Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filas Justyna Filas | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Niziołek Krystian | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Mikołajczyk Anna | Rotmanka | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Sprinterzy.com | opłacono on-line |
4 | Kowalski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Decathlon Przymorze | opłacono on-line |
5 | Kieszczyński Sławomir | Rotmanka | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Szastak Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Grabowski Piotr | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Pruszcz Biega, Straszyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
8 | Grabowska Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Straszyn Biega / Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
9 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Janisz Kozikowska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Żytkiewicz Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Michałowska-Lewinskia Anita | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
13 | Lewinski Krzysztof | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
14 | Nibus Jacek | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | KRAWIEC ANDRZEJ | SZTUM | Polska | Dystans 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
16 | Wozbanowicz Ewa | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Wozbanowicz Jacek | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team | opłacono on-line |
18 | Kurkowska Sobieniak Agnieszka | Rotmanka | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Ślusarczyk Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | DJ GUCIO SHOW MUST GO ON PRUSZCZ BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
20 | KWIATKOWSKA TATIANA | KOWALE | Polska | Dystans 5 km | MAŁE LWY | opłacono on-line |
21 | Zając Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Krawiec Łukasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
23 | Michallek Franciszek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Michallek Kalina | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Moskal Maja | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Hinc Aldona | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Hinc Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Michallek Justyna Michallek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Menape - Moskal Sylwia | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Grodecka Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Manias Borys | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Cejrowski Andrzej Cejrowski | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Straszyn biega, SUT | opłacono on-line |
33 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans 5 km | BIEGAJ Z BARTKIEM | opłacono on-line |
34 | Milińska Agnieszka | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Hass Franciszek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Prawdzik Dariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Prawdzik Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Prawdzik Justyna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Kroll Tomasz | Kobysewo | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Przodkowskie Morsy | opłacono on-line |
40 | Gornowicz Kamil | Borkowo | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Grzelecka Marta | Pruszcz-Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Wronka Tomasz Wronka | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Drespa Agnieszka | Bojano | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Bambi | opłacono on-line |
44 | Płoszaj Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Stasiński Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Sobiesiak Gabriel | Juszkowo | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Sobiesiak Agnieszka | Juszkowo | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Śnieg Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | WATAHA - łaczy nas bieganie/Taka RYBA | opłacono on-line |
49 | Grabowska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Freda Artur | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SPIE Sport Team / Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
51 | Semkło Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Małe Lwy | opłacono on-line |
52 | Pachnia Michał | Rotmanka | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Dudziak Ewelina | Rotmanka | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
55 | Leliwa Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Run Beach Morning | opłacono on-line |
56 | Muzolf Dorota | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
57 | Tomczuk Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Pieczulis Magdalena | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Polbruk Run Team | opłacono on-line |
59 | Ponomarova Daria | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Ponomarov Fiodor | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Ponomarova Kateryna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Estrop Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Estrop Iwona Estrop | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Janczy Sebastian | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Janczy Agata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Janczy Nadia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Janczy Lena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Wiergowski Marek | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Straszyn Biega, SUT | opłacono on-line |
69 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
70 | Kulgajuk Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Straszyn biega, SUT | opłacono on-line |
71 | Kulgajuk Michal | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team | opłacono on-line |
72 | Świętorecka Joanna Świętorecka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Kwiatkowski Kajetan | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team | opłacono on-line |
74 | Rutkowski Sebastian | Gronowo Górne | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
75 | Manias Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Manias Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
77 | KWIATKOWSKA ALICJA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Dystans 5 km | MAŁE LWY | opłacono on-line |
78 | Fuszara Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Jaguar Fit | opłacono on-line |
79 | Lewańczyk Małgorzata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
80 | Nuż Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
81 | Nuż Jacek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
82 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Wadowska Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Frankowska Justyna | Kartuzy | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Psychofanki | opłacono on-line |
85 | Jażdżewska Beata | Rumia | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Biegaj z Bzysiem | opłacono on-line |
86 | Niechoćko Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Kocinska Agnieszka Kocinska | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Grzegorczyk Dorota | Kowale | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | opłacono on-line |
89 | Tarapata-Skwiot Edyta | GDAŃSK | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | opłacono on-line |
90 | Skwiot Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | opłacono on-line |
91 | Ambroziak Sylwia | Kowale | Polska | Dystans 5 km | TakaRYBA | opłacono on-line |
92 | Ambroziak Adam | Kowale | Polska | Dystans 5 km | TakaRYBA | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 5410