Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 61 | Kujawa Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Udział | Kurczak I Agatka | opłacono on-line |
2 | 20 | Frankowski Dawid | Kościerzyna | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
3 | 117 | Turczyński Bartłomiej | Górki | Polska | Udział | Tae Team | opłacono |
4 | 71 | Łazarz Jacek | Białystok | Polska | Udział | Niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line |
5 | Flisikowski Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Udział | OlimpSwim / TRI Starogard | ||
6 | Leszczyński Maciej | Gdansk | Polska | Udział | |||
7 | 84 | Otłowski Aleksy Otłowski | Warszawa | Polska | Udział | Trimasters | opłacono on-line |
8 | 28 | Gawlik Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | Udział | KS Delfin Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
9 | 129 | Zduńczyk Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | TRINITY | opłacono on-line |
10 | Liszka Krzysztof Liszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | Niezrzeszony | ||
11 | 116 | Trojanowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | Niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line |
12 | 72 | Łazińska Maja | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
13 | 47 | Kolincio Kamil | Gdansk | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
14 | 41 | Jeleń Artur | Katowice | Polska | Udział | Silesia Winter Swimming | opłacono on-line |
15 | Stańczyk Wojciech | Nowy Wiśnicz | Polska | Udział | |||
16 | 90 | Podbielski Rafał | Warszawa | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
17 | 101 | Sikora Mariola | Gdynia | Polska | Udział | Sopocki Klub Morsów | opłacono on-line |
18 | 62 | Kwiatkowski Rafał | Gdansk | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
19 | 83 | Ostroumov Evgeny | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
20 | 70 | Łaszkiewicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Udział | Morze Aniołów | GWSC TEAM | opłacono on-line |
21 | 91 | Polańczyk Renata | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | Sopocki Klub Morsów | opłacono on-line |
22 | 95 | Prusinowska Aldona | Mielno | Polska | Udział | Mieleński Klub Morsów ESKIMOS | opłacono on-line |
23 | 13 | Czekalski Dariusz | Zgierz | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
24 | 56 | Królikowski Michał | Jarużyn | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
25 | 26 | Gadomska Małgorzata Gadomska | Łódź | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
26 | 45 | Kargul Tomasz | Wrocław | Polska | Udział | ŚWO | opłacono on-line |
27 | 35 | Grzelczak Tomasz | Środa Wielkopolska | Polska | Udział | Niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line |
28 | 48 | Konkel Aneta | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Pietrzyk Jerzy | Olsztyn | Polska | Udział | |||
30 | 94 | Popiela Bartosz | Kraków | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
31 | 55 | Krawiec Paweł | Cewice | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
32 | 121 | Wilkowski Leszek | gdańsk | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
33 | 86 | Pankowski Andrzej | Straszyn | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
34 | 69 | Łaszkiewicz Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Udział | Morze Aniołów | opłacono on-line |
35 | 64 | Lewandowska Wiktoria | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
36 | 125 | Wrzosek Daniel | Sopot | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
37 | 89 | Pieniążkiewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | Team Zoot | opłacono on-line |
38 | 50 | Kord Arkadiusz | Barczewo | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
39 | 7 | Bogusz Waldemar | Tczew | Polska | Udział | TMT Toruń | opłacono on-line |
40 | 120 | Warsza Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
41 | 53 | Kotecka Anna | Poznań | Polska | Udział | KS Warta Poznań | opłacono on-line |
42 | 127 | Zajączek Magdalena | Wągrowiec | Polska | Udział | KS Warta Poznań | opłacono on-line |
43 | 98 | Roman Monika | Warszawa | Polska | Udział | Warsaw Masters Team | opłacono on-line |
44 | 128 | Zarzeczna Agnieszka | Wrocław | Polska | Udział | ŚWO | opłacono on-line |
45 | 113 | Szarmacher Artur | Działdowo | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
46 | 60 | Kubit Marcin | Mława | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
47 | 110 | Sułkowski Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
48 | 6 | Błaszkowski Andrzej | Śliwiny | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
49 | 115 | Triebwasser Jack | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
50 | 96 | Reinert Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
