Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakimowicz Daniel | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | PEC Siedlce | |
2 | Jakimowicz Daniel Jakimowicz | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
3 | Kania Marcin | Strzała | Polska | 13 km | ||
4 | Mroczek Dorota | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
5 | Czarnocka Zofia | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
6 | Zgódka Iwona | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
7 | D Marta | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
8 | G Zuzanna | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
9 | D Piotr | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
10 | Zawadzka Monika | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
11 | Nikitiuk Urszula | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
12 | Nikitiuk Bartosz | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
13 | Nikitiuk Marcin | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
14 | Głowacki Tomasz | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
15 | Krzeska Monika | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
16 | Krzeski Andrzej | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
17 | Kuć Wiktoria | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | Sp9 | |
18 | Kuć Nikola | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | Sp9 | |
19 | Kuć Dominik | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
20 | Kuć Anna | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
21 | Morżkowska-Skup Magdalena | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
22 | Skup Wojciech | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
23 | Kuć Mariusz | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
24 | Jakimowicz Paulina | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | SP4 | |
25 | Końko Tomasz | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
26 | Winiarski Eligiusz | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
27 | Kocemba Aneta | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
28 | KOcemba Jakub | Siedlce | Republika Środkowoafrykańska | 13 km | ||
29 | Kosel Konrad | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | 13 km | ||
30 | Wolanin Natalia | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
31 | Wolanin Oliwia | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
32 | Wolanin Anna | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
33 | Wolanin Waldemar | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
34 | Lipiński Andrzej | Paprotnia | Polska | 13 km | ||
35 | Skolimowska Aga | siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
36 | Skolimowska Aleksandra | siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
37 | Skolimowski Piotr | siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
38 | Jadczuk Michał | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
39 | Świder Karolina | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
40 | Lasota Szymon | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
41 | Sawicki Dawid | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
42 | Sawicki Marcel | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
43 | Sawicki Tomasz | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
44 | Bagiński Antoni | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
45 | Bagińska Eliza | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
46 | Bagiński Andrzej | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
47 | Grabowska Paulina | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
48 | Grabowska Aleksandra | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
49 | Grabowska Ewa | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
50 | Zgódka Magdalena | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
51 | Zgódka Alek | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
52 | Zgódka Tomasz | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
53 | Olszewska Sylwia | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
54 | Mitrofaniuk Agata | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
55 | Rytel Jacek | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | STRUS | |
56 | Rzewuska Adrianna | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
57 | Nasiłowska Monika | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
58 | Gorzkowski Antoni | Stok Lacki | Polska | 13 km | Gorzki Family | |
59 | Gorzkowska Ewa | Stok Lacki | Polska | 13 km | Gorzki Family | |
60 | Gorzkowski Łukasz | Stok lacki | Polska | 13 km | Gorzki Family | |
61 | Babicz Ewa | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
62 | Sawicka Wiesława | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
63 | Abbazov Renat | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
64 | Abbazova Dzilara | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
65 | Abbazova Alena | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
66 | Abbazov Arthur | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
67 | Kotowski Sebastian | Siedlce | Peru | 13 km | ||
68 | Kotowski Bartek | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
69 | Kotowski Maciek | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
70 | Kotowska Monika | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
71 | Subda Daniel | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
72 | Hyckowski Mikołaj | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | Sp9 | |
73 | Hyckowska Aleksandra | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
74 | Hyckowski Szymon | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
75 | Sroka Błażej | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | Sp9 | |
76 | Sroka Ewa | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
77 | Mitura Dariusz | Siedlce | 13 km | |||
78 | Mitura Zosia | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | Niepubliczne przedszkole | |
79 | Pycka Magdalena | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
80 | Myślińska Marysia | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
81 | Senktas Emilia | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | Morsy Siedlce | |
82 | Kulik Paweł | Nowe Opole | Polska | 13 km | Morsy Siedlce | |
83 | Wrzosek Iwona | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | Morsy Siedlce | |
84 | Suplewski Marek Suplewski | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
85 | Zdunek Daniel | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
86 | Zdunek Edyta | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
87 | Kurowski Adrian | Strzała | Polska | 13 km | ||
88 | Wysokiński Adrian | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
89 | Kurowska Katarzyna | Strzała | Polska | 13 km | ||
90 | Czapla Wiktoria | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
91 | Czapla Alicja | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | sp7 | |
92 | Czapla Grzegorz | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
93 | Duk Oliwia | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | SP1 | |
94 | Puzia Marlena | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
95 | Duk Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
96 | Polak Monika | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | Niepubliczne Przedszkole "Słoneczna Dolina" | |
97 | Kulik Ninka | Siedlce | Polska | 13 km | ||
98 | Paprocka Katarzyna | Pruszyn | Polska | 13 km | ||
99 | Paprocki Mikołaj | Pruszyn | Polska | 13 km | ||
100 | Olędzka-Kulik Monika | Siedlce | 13 km |
Wyświetleń: 4921