Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łowczak Jacek | Warszawa | Polska | Medal | Team ZabieganeDni | opłacono |
2 | Kobyłecka Sylwia Kobyłecka | Warszawa | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
3 | Sterna Krystian | Brzeźnio | Polska | Medal | Złoczew Team | opłacono BM |
4 | Bocian Arleta | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
5 | Jędrzejczak Anna Krystyna | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
6 | Vardauskaitė Skirmantė | Kaunas | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
7 | Rogozińska Patrycja | Pabianice | Polska | Medal | Zawisza Rzgów | opłacono BM |
8 | Frankowski Wojtek | Wrocław | Polska | Medal | ||
9 | Frankowski Krzychu | Wrocław | Polska | Medal | ||
10 | Frankowska Ela | Wrocław | Polska | Medal | ||
11 | Rubinkowski Maciej | Łódź | Polska | Medal | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | opłacono BM |
12 | Pełka Wioletta | Radomsko | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
13 | Gąsiorek Anna | Wrocław | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
14 | Bielecka-Dziekańska Anna | Łódź | Polska | Medal | Siebie Warte | opłacono BM |
15 | Sobieszczyk Piotr | Swędów | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
16 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
17 | Schmidt Agnieszka | Puck | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
18 | Makowska Izabela | Władysławowo | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
19 | Zakrzewska Magdalena | Pabianice | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
20 | Delalicz de Laval Małgorzata | Poznań | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
21 | Perłowska Katarzyna | Łączany | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
22 | Pijanowska Aleksandra | Ksawerów | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
23 | Winnicka Edyta | Warszawa | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
24 | Chryplewicz Anita | Wrocław | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
25 | Kosak Daniel | Sollentuna | Szwecja | Medal | opłacono BM | |
26 | Rybacka Katarzyna | Kłodawa | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
27 | Wyrwiński Mirosław Wyrwiński | Toruń | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
28 | Miszczuk Ewelina | Zgierz | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
29 | Stachura Artur | Kraków | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
30 | Jeżak Konrad | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | Medal | Libero Czarnocin | opłacono BM |
31 | Ostrowski Szymon | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
32 | Zabiegło Anna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
33 | Teodorczyk Marta | Głuszyca | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
34 | Marszałkiewicz Adrianna | Chmielinko | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
35 | Bumbul Anna | Walbrzych | Polska | Medal | Drink Team | opłacono BM |
36 | Adamek Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
37 | Duś Cezary | Turek | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
38 | Adamek Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
39 | Sztombka Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
40 | Kowalska Magdalena | Majdan | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
41 | Michalski Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
42 | Nowakowski Przemysław | Łódź | Polska | Medal | Klauny z Kiczowozu | opłacono BM |
43 | Kamińska Dominika | Łódź | Polska | Medal | Klauny z Kiczowozu | opłacono BM |
44 | Zagórska Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
45 | Sitek Maja | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
46 | Zioła Marta | Łódź | Polska | Medal | Siebie Warte | opłacono BM |
47 | Głowiński Damian | Zagłówki | Polska | Medal | Rajsport Active | opłacono BM |
48 | Gorąca Urszula | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
49 | NOWOSIELSKA MONIKA | PŁOCK | Polska | Medal | #RutkowskaTEAM | opłacono BM |
50 | Kalinowska Agnieszka | Płock | Polska | Medal | #RutkowskaTEAM | opłacono BM |
51 | Mordzak Karol | Zgierz | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
52 | Czyżewski Adaś | Łódź | Polska | Medal | Słowiki biegają | opłacono BM |
53 | Mordzak Anna | Zgierz | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
54 | Czyżewska Hania | Łódź | Polska | Medal | Słowiki biegają | opłacono BM |
55 | Galant Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
56 | Dobiński Michał | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
57 | Cojg Mateusz | Rybnik | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
58 | Wlaźlik Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
59 | Wlaźlik Bartłomiej | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
60 | Czyż Bartłomiej | Tuszyn | Polska | Medal | Biegam z Truvant | opłacono BM |
61 | Kozłowska Katarzyna Kozłowska | Łódź, al. Kościuszki 100/104 m. 12 | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
62 | Szymański Krzysztof Szymański | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
63 | Dominiak Paula | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
64 | Śmiglarska Aleksandra | Jedlina-Zdrój | Polska | Medal | Drink Team | opłacono BM |
65 | Bizuga Andrzej | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
66 | Gala-Szot Kasia | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
67 | Muskała Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
68 | Mielnik Agata | Grzybno | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
69 | Furman Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
70 | Mertyn Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
71 | Sobczak Karolina | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
72 | Rudzewicz Mariusz | Świnoujście | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
73 | Gromek Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
74 | Marczak Ola | Jelcz-Laskowice | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
75 | wiśniewski bartosz wiśniewski | łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
76 | Skorek Marta | Boguchwałów | Polska | Medal | DAR-BUD TEAM | opłacono |
77 | Gaj Monika | Kietrz | Polska | Medal | DAR-BUD TEAM | opłacono |
78 | Zuchowicz Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
79 | Lomber Joanna | Kraków | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
80 | Rogala Piotr | Wołów | Polska | Medal | Fc Wołów | opłacono BM |
81 | Kozarzewska Anna Kozarzewska | Łódź | Polska | Medal | Sng Wild Ducks | opłacono BM |
82 | Grajeta Anna | Wrocław | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
83 | Pacholska Małgorzata | Leszno | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
84 | Im Julia | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
85 | Wojtanis Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | Medal | SPC | opłacono BM |
86 | Olejniczak Sławka | Poznań | Polska | Medal | Ciastki.pz | opłacono BM |
87 | Kwiatkowski Michał | Góra Kalwaria | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
88 | Ferszowicz Kamil | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
89 | Klotowska-Lesiak Ewa | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
90 | Matys Maja | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
91 | Lentas Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
92 | Ostrowska-Lentas Iwona | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
93 | Milancej Małgorzata | Łódź | Polska | Medal | OSP-ORW ŁÓDŹ | opłacono BM |
94 | Krakowiak Maja | Łódź | Polska | Medal | SP34 | opłacono BM |
95 | Krakowiak Bartosz | Łódź | Polska | Medal | SP34 | opłacono BM |
96 | Krakowiak Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
97 | Mrozowska Monika | Kraków | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
98 | Dzik Barbara | Gorlice | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
99 | Wołoch Dominika | BEŁCHATÓW | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 5909