Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lum Jagna | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 500m | ||
2 | Włodarski Alex | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
3 | Tymosiak Liliana | Ciele | Polska | 500m | ||
4 | Marut Mikołaj | Zielonka | Polska | 500m | ||
5 | Marut Maciej | Zielonka | Polska | 500m | ||
6 | Kozubowska Izabela | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
7 | Bodzenta Sara | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
8 | Mrozińska Julia | Maksymilianowo | Polska | 500m | ||
9 | Mrozińska Maja | Maksymilianowo | Polska | 500m | ||
10 | Pawlak Olaf | Osielsko | Polska | 500m | ||
11 | Pawlak Patryk | Osielsko | Polska | 500m | ||
12 | Polek Olivier | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
13 | Szczepanski PIOTR | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
14 | Jaskulska Anna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
15 | Reich KLARA | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
16 | Łoboda Szymon | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
17 | Marchwant Lilianna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
18 | Lipiński Oliwier | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
19 | Świgoński Stanisław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
20 | Zuchwalski Laura | Zuchwalska | Polska | 500m | ||
21 | Czaj Jan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
22 | Głowicka Roksana | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
23 | Kunicki Jan Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
24 | Sobczak Maciej | Bydgoszcz | 500m | |||
25 | Sobczak Wojtek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
26 | Smerliński Grzegorz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
27 | Szymańska Iga | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
28 | Sobek Zofia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
29 | Sobek Ziemowit | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
30 | Białecki Ksawery | Gumnowice | Polska | 500m | ||
31 | Gozdur Zofia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
32 | SMOLIŃSKA Natalia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
33 | Pacuk Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
34 | Pacuk Jagoda | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
35 | Lemke Alicja | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
36 | Błażejewska Maja | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
37 | Czyżnikiewicz Bettina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
38 | Szlija Natalia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
39 | Kusz Bartłomiej | Myślęcinek | Polska | 500m | ||
40 | Kusz Mikołaj | Myślęcinek | Polska | 500m | ||
41 | Warcaba Dominik | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
42 | Kujawa Julian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
43 | Kujawa Kaja | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
44 | Hallmann Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 500m | ||
45 | Hallmann Krzyś | Gdańsk | Polska | 500m | ||
46 | Hallmann Tomek | Gdańsk | Polska | 500m | ||
47 | Najdowska Julia | Lipniki | Polska | 500m | ||
48 | Najdowska Lena | Lipniki | Polska | 500m | ||
49 | Kwieciszewska Lena | Bydgoszcz | Grecja | 500m | ||
50 | Kwieciszewski Tymoteusz | Bydgoszcz | Egipt | 500m | ||
51 | Kwieciszewski Mateusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
52 | Wyszomirski Przemysław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
53 | Jendrczak Olgierd | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
54 | Simon Jakub | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
55 | Pukownik Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
56 | Janas Adam | Zielonka | 500m | |||
57 | Sporny Tymoteusz | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 500m | ||
58 | Pukownik Dawid | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
59 | Janas Alicja | Zielonka | Albania | 500m | ||
60 | Bączkowski Karol | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
61 | Wedel Weronika Wedeł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
62 | Nowakowski Wojciech | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
63 | Janas Krzysztof | Zielonka | Azerbejdżan | 500m | ||
64 | Wedel Piotr Wedeł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
65 | Karski Mateusz | Bydgoszcz | Arabia Saudyjska | 500m | ||
66 | Adamowicz Fabian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
67 | Karska Martyna | Bydgoszcz | Arabia Saudyjska | 500m | ||
68 | Badzińska Janina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
69 | Maciejewska Maja | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
70 | Cichowski Aleksander | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
71 | Grabowski Kuba | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
72 | Lota Tamara | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
73 | Biła Julia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
74 | Biła Jakub | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
75 | Czyżykowski Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
76 | Biła Kamil | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
77 | Czyżykowski Miłosz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
78 | Kemnitz Michał | Bydgoszcz | Turcja | 500m | ||
79 | Kemnitz Emilia | Bydgoszcz | Turcja | 500m | ||
80 | Kokoszewski Aleksander | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
81 | Adamowicz Lena | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
82 | Marczynska Kornelia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
83 | Busse Paulina | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 500m | ||
84 | Marczynski Hubert | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
85 | Lach Emilia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
86 | Wdowiak Wojciech | Bydgoszcz | Stany Zjednoczone | 500m | ||
87 | Lach Adrianna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
88 | Manikowska Zuzia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
89 | Manikowski Leon | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
90 | Mańczak Wojtek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
91 | Mańczak Lidusia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
92 | Inoch-Kudła Nikodem | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
93 | Inoch-Kudła Julia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
94 | KRYSKE Filip | Trzciniec | Polska | 500m | ||
95 | Kłosowska Maja | Szubin | Polska | 500m | ||
96 | Kubiak Zofia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
97 | Kiełczyński Hubert | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
98 | Wolschlaeger Weronika | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
99 | Rybicki Przemysław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
100 | KOWALEWSKi Filip | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 500m |
Wyświetleń: 10911