Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
2 | Drespa Agnieszka | Bojano | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Bambi | opłacono on-line |
3 | Gornowicz Kamil | Borkowo | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Zając Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans 5 km | BIEGAJ Z BARTKIEM | opłacono on-line |
6 | Skwiot Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | opłacono on-line |
7 | Tarapata-Skwiot Edyta | GDAŃSK | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | opłacono on-line |
8 | Niechoćko Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Fuszara Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Jaguar Fit | opłacono on-line |
10 | KWIATKOWSKA ALICJA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Dystans 5 km | MAŁE LWY | opłacono on-line |
11 | Kwiatkowski Kajetan | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team | opłacono on-line |
12 | Estrop Iwona Estrop | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Estrop Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Tomczuk Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Leliwa Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Run Beach Morning | opłacono on-line |
16 | Semkło Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Małe Lwy | opłacono on-line |
17 | Grabowska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Śnieg Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | WATAHA - łaczy nas bieganie/Taka RYBA | opłacono on-line |
19 | Stasiński Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Hinc Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Hinc Aldona | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Żytkiewicz Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Szastak Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Kowalski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Decathlon Przymorze | opłacono on-line |
25 | Filas Justyna Filas | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Rutkowski Sebastian | Gronowo Górne | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
28 | Sobiesiak Agnieszka | Juszkowo | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Sobiesiak Gabriel | Juszkowo | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Janisz Kozikowska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Frankowska Justyna | Kartuzy | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Psychofanki | opłacono on-line |
32 | Kroll Tomasz | Kobysewo | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Przodkowskie Morsy | opłacono on-line |
33 | Ambroziak Adam | Kowale | Polska | Dystans 5 km | TakaRYBA | opłacono on-line |
34 | Ambroziak Sylwia | Kowale | Polska | Dystans 5 km | TakaRYBA | opłacono on-line |
35 | Grzegorczyk Dorota | Kowale | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | opłacono on-line |
36 | KWIATKOWSKA TATIANA | KOWALE | Polska | Dystans 5 km | MAŁE LWY | opłacono on-line |
37 | Płoszaj Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Kulgajuk Michal | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team | opłacono on-line |
39 | Kulgajuk Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Straszyn biega, SUT | opłacono on-line |
40 | Kocinska Agnieszka Kocinska | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Wadowska Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Nuż Jacek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
43 | Nuż Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
44 | Lewańczyk Małgorzata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
45 | Manias Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
46 | Manias Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Świętorecka Joanna Świętorecka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Janczy Lena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Janczy Nadia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Janczy Agata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Janczy Sebastian | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Ponomarova Kateryna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Ponomarov Fiodor | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Ponomarova Daria | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Muzolf Dorota | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
56 | Freda Artur | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SPIE Sport Team / Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
57 | Prawdzik Justyna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Prawdzik Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Prawdzik Dariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Hass Franciszek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Manias Borys | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Grodecka Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Michallek Justyna Michallek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Michallek Kalina | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Michallek Franciszek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Krawiec Łukasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
67 | Ślusarczyk Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | DJ GUCIO SHOW MUST GO ON PRUSZCZ BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
68 | Lewinski Krzysztof | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
69 | Michałowska-Lewinskia Anita | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
70 | Grabowska Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Straszyn Biega / Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
71 | Grabowski Piotr | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Pruszcz Biega, Straszyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
72 | Niziołek Krystian | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Grzelecka Marta | Pruszcz-Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Dudziak Ewelina | Rotmanka | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Pachnia Michał | Rotmanka | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Kurkowska Sobieniak Agnieszka | Rotmanka | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Kieszczyński Sławomir | Rotmanka | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Mikołajczyk Anna | Rotmanka | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Sprinterzy.com | opłacono on-line |
79 | Jażdżewska Beata | Rumia | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Biegaj z Bzysiem | opłacono on-line |
80 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
81 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Wiergowski Marek | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Straszyn Biega, SUT | opłacono on-line |
83 | Pieczulis Magdalena | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Polbruk Run Team | opłacono on-line |
84 | Wronka Tomasz Wronka | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Milińska Agnieszka | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Cejrowski Andrzej Cejrowski | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Straszyn biega, SUT | opłacono on-line |
87 | Menape - Moskal Sylwia | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Moskal Maja | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Wozbanowicz Jacek | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team | opłacono on-line |
90 | Wozbanowicz Ewa | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Nibus Jacek | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | KRAWIEC ANDRZEJ | SZTUM | Polska | Dystans 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 5430