Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pezowicz Piotr | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa | opłacono | |
2 | Rygasiewicz Gabriela | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa | Sp3 | opłacono |
3 | Czechowicz Zuzanna | SOKÓŁKA | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa | opłacono | |
4 | Grusznis Zuzanna | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa | opłacono | |
5 | Woronowicz Iwona Woronowicz | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa | opłacono | |
6 | Łowczecki Jan | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa | opłacono | |
7 | Markowska Milena | Sokołka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa | opłacono | |
8 | JELSKi Filip | SOKÓŁKA | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa | opłacono | |
9 | Stojak Szymon | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa | opłacono | |
10 | Markowski Miłosz, | Sokołka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa | opłacono | |
11 | Borowski Dawid | sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa | opłacono | |
12 | MIAKISZ Justyna | SOKÓŁKA | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa | opłacono | |
13 | Grasewicz Olivier | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa | opłacono | |
14 | Mikołajczyk Ewa | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa | opłacono | |
15 | Maliszewski Andrzej | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa | opłacono | |
16 | Lisowska Marzanna | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa II | opłacono | |
17 | Trochim Patryk | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa II | opłacono | |
18 | Wysocki Piotr | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa II | opłacono | |
19 | Oszer Edyta Oszer | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa II | opłacono | |
20 | Kaźmierczak Filip | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa II | opłacono | |
21 | Małoń Izabela | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa II | opłacono | |
22 | Aleksandrowicz Emilia | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa II | opłacono | |
23 | Bancerek Ewa | Stara Kamionka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa II | Sp1 | opłacono |
24 | Sawoń Daria | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa II | Sp1 | opłacono |
25 | Staranowicz Lena | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa II | ||
26 | Pawełko Aleksandra | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa II | Sp1 | opłacono |
27 | Jackiewicz Oliwia | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa II | opłacono | |
28 | Puszko Czarek | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa II | Sp1 | opłacono |
29 | Rygasiewicz Dorota | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa sportowa II | Sp3 | opłacono |
30 | Awdziej Malwina | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
31 | Czajkowska Maria | sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
32 | JANUSZKIEWICZ Alicja | STARA KAMIONKA | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
33 | Ostapowicz Julia | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
34 | Solnik Hanna | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
35 | Golko izabela | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
36 | Golko Hanna Gołko | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
37 | Laszuk Joanna | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
38 | Chodyko Helena | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa taneczna | UKS Batory | opłacono |
39 | makar Nicole | Orłowicze | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
40 | nowik oliwia | sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
41 | waszczyńska julia | sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
42 | Czarnowicz Wiktoria | SOKÓŁKA | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
43 | Schiro Ola | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono | |
44 | PIETROŁAJ NATALIA | SOKÓŁKA | Polska | II turnus 26-30.07.2021 r. grupa taneczna | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5412