Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JEST LEPIEJ | |||||||||
1 | Król Janusz | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | JEST LEPIEJ | |||||
KABEX Podkowa Janów | |||||||||
2 | Stiller Daria | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
3 | STILLER KAROL | Kusięta | Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
4 | Sztanderski Grzegorz | Janów | Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | |||||
Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||||||
5 | Ucieklak Jakub | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
6 | Dors Grzegorz | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
7 | Dors Łukasz | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
8 | Kita Michalin | Złoty Potok | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||||||
9 | TREŚCIŃSKI LESZEK | BYSTRZANOWICE | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
10 | Kołek Adam | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
11 | Tomzik Radosław Tomzik | Skowronów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
12 | Sztanderska Agnieszka | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
13 | Pala-Skrzypczyk Danuta | Złoty Potok | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
14 | Kołek Patryk | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
15 | Tomzik Filip | Skowronów | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
16 | Strzelczyk Kamil | Janów | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
17 | Kołek Natalia | Janów | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | opłacono | ||||
18 | TREŚCIŃSKA JUSTYNA | BYSTRZANOWICE | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
19 | Treścińska Julia | Bystrzanowice | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
Nordic Team Częstochowa | |||||||||
20 | Teresińska Jolanta | Czestochowa | Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
21 | Mizgała Marta | Piasek | Nordic Walking | ||||||
22 | Kownacki Leszek | Słowik | Nordic Walking | ||||||
23 | Bobrowski Mariusz | Koniecpol | Nordic Walking | ||||||
24 | Jagusiak Grzegorz | Pabianice | Nordic Walking | ||||||
25 | Paludkiewicz Piotr | Czarny Las | Nordic Walking | ||||||
26 | MIZGAŁA Dawid | Piasek | Nordic Walking | ||||||
27 | Jasinski Jozef | Czestochowa | Nordic Walking | ||||||
28 | Sośniak Ilona | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | ||||||
29 | Miłak Piotr | Wręczyca Wielka | Nordic Walking | ||||||
30 | Kasprzak Bronisław | Wręczyca Wielka | Nordic Walking | ||||||
31 | Kasprzak Katarzyna | Wręczyca Wielka | Nordic Walking | ||||||
32 | Bartczak Katarzyna | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | ||||||
33 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Nordic Walking | ||||||
34 | Małka Irena | Gliwice | Nordic Walking | ||||||
35 | Bartczak Miroslaw | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | ||||||
36 | Baruch Henryka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Nordic Walking | ||||||
37 | Baruch Włodzimierz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Nordic Walking | ||||||
38 | KASPRZAK TADEUSZ | OSIEK | Nordic Walking | ||||||
39 | Chmielewski Rajmund | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | ||||||
40 | TREŚCIŃSKA NICOLA | BYSTRZANOWICE | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
41 | Antoński Jan | Czepurka | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
42 | Olczak Victor | Lusławice | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
43 | Trzepizur Maciej | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
44 | Miedziński Jakub | Pabianice | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
45 | Górecka Maja | Lubliniec | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
46 | Karoń Kacper | Siedlec | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
47 | Janocha Emilia | Zaborce | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
48 | Mendakiewicz Wojciech | Janów | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
49 | Walczyk Wiktor | Pabianice | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
50 | Walczyk Igor | Pabianice | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
51 | Zych Lena | Siedlec | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
52 | Zych Kinga | Siedlec | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
53 | Mizgała Błażej | Siedlec | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
54 | Machnikowski Borys | Dąbrowno | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 |
Wyświetleń: 4750