Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ambroziak Adam | Kowale | Polska | Dystans 5 km | TakaRYBA | opłacono on-line |
2 | Ambroziak Sylwia | Kowale | Polska | Dystans 5 km | TakaRYBA | opłacono on-line |
3 | Bork Łukasz | Żuława | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Grupa Druha Borucha | |
4 | Cejrowski Andrzej Cejrowski | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Straszyn biega, SUT | opłacono on-line |
5 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Drespa Agnieszka | Bojano | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Bambi | opłacono on-line |
7 | Dudziak Ewelina | Rotmanka | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Estrop Iwona Estrop | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Estrop Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Filas Justyna Filas | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Frankowska Justyna | Kartuzy | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Psychofanki | opłacono on-line |
12 | Freda Artur | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SPIE Sport Team / Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
13 | Fuszara Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Jaguar Fit | opłacono on-line |
14 | Gałęzowski Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | ||
15 | Gornowicz Kamil | Borkowo | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Grabowska Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Straszyn Biega / Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
17 | Grabowska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Grabowski Piotr | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Pruszcz Biega, Straszyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
19 | Grodecka Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Grzegorczyk Dorota | Kowale | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | opłacono on-line |
21 | Grzelecka Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | ||
22 | Grzelecka Marta | Pruszcz-Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Hass Franciszek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Hinc Aldona | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Hinc Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Janczy Agata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Janczy Lena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Janczy Nadia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Janczy Sebastian | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Janisz Kozikowska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Jażdżewska Beata | Rumia | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Biegaj z Bzysiem | opłacono on-line |
32 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
33 | Kieszczyński Sławomir | Rotmanka | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Klonowska Kinga | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | ||
35 | Kocinska Agnieszka Kocinska | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Koszarowski Jarosław Koszarowski | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | ||
37 | Kowalski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Decathlon Przymorze | opłacono on-line |
38 | Kozikowska Dominika | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | ||
39 | Kozikowski Dariusz | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | ||
40 | KRAWIEC ANDRZEJ | SZTUM | Polska | Dystans 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
41 | Krawiec Łukasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
42 | Kroll Tomasz | Kobysewo | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Przodkowskie Morsy | opłacono on-line |
43 | Kulgajuk Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Straszyn biega, SUT | opłacono on-line |
44 | Kulgajuk Michal | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team | opłacono on-line |
45 | Kurkowska Sobieniak Agnieszka | Rotmanka | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | KWIATKOWSKA ALICJA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Dystans 5 km | MAŁE LWY | opłacono on-line |
47 | KWIATKOWSKA TATIANA | KOWALE | Polska | Dystans 5 km | MAŁE LWY | opłacono on-line |
48 | Kwiatkowski Kajetan | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team | opłacono on-line |
49 | Leliwa Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Run Beach Morning | opłacono on-line |
50 | Leszczyńska Milana | Gdańsk | Dystans 5 km | |||
51 | Lewańczyk Małgorzata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
52 | Lewinski Krzysztof | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
53 | Manias Borys | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Manias Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Manias Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
56 | Menape - Moskal Sylwia | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Michallek Franciszek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Michallek Justyna Michallek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Michallek Kalina | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Michałowska-Lewinskia Anita | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
61 | Mikołajczyk Anna | Rotmanka | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Sprinterzy.com | opłacono on-line |
62 | Milińska Agnieszka | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Moskal Maja | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Muzolf Dorota | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
65 | Nibus Jacek | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Niechoćko Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Niziołek Krystian | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Nuż Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
69 | Nuż Jacek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
70 | Pachnia Michał | Rotmanka | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Pieczulis Magdalena | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Polbruk Run Team | opłacono on-line |
72 | Ponomarov Fiodor | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Ponomarova Daria | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Ponomarova Kateryna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Prawdzik Dariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Prawdzik Justyna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Prawdzik Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Płoszaj Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | rogalska Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Run Beach Morning | |
80 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Rutkowski Sebastian | Gronowo Górne | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
82 | Semkło Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Małe Lwy | opłacono on-line |
83 | Siwczak Mariusz | Sobowidz | Polska | Dystans 5 km | ||
84 | Skwiot Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | opłacono on-line |
85 | Ślusarczyk Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | DJ GUCIO SHOW MUST GO ON PRUSZCZ BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
86 | Śnieg Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | WATAHA - łaczy nas bieganie/Taka RYBA | opłacono on-line |
87 | Sobiesiak Agnieszka | Juszkowo | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Sobiesiak Gabriel | Juszkowo | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Stasiński Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Świętorecka Joanna Świętorecka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans 5 km | BIEGAJ Z BARTKIEM | opłacono on-line |
92 | Szastak Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Szewczyk Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | ||
94 | Sztejter Jakub | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Wembley Pruszcz | |
95 | Tarapata-Skwiot Edyta | GDAŃSK | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | opłacono on-line |
96 | Tomczuk Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Wadowska Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Wiergowski Marek | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Straszyn Biega, SUT | opłacono on-line |
99 | Wozbanowicz Ewa | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Wozbanowicz Jacek | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 5415