51 | 85 | Pakulski Milosz | Banino | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
52 | 27 | Gawlik Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
53 | 114 | Tomkowicz Aleksandra Tomkowicz | Pszczółki | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
54 | 104 | Stankiewicz katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | Biega ZiE! | opłacono on-line |
55 | 119 | Waligórski Szymon | Szczecin | Polska | Udział | Swim2Tri | opłacono on-line |
56 | 82 | Orlikowski wieslaw | Tuchola | Polska | Udział | Tmt torun | opłacono on-line |
57 | 39 | Jakóbczyk Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
58 | 111 | Syldatk KATARZYNA | TCZEW | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
59 | 30 | Grabarczyk Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
60 | 31 | Gruchała Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
61 | 33 | Gruchała Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
62 | 32 | Gruchała Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
63 | 34 | Gruchała Wiktor | Gdynia | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
64 | 11 | Cybertowicz Sławomir | Poznań | Polska | Udział | UKS Cityzen Poznań | opłacono on-line |
65 | 74 | Mazur Michał | Demlin | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
66 | 19 | Fediuk Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
67 | 29 | Gołembiewski Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | Udział | Toruń Multisport Team | opłacono on-line |
68 | 23 | Gacka Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Udział | MEWA GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
69 | 63 | Lesińska Maja | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | Morze Aniołów | opłacono on-line |
70 | 122 | Witkowska Aneta | Zduńska Wola | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
71 | 108 | Storm Mario | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
72 | 5 | Beister Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Udział | Sopocki Klub Morsów | opłacono on-line |
73 | 10 | Cimoszko Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
74 | 8 | Bohdziewicz Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | brak | opłacono on-line |
75 | 73 | Malinowska Martyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Udział | UKS RUCH GRUDZIĄDZ | opłacono on-line |
76 | 46 | Klimza Edyta | Toruń | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
77 | 133 | Żochowska Liliana | Gdynia | Polska | Udział | UKS 7 Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
78 | 15 | Dybała-Makurat Dagna | LĘBORK | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
79 | 9 | Burzyńska Iga | Skierniewice | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
80 | 93 | Pomierski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
81 | 52 | Koszyńska Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
82 | 18 | Ejsymont Adrianna | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
83 | 112 | Szalast Karolina | Rumia | Polska | Udział | UKS Tri-Team Rumia | opłacono on-line |
84 | 102 | SKOCZYLAS PIOTR | Mosty | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
85 | 67 | Lubiński Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
86 | 16 | Dziaduła Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
87 | 44 | Kapała Szymon | Olsztyn | Polska | Udział | MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | opłacono on-line |
88 | 43 | Kapała Bartosz | Olsztyn | Polska | Udział | MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | opłacono on-line |
89 | 103 | Skrzydłowski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
90 | 65 | Lewandowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
91 | 12 | Czarnecka Cecylia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Udział | Morze Aniołów | opłacono on-line |
92 | 42 | Jędrzejewski Łukasz | Barlinek | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
93 | 54 | Kowalewski Zbigniew Kowalewski | Sopot | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
94 | 68 | Lutkowski Tomasz | Rokietnica | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
95 | 75 | Nadolski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | AZS PG | opłacono on-line |
96 | 58 | Kubiś Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | Morze Aniołów | opłacono on-line |
97 | 130 | Ziemianin Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | brak | opłacono on-line |
98 | 3 | Bartosiewicz Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | opłacono on-line | |
99 | 57 | Kubiak Krzysztof | Poznań | Polska | Udział | K.P. Żaglica Poznań | opłacono on-line |
100 | 118 | Vokhminov Vladimir | Poznań | Polska | Udział | K.P. Żaglica Poznań | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 6511