Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ambroziak Adam | Kowale | Polska | Dystans 5 km | TakaRYBA | opłacono on-line |
2 | Ambroziak Sylwia | Kowale | Polska | Dystans 5 km | TakaRYBA | opłacono on-line |
3 | Cejrowski Andrzej Cejrowski | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Straszyn biega, SUT | opłacono on-line |
4 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Drespa Agnieszka | Bojano | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Bambi | opłacono on-line |
6 | Dudziak Ewelina | Rotmanka | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Estrop Iwona Estrop | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Estrop Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Filas Justyna Filas | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Frankowska Justyna | Kartuzy | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Psychofanki | opłacono on-line |
11 | Freda Artur | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SPIE Sport Team / Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
12 | Fuszara Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Jaguar Fit | opłacono on-line |
13 | Gornowicz Kamil | Borkowo | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Grabowska Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Straszyn Biega / Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
15 | Grabowska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Grabowski Piotr | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Pruszcz Biega, Straszyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
17 | Grodecka Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Grzegorczyk Dorota | Kowale | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | opłacono on-line |
19 | Grzelecka Marta | Pruszcz-Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Hass Franciszek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Hinc Aldona | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Hinc Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Janczy Agata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Janczy Lena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Janczy Nadia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Janczy Sebastian | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Janisz Kozikowska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Jażdżewska Beata | Rumia | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Biegaj z Bzysiem | opłacono on-line |
29 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
30 | Kieszczyński Sławomir | Rotmanka | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Kocinska Agnieszka Kocinska | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Kowalski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Decathlon Przymorze | opłacono on-line |
33 | KRAWIEC ANDRZEJ | SZTUM | Polska | Dystans 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
34 | Krawiec Łukasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
35 | Kroll Tomasz | Kobysewo | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Przodkowskie Morsy | opłacono on-line |
36 | Kulgajuk Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Straszyn biega, SUT | opłacono on-line |
37 | Kulgajuk Michal | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team | opłacono on-line |
38 | Kurkowska Sobieniak Agnieszka | Rotmanka | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | KWIATKOWSKA ALICJA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Dystans 5 km | MAŁE LWY | opłacono on-line |
40 | KWIATKOWSKA TATIANA | KOWALE | Polska | Dystans 5 km | MAŁE LWY | opłacono on-line |
41 | Kwiatkowski Kajetan | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team | opłacono on-line |
42 | Leliwa Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Run Beach Morning | opłacono on-line |
43 | Lewańczyk Małgorzata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
44 | Lewinski Krzysztof | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
45 | Manias Borys | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Manias Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Manias Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
48 | Menape - Moskal Sylwia | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Michallek Franciszek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Michallek Justyna Michallek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Michallek Kalina | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Michałowska-Lewinskia Anita | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
53 | Mikołajczyk Anna | Rotmanka | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Sprinterzy.com | opłacono on-line |
54 | Milińska Agnieszka | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Moskal Maja | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Muzolf Dorota | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
57 | Nibus Jacek | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Niechoćko Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Niziołek Krystian | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Nuż Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
61 | Nuż Jacek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
62 | Pachnia Michał | Rotmanka | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Pieczulis Magdalena | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Polbruk Run Team | opłacono on-line |
64 | Ponomarov Fiodor | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Ponomarova Daria | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Ponomarova Kateryna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Prawdzik Dariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Prawdzik Justyna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Prawdzik Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Płoszaj Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Rutkowski Sebastian | Gronowo Górne | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
73 | Semkło Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Małe Lwy | opłacono on-line |
74 | Skwiot Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | opłacono on-line |
75 | Ślusarczyk Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | DJ GUCIO SHOW MUST GO ON PRUSZCZ BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
76 | Śnieg Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | WATAHA - łaczy nas bieganie/Taka RYBA | opłacono on-line |
77 | Sobiesiak Agnieszka | Juszkowo | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Sobiesiak Gabriel | Juszkowo | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Stasiński Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Świętorecka Joanna Świętorecka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans 5 km | BIEGAJ Z BARTKIEM | opłacono on-line |
82 | Szastak Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Tarapata-Skwiot Edyta | GDAŃSK | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | opłacono on-line |
84 | Tomczuk Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Wadowska Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Wiergowski Marek | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Straszyn Biega, SUT | opłacono on-line |
87 | Wozbanowicz Ewa | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Wozbanowicz Jacek | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team | opłacono on-line |
89 | Wronka Tomasz Wronka | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Zając Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
92 | Żytkiewicz Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 5432