyca Wielka | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
46 | Kasprzak Katarzyna | Wręczyca Wielka | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
47 | Janocha Emilia | Zaborce | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
48 | Kita Michalin | Złoty Potok | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
49 | Pala-Skrzypczyk Danuta | Złoty Potok | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów |
Wyświetleń: 4749