Lp | Numer | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | Cebienko-Żaczek Eugenia | Baldram | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
2 | 92 | Szumielewicz Kinga | Banino | Polska | 3 x 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono | |
3 | 19 | Gąsiorowski Rafał Gąsiorowski | Banino | Polska | 3 x 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line | |
4 | 58 | Lubecki Janusz | Będomin | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
5 | 47 | Krumpal Dominik | Borkowo | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
6 | 71 | Potulski Piotr | Borkowo | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
7 | 37 | Klawikowski Arkadiusz | Brodnica Górna | Polska | 3 x 3km | SAMSON | opłacono on-line | |
8 | 36 | Klawikowska Beata | Brodnica Górna | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
9 | 38 | Klawikowski Kacper | Brodnica Górna | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
10 | 17 | Fojut Marcin | Bytonia | Polska | 3 x 3km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line | |
11 | 113 | Żmija Julia | Charzykowy | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
12 | 112 | Żmija Dariusz | Charzykowy | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
13 | 95 | Szynwelska Olga | Chojnice | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
14 | 41 | Kobus Jan | Chojnice | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
15 | 94 | Szynwelska Beata | Chojnice | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
16 | 33 | Kawecki Piotr | Cygany | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
17 | 39 | Klein Kamil | Egiertowo | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
18 | 88 | Suszek Paweł | Gańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
19 | 96 | Świętosławski Łukasz | Gardeja | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
20 | Michlewicz Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |||
21 | Kwiatkowski Kajetan | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | SUT Straszyn Ultra Team | |||
22 | 40 | Kmera Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line | |
23 | 79 | Schumertl Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | Osiem z hakiem | opłacono on-line | |
24 | 87 | Suszek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | GAIT Nie marnuj tlenu | opłacono on-line | |
25 | 64 | Niechoćko Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
26 | 34 | Keslinka Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
27 | 60 | Mederski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
28 | 5 | Bobko Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | Dziki z Trójmiasta | opłacono on-line | |
29 | 103 | Woźniak Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | Dziki z Trójmiasta | opłacono on-line | |
30 | 78 | Sajewicz Magda | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | Dziki z Trójmiasta | opłacono on-line | |
31 | 12 | Dobkowski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
32 | 100 | Turzyński Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | Osiem z hakiem | opłacono on-line | |
33 | 48 | Kudrelek Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | Majka Team | opłacono on-line | |
34 | 2 | Atoun Mohamed | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
35 | 45 | Kozak Michalina | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
36 | 102 | Więcławska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | OCR Park Team | opłacono on-line | |
37 | 50 | Kujawa Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | OCR Park Team | opłacono on-line | |
38 | 85 | Stasiński Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
39 | Kuśka Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | Invictus 3City/ YnoTrener | |||
40 | 84 | Stankiewicz Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
41 | 93 | Szwaba Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
42 | Rok-Czapiewska Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | Sportevo/Wild Team | |||
43 | 6 | Bobrowski Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | OCR Park Team | opłacono on-line | |
44 | 97 | Tański Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
45 | 107 | Zagalski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
46 | 91 | Szulimowicz Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
47 | 11 | Dębowski Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
48 | 101 | Wasilewski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 3 x 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line | |
49 | 72 | Radzieńska Kamila | Gdynia | Polska | 3 x 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line | |
50 | 73 | Radzieński Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
51 | 62 | Moczulak-Ginter Rafał | GDYNIA | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
52 | 61 | Moczulak-Ginter Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | 3 x 3km | Wojowniczki team | opłacono on-line | |
