Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szturo Marta | Braniewo | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Zaczynam Truchtać | opłacono on-line |
2 | Caban Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Zaczynam Truchtać | opłacono on-line |
3 | Gąsiorowski Dariusz | Gardeja | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie | |
4 | Dziedzic Rafał | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | |
5 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
6 | Burchart Monika | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
7 | Kotlenga Przemysław | Iława | Polska | Start Indywidualny | S4H | opłacono on-line |
8 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
9 | Mańkowski Waldemar | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
10 | Wójcik Piotr | PRABUTY | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
11 | Rybski Cezary | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
12 | Łęgowska Ania | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
13 | Traczyk Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
14 | Woźniak Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
15 | Skwara Maciej | Poznań | Polska | Start Indywidualny | KS Polidupa | opłacono on-line |
16 | Kubiak Paweł | Poznań | Polska | Start Indywidualny | KS Polidupa | opłacono on-line |
17 | Młodawski Rafał | Susz | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Klub Polska Biega | opłacono on-line |
18 | Nadolna Alicja | MALBORK | Polska | Start Indywidualny | kijowy folk | opłacono on-line |
19 | Kwiatkowski Sebastian | Iława | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Iława Biega | |
20 | Kwiatkowska Joanna | Iława | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Iława Biega | |
21 | Sobieś Alina | Gardeja | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
22 | SŁAWSKA GABRIELA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
23 | Małkowski Mateusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
24 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Start Indywidualny | First Malbork Team | opłacono on-line |
25 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
26 | KUCIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW | DZIERZGOŃ | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono on-line |
27 | Pławski Marcin | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono on-line |
28 | Majewski Radosław | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono on-line |
29 | Grubecki Marcin | Raczki Elbląskie | Polska | Start Indywidualny | DEPRESJA RACZKI ELBLĄSKIE | opłacono on-line |
30 | Brzuszkiewicz Sebastian | Mortąg | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Dachy Zielińscy | opłacono on-line |
31 | Soczewka Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | Start Indywidualny | BeerTeam | opłacono on-line |
32 | Smolarczyk Tomasz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono on-line |
33 | Skowronski Darek | Dzierzgon | Polska | Start Indywidualny | Dzierzgon Team | opłacono on-line |
34 | Tałuć Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Paszkowski Stanisław | Malbork | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Nowakowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Żemojtel Marek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Antoniewicz Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Wiecki Adam | Kulice | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono on-line | |
41 | NEUMANN SEBASTIAN | MALBORK | Polska | Start Indywidualny | ||
42 | Węgrzynowski Grzegosz | Elbląg | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Szulc Kacper | Kulice | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Hodyl Katarzyna | Jegłownik | Polska | Start Indywidualny | ||
45 | Niewińska Dominika | Elbląg | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono on-line | |
46 | sowa Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Męczykowski Oskar | Grabówko | Polska | Start Indywidualny | ||
48 | Jakóbiak Bartłomiej | Elbląg | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Pierzchało Jan | Elbląg | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Siuda Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Wróblewski Dawid | Kulice | Polska | Start Indywidualny | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 4646