Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kludzinski Adam | Leszczynek | Polska | Medal + Opaska | Kutno Biega | opłacono BM |
2 | Łowczak Jacek | Warszawa | Polska | Medal | Team ZabieganeDni | opłacono |
3 | Łowczak Wiktoria | Warszawa | Polska | Medal + Opaska | opłacono | |
4 | Kobyłecka Sylwia Kobyłecka | Warszawa | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
5 | Trawińska Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | Medal + Komin | Koliber Team | opłacono BM |
6 | Wójcicki Jakub | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
7 | Sterna Krystian | Brzeźnio | Polska | Medal | Złoczew Team | opłacono BM |
8 | Bocian Arleta | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
9 | Jędrzejczak Anna Krystyna | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
10 | Wolnicki Alex | Pabianice | Polska | Medal + Opaska | opłacono | |
11 | Kopańska Wiktoria | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | SP 12 Piotrków Trybunalski | opłacono |
12 | Kopańska Oliwia | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | SP 12 Piotrków Trybunalski | opłacono |
13 | Vardauskaitė Skirmantė | Kaunas | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
14 | Witkowska Liliana | Poznań | Polska | Medal + Opaska | Szkoła podstawowa sportowa nr14 Poznań | opłacono BM |
15 | Witkowski Maciej | Poznań | Polska | Medal + Opaska | CHMIELARZ TEAM | opłacono BM |
16 | Rogozińska Patrycja | Pabianice | Polska | Medal | Zawisza Rzgów | opłacono BM |
17 | Frankowski Wojtek | Wrocław | Polska | Medal | ||
18 | Frankowski Krzychu | Wrocław | Polska | Medal | ||
19 | Frankowska Ela | Wrocław | Polska | Medal | ||
20 | Rubinkowski Maciej | Łódź | Polska | Medal | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | opłacono BM |
21 | Pełka Wioletta | Radomsko | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
22 | Gąsiorek Anna | Wrocław | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
23 | Bielecka-Dziekańska Anna | Łódź | Polska | Medal | Siebie Warte | opłacono BM |
24 | Dudkiewicz Sylwester Dudkiewicz | Łódź | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono | |
25 | Sobieszczyk Piotr | Swędów | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
26 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
27 | Schmidt Agnieszka | Puck | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
28 | Makowska Izabela | Władysławowo | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
29 | Zakrzewska Magdalena | Pabianice | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
30 | Delalicz de Laval Małgorzata | Poznań | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
31 | Perłowska Katarzyna | Łączany | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
32 | Pijanowska Aleksandra | Ksawerów | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
33 | SYGUŁA SANDRA | TOMASZÓW MAZ. | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
34 | Winnicka Edyta | Warszawa | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
35 | Dropińska Agata | Osjaków | Polska | Medal + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
36 | Chryplewicz Anita | Wrocław | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
37 | Kosak Daniel | Sollentuna | Szwecja | Medal | opłacono BM | |
38 | Krawczyk Katarzyna | Sollentuna | Szwecja | Medal + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
39 | Rybacka Katarzyna | Kłodawa | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
40 | Wlazło Martyna | Łódź | Polska | Medal + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
41 | Wyrwiński Mirosław Wyrwiński | Toruń | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
42 | Miszczuk Ewelina | Zgierz | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
43 | Mroczek Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | Medal + Opaska | opłacono | |
44 | Stachura Artur | Kraków | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
45 | Jeżak Konrad | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | Medal | Libero Czarnocin | opłacono BM |
46 | Ostrowski Szymon | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
47 | Zabiegło Anna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
48 | Czempiel Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | Lecymy Durś | opłacono BM |
49 | Teodorczyk Marta | Głuszyca | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
50 | Marszałkiewicz Adrianna | Chmielinko | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
51 | Bumbul Anna | Walbrzych | Polska | Medal | Drink Team | opłacono BM |
52 | Bodasińska Marta | Bełchatów | Polska | Medal + Komin | opłacono BM | |
53 | Adamek Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
54 | Duś Cezary | Turek | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
55 | Adamek Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
56 | Sztombka Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
57 | Kowalska Magdalena | Majdan | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
58 | Michalski Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
59 | Nowakowski Przemysław | Łódź | Polska | Medal | Klauny z Kiczowozu | opłacono BM |
60 | Kamińska Dominika | Łódź | Polska | Medal | Klauny z Kiczowozu | opłacono BM |
61 | Zagórska Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
62 | Sitek Maja | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
63 | Zioła Marta | Łódź | Polska | Medal | Siebie Warte | opłacono BM |
64 | Głowiński Damian | Zagłówki | Polska | Medal | Rajsport Active | opłacono BM |
65 | Gorąca Urszula | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
66 | Wenc Sylwia | Łódź | Polska | Medal + Komin | Mediluks Loves Running | opłacono BM |
67 | NOWOSIELSKA MONIKA | PŁOCK | Polska | Medal | #RutkowskaTEAM | opłacono BM |
68 | Kalinowska Agnieszka | Płock | Polska | Medal | #RutkowskaTEAM | opłacono BM |
69 | Ślubowska Katarzyna | Płock | Polska | Medal + Opaska | #RutkowskaTEAM | opłacono BM |
70 | Mordzak Karol | Zgierz | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
71 | Czyżewski Adaś | Łódź | Polska | Medal | Słowiki biegają | opłacono BM |
72 | Mordzak Anna | Zgierz | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
73 | Czyżewska Hania | Łódź | Polska | Medal | Słowiki biegają | opłacono BM |
74 | Fiałkowski Robert | Tuszyn | Polska | Medal + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
75 | Galant Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
76 | Dobiński Michał | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
77 | Cojg Mateusz | Rybnik | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
78 | Wlaźlik Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
79 | Wlaźlik Bartłomiej | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
80 | Bukowska Ewelina | Łódź | Polska | Medal + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
81 | Czyż Bartłomiej | Tuszyn | Polska | Medal | Biegam z Truvant | opłacono BM |
82 | Kozłowska Katarzyna Kozłowska | Łódź, al. Kościuszki 100/104 m. 12 | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
83 | Szymański Krzysztof Szymański | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
84 | Dominiak Paula | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
85 | Wasielewski Mateusz | Kutno | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
86 | Śmiglarska Aleksandra | Jedlina-Zdrój | Polska | Medal | Drink Team | opłacono BM |
87 | Bizuga Andrzej | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
88 | Gala-Szot Kasia | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
89 | Muskała Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
90 | Mielnik Agata | Grzybno | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
91 | Furman Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
92 | Mertyn Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
93 | Balcer Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Medal + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
94 | Sobczak Karolina | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
95 | Rudzewicz Mariusz | Świnoujście | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
96 | Gromek Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
97 | Marczak Ola | Jelcz-Laskowice | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
98 | wiśniewski bartosz wiśniewski | łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
99 | Skorek Marta | Boguchwałów | Polska | Medal | DAR-BUD TEAM | opłacono |
100 | Gaj Monika | Kietrz | Polska | Medal | DAR-BUD TEAM | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5852