Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
401 | Ziomek Ignacy | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Buziaczek | |
402 | Piaszczyk Szymon | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Przedszkole "Źródełko" | |
403 | Piaszczyk Natalia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Przedszkole "Źródełko" | |
404 | Ostapkowicz Piotr | Przyłęki | Polska | 500m | SP Przyłęki | |
405 | Podleśny Aleks | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 9 w Bydgoszczy | |
406 | Kobierecka Alicja | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Kacperkowy Światek | |
407 | Talarek Szymon | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | SP 30 BYDGOSZCZ | |
408 | Kobierecki Sebastisn | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Sp 64 Bydgoszcz | |
409 | Lizik Oliwier | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Niepubliczne przedszkole Zaczarowany Zakątek | |
410 | Lizik Zuzanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Niepubliczne przedszkole Zaczarowany Zakątek | |
411 | Tomaszewski Alan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
412 | Gędek Nikodem | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | SP 47 Bydgoszcz | |
413 | Gędek Zuzanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | SP 47 Bydgoszcz | |
414 | Gołębiewski Witold | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Niepubliczne przedszkole BAJKA | |
415 | Aleksandrowicz Mia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
416 | Aleksandrowicz Ryszard | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
417 | Tupikowska Jagna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | BKS Bydgoszcz | |
418 | Światowa Zuzanna | Bydgoszcz | Stany Zjednoczone | 500m | ||
419 | Janczewska Hanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Sp63 | |
420 | Ryszkiewicz Bruno | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
421 | Lemke Oliwia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Przedszkole Niepubliczne Borowiki | |
422 | Milcer Zuzanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | SP 60 Bydgoszcz | |
423 | Lemke Kaja | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | SP 67 Bydgoszcz | |
424 | Chylicka Klara | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
425 | Chylicki Gabriel | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
426 | Michałek Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 w Bydgoszczy | |
427 | Piechocki Igor | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | SP 32 Bydgoszcz | |
428 | Wiśniewska Julia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Sp 31 Bydgoszcz | |
429 | KOWALEWSKi Sebastian | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 500m | ||
430 | KOWALEWSKi Filip | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 500m | ||
431 | Puziak Jan | Białe Błota | Polska | 500m | Przedszkole Wróżka Białe Błota | |
432 | Puziak Julian | Białe Błota | Polska | 500m | SP BIAŁE BŁOTA | |
433 | Rybicki Przemysław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
434 | Rybicki Hubert | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Szkoła Podstowa nr 20 | |
435 | Florczykiewicz Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Sp 56 Bydgoszcz | |
436 | Wolschlaeger Weronika | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
437 | Kiełczyński Hubert | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
438 | Pankowska Basia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | P 43 U Krecika Szybownika | |
439 | Okuniewski Rafał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | SP 60 Bydgoszcz | |
440 | Partyka Wojciech | Maksymilianowo | Polska | 500m | Sp w Maksymilianowie | |
441 | Partyka Dorota | Maksymilianowo | Polska | 500m | Sp w Maksymilianowie | |
442 | Partyka Maciej | Maksymilianowo | Polska | 500m | Sp w Maksymilianowie | |
443 | Kubiak Zofia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
444 | Świderska Laura | Świecie | Polska | 500m | Przedszkole Aniołowo | |
445 | Kubiak Jan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Przedszkole „Serduszko” | |
446 | Konwiński Bruno | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Niepubliczne przedszkole Zaczarowany Zakątek | |
447 | Konwiński Borys | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Wisła Fordon | |
448 | Kłosowska Maja | Szubin | Polska | 500m | ||
449 | Grochowski Kamil | Potulice | Polska | 500m | Zespół Szkół nr 16 w Bydgoszczy | |
450 | KRYSKE Filip | Trzciniec | Polska | 500m | ||
451 | Gawronek Ewa | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Sp 16 Bydgoszcz | |
452 | Gawronek Robert | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Sp 16 Bydgoszcz | |
453 | Gapski Szymon | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Sp 38 Bydgoszcz | |
454 | Inoch-Kudła Julia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
455 | Drociak Zuzia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Niepubliczne Przdszkole Kacperek | |
456 | Inoch-Kudła Nikodem | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
457 | Gapski Antoni | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Sp 31 Bydgoszcz | |
458 | Mańczak Lidusia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
459 | Lewandowski Aleksander | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Sp 25 Bydgoszcz | |
460 | Mańczak Wojtek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
461 | Manikowski Leon | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
462 | Manikowska Zuzia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
463 | Berndt Dominik | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | SP 32 Bydgoszcz | |
464 | Lach Adrianna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
465 | Kmita Hubert | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 500m | SP 58 Bydgoszcz | |
466 | Żurczak Kuba Żurczak | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Przedszkole Antoniego | |
467 | Wdowiak Wojciech | Bydgoszcz | Stany Zjednoczone | 500m | ||
468 | Zaremba Szymon Zaremba | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Sp 16 | |
469 | Lach Emilia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
470 | Zaremba Tomasz Zaremba | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Przedszkole Antoniego | |
471 | Sieg Marek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Przedszkole Pod Akacjami | |
472 | Marczynski Hubert | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
473 | Busse Paulina | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 500m | ||
474 | Poterek Wiktor | Bydgoszcz | Stany Zjednoczone | 500m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 w Bydgoszczy | |
475 | Sieg Alicja | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | SP 65 | |
476 | Marczynska Kornelia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
477 | Adamowicz Lena | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
478 | Demus Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Państwowy Zespół Szkół Muzycznych | |
479 | Burchard Weronika | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Sp17 Bydgoszcz | |
480 | Burchard Natalia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Sp17 Bydgoszcz | |
481 | Kokoszewski Aleksander | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
482 | Kosecki Miłosz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Żłobek | |
483 | Kemnitz Emilia | Bydgoszcz | Turcja | 500m | ||
484 | Kudła Anastazja | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Muks Rekin | |
485 | Szulczyk Dominik | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | SP 60 Bydgoszcz | |
486 | Kemnitz Michał | Bydgoszcz | Turcja | 500m | ||
487 | Czyżykowski Miłosz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
488 | Biła Kamil | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
489 | Czyżykowski Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
490 | Biła Jakub | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
491 | Biła Julia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
492 | Lota Tamara | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
493 | Grabowski Kuba | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
494 | Cichowski Aleksander | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
495 | Maciejewska Maja | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
496 | Strzyżewski Witold | Bydgoszcz | Norwegia | 500m | SP 67 Bydgoszcz | |
497 | Badzińska Janina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | ||
498 | Sarnecki Filip | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Sp 31 Bydgoszcz | |
499 | Strzyżewska Alisa | Bydgoszcz | Japonia | 500m | Sp 44 | |
500 | Batka Marcelina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 500m | Niepubliczne Przdszkole Kacperek |
Wyświetleń: 10916