53 | 82 | Sobocińska Olga | Gdynia | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
54 | 83 | Sobociński Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
55 | 20 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | 3 x 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line | |
56 | 49 | Kujawa Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 3 x 3km | Kurczak Team Crow | opłacono on-line | |
57 | 63 | Modzelewska Milena | Gdynia | Polska | 3 x 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Domzała Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 3 x 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |||
59 | 111 | Zwatykanicz Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
60 | 22 | Górska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 3 x 3km | Brak | opłacono on-line | |
61 | 57 | Lisek Jadwiga | Gdynia | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
62 | 31 | Jaremko Marcin | Gołubie | Polska | 3 x 3km | Lubań Knapy | opłacono on-line | |
63 | 105 | Zaborowski Mateusz | Gołubie | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
64 | 13 | Dobkowski Tomasz | Goręczyno | Polska | 3 x 3km | Osiem z hakiem | opłacono on-line | |
65 | 66 | Olejnik Adriana | Gowidlino | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
66 | Gładkowski Grzegorz | Gowino | Polska | 3 x 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |||
67 | 26 | Grzelecki Sebastian | Juszkowo | Polska | 3 x 3km | ST RUNNERS | opłacono on-line | |
68 | 23 | Grabowska Dagmara | Juszkowo | Polska | 3 x 3km | Straszyn Biega | opłacono on-line | |
69 | 77 | Rybakowski Patryk | Kamela | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
70 | Mielewczyk Krystian | Klonowo górne | Polska | 3 x 3km | ||||
71 | 99 | TURZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ | KOBYSEWO | Polska | 3 x 3km | Osiem z hakiem | opłacono on-line | |
72 | 27 | Irzyłowski Jacek | Kobysewo | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
73 | 16 | Fibich Dorota | Kościerzyna | Polska | 3 x 3km | Akademia Biegowa Koscierzyna | opłacono on-line | |
74 | 106 | Zabrocki Dariusz | Kościerzyna | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
75 | 90 | Szemis Daniel | Kościerzyna | Polska | 3 x 3km | Kościerski Klub Morsów Forrest Gump | opłacono on-line | |
76 | 53 | Laska Tomasz | Kościerzyna | Polska | 3 x 3km | Quarantine Treneiro | opłacono on-line | |
77 | 116 | Żurawska Ewa | Kościerzyna | Polska | 3 x 3km | #patryktrenujeteam | opłacono on-line | |
78 | 117 | Żurawski Robert | Kościerzyna | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
79 | 46 | Kropidłowski Sławomir | Kościerzyna | Polska | 3 x 3km | Akademia Biegowa Kościerzyna | opłacono on-line | |
80 | 21 | Gostkowska-Drzewicka Magdalena | Liniewo | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
81 | 18 | Formella Łukasz | Lubań | Polska | 3 x 3km | Lubań Knapy | opłacono on-line | |
82 | 67 | Otremba Beata | Łęgowo | Polska | 3 x 3km | Dziki z Trójmiasta drużyna | opłacono on-line | |
83 | 4 | BŁASZKOWSKI PIOTR | Łubiana | Polska | 3 x 3km | Kościerski Klub Morsów Forrest Gump | opłacono on-line | |
84 | 3 | BŁASZKOWSKA SYLWIA | ŁUBIANA | Polska | 3 x 3km | Kościerski Klub Morsów Forrest Gump | opłacono on-line | |
85 | 74 | Ramczyk Oliwia | Maks | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
86 | 80 | Skowroński Andrzej | Malbork | Polska | 3 x 3km | ByleDobiec Team | opłacono on-line | |
87 | 8 | Borusewicz Jagoda | Mielno | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
88 | 7 | Borusewicz Arkadiusz | Mielno | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | |||
89 | 104 | Zaborowska Katarzyna | Nakla | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
90 | Czapiewska Aldona | Niedamowo | Polska | 3 x 3km | Kościerski Klub Morsów Forrest Gump | |||
91 | 68 | Piankowska Joanna | Niedamowo | Polska | 3 x 3km | Kościerski Klub Morsów | opłacono on-line | |
92 | 35 | Klasa Jan | Nowy klincz | Polska | 3 x 3km | Akademia Biegowa Koscierzyna | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Reszke Szymon | Nowy Klincz | Polska | 3 x 3km | Brak | |||
94 | 70 | Płotka Karol | Ostrowo | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
95 | 69 | Plicht Tomasz | Ostrzyce | Polska | 3 x 3km | RowerOWCE | opłacono on-line | |
96 | 52 | Kulgowski Arkadiusz | Parszewo | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
97 | 30 | Janikowski Dominik | Popia Góra | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
98 | 51 | Kulgajuk Michal | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 3 x 3km | SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team | opłacono on-line | |
99 | 1 | Andres Katarzyna | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
100 | 28 | Jan Jaroslaw | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3 x 3km | Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 7808