Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rygasiewicz Gabriela | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa | Sp3 | opłacono |
2 | Rygasiewicz Dorota | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa II | Sp3 | opłacono |
3 | Puszko Czarek | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa II | Sp1 | opłacono |
4 | Jackiewicz Oliwia | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa II | opłacono | |
5 | Pawełko Aleksandra | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa II | Sp1 | opłacono |
6 | Sawoń Daria | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa II | Sp1 | opłacono |
7 | Bancerek Ewa | Stara Kamionka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa II | Sp1 | opłacono |
8 | Aleksandrowicz Emilia | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa II | opłacono | |
9 | Małoń Izabela | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa II | opłacono | |
10 | Kaźmierczak Filip | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa II | opłacono | |
11 | Oszer Edyta Oszer | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa II | opłacono | |
12 | Wysocki Piotr | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa II | opłacono | |
13 | Lisowska Marzanna | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa II | opłacono | |
14 | Trochim Patryk | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa II | opłacono | |
15 | Czechowicz Zuzanna | SOKÓŁKA | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa | opłacono | |
16 | Czajkowska Maria | sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
17 | Solnik Hanna | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
18 | Golko izabela | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
19 | Golko Hanna Gołko | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
20 | Grusznis Zuzanna | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa | opłacono | |
21 | Pezowicz Piotr | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa | opłacono | |
22 | Woronowicz Iwona Woronowicz | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa | opłacono | |
23 | Łowczecki Jan | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa | opłacono | |
24 | makar Nicole | Orłowicze | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
25 | nowik oliwia | sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
26 | waszczyńska julia | sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
27 | Markowska Milena | Sokołka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa | opłacono | |
28 | JELSKi Filip | SOKÓŁKA | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa | opłacono | |
29 | Stojak Szymon | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa | opłacono | |
30 | Schiro Ola | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
31 | Markowski Miłosz, | Sokołka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa | opłacono | |
32 | Borowski Dawid | sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa | opłacono | |
33 | Ostapowicz Julia | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
34 | PIETROŁAJ NATALIA | SOKÓŁKA | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
35 | MIAKISZ Justyna | SOKÓŁKA | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa | opłacono | |
36 | Grasewicz Olivier | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa | opłacono | |
37 | Czarnowicz Wiktoria | SOKÓŁKA | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
38 | Mikołajczyk Ewa | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa | opłacono | |
39 | Maliszewski Andrzej | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa | opłacono | |
40 | Laszuk Joanna | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
41 | JANUSZKIEWICZ Alicja | STARA KAMIONKA | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
42 | Awdziej Malwina | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
43 | Chodyko Helena | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa taneczna | UKS Batory | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5413