Lp | Numer | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | Brzeski Robert | Tczew | Polska | 3 x 3km | CrossElite | opłacono on-line | |
2 | 11 | Dębowski Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
3 | 91 | Szulimowicz Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
4 | 107 | Zagalski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
5 | 97 | Tański Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
6 | 115 | Żółć Beata | Zbychowo | Polska | 3 x 3km | Dziki z trójmiasta | opłacono on-line | |
7 | 6 | Bobrowski Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | OCR Park Team | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Rok-Czapiewska Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | Sportevo/Wild Team | |||
9 | 57 | Lisek Jadwiga | Gdynia | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
10 | Damps Katarzyna | Skrzeszewo | Polska | 3 x 3km | Biegun OCR Team | opłacono on-line | ||
11 | 22 | Górska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 3 x 3km | Brak | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Mielewczyk Krystian | Klonowo górne | Polska | 3 x 3km | ||||
13 | 32 | Jażdżewska Monika | Wiślinka | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
14 | 93 | Szwaba Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
15 | 71 | Potulski Piotr | Borkowo | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
16 | 43 | Konkol Kazimierz | Słupsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
17 | 77 | Rybakowski Patryk | Kamela | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
18 | 19 | Gąsiorowski Rafał Gąsiorowski | Banino | Polska | 3 x 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line | |
19 | 84 | Stankiewicz Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
20 | Reszke Szymon | Nowy Klincz | Polska | 3 x 3km | Brak | |||
21 | 59 | Lubecki Tomasz | Sarnowy | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
22 | 58 | Lubecki Janusz | Będomin | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
23 | 86 | Stasiszyn Adam | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
24 | 46 | Kropidłowski Sławomir | Kościerzyna | Polska | 3 x 3km | Akademia Biegowa Kościerzyna | opłacono on-line | |
25 | 52 | Kulgowski Arkadiusz | Parszewo | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
26 | 104 | Zaborowska Katarzyna | Nakla | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
27 | 110 | ziemann tomasz | tczew | Polska | 3 x 3km | CrossElite | opłacono on-line | |
28 | 92 | Szumielewicz Kinga | Banino | Polska | 3 x 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono | |
29 | 105 | Zaborowski Mateusz | Gołubie | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
30 | 117 | Żurawski Robert | Kościerzyna | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
31 | 116 | Żurawska Ewa | Kościerzyna | Polska | 3 x 3km | #patryktrenujeteam | opłacono on-line | |
32 | 35 | Klasa Jan | Nowy klincz | Polska | 3 x 3km | Akademia Biegowa Koscierzyna | opłacono on-line | |
33 | 53 | Laska Tomasz | Kościerzyna | Polska | 3 x 3km | Quarantine Treneiro | opłacono on-line | |
34 | 56 | Lis - Wróblewska Iwona Lis - Wróblewska | Słupsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
35 | 7 | Borusewicz Arkadiusz | Mielno | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | |||
36 | 109 | Zielonka Mateusz | Słupsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | Baltic Seals | opłacono on-line | |
37 | 90 | Szemis Daniel | Kościerzyna | Polska | 3 x 3km | Kościerski Klub Morsów Forrest Gump | opłacono on-line | |
38 | 15 | Falkowski Jacek | Słupsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
39 | 80 | Skowroński Andrzej | Malbork | Polska | 3 x 3km | ByleDobiec Team | opłacono on-line | |
40 | 8 | Borusewicz Jagoda | Mielno | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
41 | 108 | Zieliński Kamil | Skorzewo | Polska | 3 x 3km | JYSKO | opłacono on-line | |
42 | 74 | Ramczyk Oliwia | Maks | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
43 | 24 | Grodecka Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3 x 3km | Ślimak Biega | opłacono on-line | |
44 | 66 | Olejnik Adriana | Gowidlino | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
45 | 38 | Klawikowski Kacper | Brodnica Górna | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
46 | Kuśka Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | Invictus 3City/ YnoTrener | |||
47 | 18 | Formella Łukasz | Lubań | Polska | 3 x 3km | Lubań Knapy | opłacono on-line | |
48 | 31 | Jaremko Marcin | Gołubie | Polska | 3 x 3km | Lubań Knapy | opłacono on-line | |
49 | 85 | Stasiński Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
50 | 1 | Andres Katarzyna | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
51 | 30 | Janikowski Dominik | Popia Góra | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
52 | 47 | Krumpal Dominik | Borkowo | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
