Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smarsly Maksymilian | Hamburg | Niemcy | Bieg | opłacono | |
2 | Grzybowski Wojciech | Stanowo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
3 | Miechowska Iwona | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
4 | Sawicki Szymon | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg | Jonkowo Sport | opłacono |
5 | Suliński Darek | Susz | Polska | Bieg | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono |
6 | Pękała Wirtualny Bieg Piotr | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg | SP Manowo /SOSW Koszalin | opłacono |
7 | SKUTNIK-BORYS AGNIESZKA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
8 | Stankiewicz Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | #BKKSE | opłacono |
9 | Kołecki Michał | Iława | Polska | Bieg | MiSiEk Runner / #IŁAWSKIE_DZIKI | opłacono |
10 | Koszykowski Mirek | Gronowo Elbląskie | Polska | Bieg | Runbasador Gronowo Elb. | opłacono |
11 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
12 | Jachna Dariusz | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg | 20 Bartoszycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
13 | Bukowski Fabian | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg | UKS LOTOS GDAŃSK | opłacono |
14 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
15 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | S...K...S... | opłacono |
16 | Majewski Wojciech | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
17 | Prokop Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | PROKOPKI | opłacono |
18 | Prokop Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | PROKOPKI | opłacono |
19 | Konkolewski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega/OSP Kwidzyn | opłacono |
20 | Kowalska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
21 | Łukaszewicz Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
22 | Lenkiewicz Ryszard | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
23 | Majewski Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
24 | Majewska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
25 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
26 | Chyła Mirosław | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
27 | Grabkowski Andrzej | Iława | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
28 | Jakóbiak Bartłomiej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
29 | Burda PATRYK | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
30 | Pietrzela Anita | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
31 | Jesionkowski Grzegorz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
32 | Giembicki Jan | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
33 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
34 | jędrzejewski marceli | gostynin | Polska | Bieg | Płock Biega No Age Limit | opłacono |
35 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | Bieg | Sztum Biega | opłacono |
36 | PĘK GRZEGORZ PĘK | GRUPA | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
37 | Kawski Bartłomiej | Kisielice | Polska | Bieg | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono |
38 | Dziweńka Beata | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
39 | Grzybowski Sławomir | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
40 | Gutkowski Janusz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
41 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
42 | Waśniewski Edward | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | opłacono |
43 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | opłacono |
44 | Skowronski Darek | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
45 | Mokwiński Czesław | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | opłacono |
46 | Caban Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | Zaczynam Truchtać | opłacono |
47 | Rychłowski Andrzej | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
48 | Rychłowska Bernadeta | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
49 | Janecki Krzyszof | Pieniezno | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
50 | Piskorski Jerzy | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
51 | Homa Henryk | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
52 | Kamińska Joanna | Aniołowo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
53 | Wiczyński Krzysztof | Aniołowo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
54 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
55 | Nalewajko Tomasz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg | PracaDlaBiegacza.pl | opłacono |
56 | Witt Grażyna | Sopot | Polska | Bieg | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | opłacono |
57 | Witt Henryk | Sopot | Polska | Bieg | S...K...S... | opłacono |
58 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
59 | Czuryński Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
60 | Czuryński Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
61 | Czuryńska Wioletta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
62 | Tumiłowicz Jerzy | Licze | Polska | Bieg | Traktor team gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
63 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
64 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
65 | Siess Jarosław | Pabianice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
66 | Kamińska Joanna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
67 | Zima Jan | Minięta | Polska | Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
68 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
69 | Kacperski Mateusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
70 | Mańka Eryk | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
71 | Mańka Sandra | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11130