53 | 50 | Kujawa Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | OCR Park Team | opłacono on-line | |
54 | 102 | Więcławska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | OCR Park Team | opłacono on-line | |
55 | 10 | Cebienko-Żaczek Eugenia | Baldram | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
56 | 45 | Kozak Michalina | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
57 | 33 | Kawecki Piotr | Cygany | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
58 | 2 | Atoun Mohamed | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
59 | 48 | Kudrelek Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | Majka Team | opłacono on-line | |
60 | 36 | Klawikowska Beata | Brodnica Górna | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
61 | 37 | Klawikowski Arkadiusz | Brodnica Górna | Polska | 3 x 3km | SAMSON | opłacono on-line | |
62 | 3 | BŁASZKOWSKA SYLWIA | ŁUBIANA | Polska | 3 x 3km | Kościerski Klub Morsów Forrest Gump | opłacono on-line | |
63 | 4 | BŁASZKOWSKI PIOTR | Łubiana | Polska | 3 x 3km | Kościerski Klub Morsów Forrest Gump | opłacono on-line | |
64 | 68 | Piankowska Joanna | Niedamowo | Polska | 3 x 3km | Kościerski Klub Morsów | opłacono on-line | |
65 | 111 | Zwatykanicz Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
66 | 51 | Kulgajuk Michal | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 3 x 3km | SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team | opłacono on-line | |
67 | 100 | Turzyński Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | Osiem z hakiem | opłacono on-line | |
68 | 27 | Irzyłowski Jacek | Kobysewo | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
69 | 12 | Dobkowski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
70 | 112 | Żmija Dariusz | Charzykowy | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
71 | 113 | Żmija Julia | Charzykowy | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
72 | 67 | Otremba Beata | Łęgowo | Polska | 3 x 3km | Dziki z Trójmiasta drużyna | opłacono on-line | |
73 | 69 | Plicht Tomasz | Ostrzyce | Polska | 3 x 3km | RowerOWCE | opłacono on-line | |
74 | 29 | Jan Mikołaj | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3 x 3km | Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line | |
75 | 78 | Sajewicz Magda | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | Dziki z Trójmiasta | opłacono on-line | |
76 | 103 | Woźniak Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | Dziki z Trójmiasta | opłacono on-line | |
77 | 54 | Lempkowska Joanna | Zblewo | Polska | 3 x 3km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line | |
78 | 75 | Rolińska Barbara | Zblewo | Polska | 3 x 3km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line | |
79 | 76 | Roliński Cezary | Zblewo | Polska | 3 x 3km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line | |
80 | 5 | Bobko Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | Dziki z Trójmiasta | opłacono on-line | |
81 | 23 | Grabowska Dagmara | Juszkowo | Polska | 3 x 3km | Straszyn Biega | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Domzała Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 3 x 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |||
83 | 96 | Świętosławski Łukasz | Gardeja | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
84 | 21 | Gostkowska-Drzewicka Magdalena | Liniewo | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
85 | 14 | Dydymski Krzysztof | RUMIA | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
86 | 88 | Suszek Paweł | Gańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
87 | 106 | Zabrocki Dariusz | Kościerzyna | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
88 | 17 | Fojut Marcin | Bytonia | Polska | 3 x 3km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line | |
89 | 65 | Okrój-Sitterlee Mariola | Zgorzałe | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
90 | 60 | Mederski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
91 | 34 | Keslinka Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
92 | 70 | Płotka Karol | Ostrowo | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
93 | 39 | Klein Kamil | Egiertowo | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
94 | 55 | Lipiński Tomasz | Rybaki | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
95 | 42 | Kolassa Ryszard | Skórcz | Polska | 3 x 3km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line | |
96 | 26 | Grzelecki Sebastian | Juszkowo | Polska | 3 x 3km | ST RUNNERS | opłacono on-line | |
97 | 64 | Niechoćko Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line | ||
98 | 99 | TURZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ | KOBYSEWO | Polska | 3 x 3km | Osiem z hakiem | opłacono on-line | |
99 | 87 | Suszek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 x 3km | GAIT Nie marnuj tlenu | opłacono on-line | |
100 | 94 | Szynwelska Beata | Chojnice | Polska | 3 x 3km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 7807