Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kornilak Edyta | Nowaki | Polska | 5km | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | opłacono |
2 | Czarnocki Paweł | Skórzec | Polska | 5km | GRUPA BIEGACZY SKÓRZEC BIEGA | opłacono |
3 | Gierszewski Mariusz | Kałuszyn/Żdżar | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
4 | Kusak Adam | Skórzec | Polska | 5km | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
5 | Niedziółka Jakub | Grabianów | Polska | 5km | Team Kopeć | |
6 | Marciniak Malwina | Nowe Opole | Polska | 5km | OSP Nowe Opole | |
7 | Kulik Paweł | Nowe Opole | Polska | 5km | OSP Nowe Opole / Morsy Siedlce | opłacono |
8 | Kosyl Hubert | Stare Opole | Polska | 5km | OSP NOWE OPOLE | |
9 | BORKOWSKA ARLETTA | SIEDLCE | Polska | 5km | Morsy Siedlce | opłacono |
10 | Miezianko Marek | Żelków Kolonia | Polska | 5km | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
11 | Jóźwiak Barbara | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce / 18 batalion dowodzenia | opłacono |
12 | Marciniuk Agata | SIEDLCE | Polska | 5km | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
13 | Hejza Jakub | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
14 | Baczynska Aneta | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
15 | Baczyński Robert | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
16 | Filim Michał | Kotuń | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
17 | Świętochowski Patryk | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km | MKB Dreptak | |
18 | Lubowiecki Kamil | Mysiadło | Polska | 5km | ||
19 | HORDEJUK-GRYCZKA ALEKSANDRA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Polska | 5km | KB Biała Biega | opłacono |
20 | Gryczka Marcin | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 5km | KB Biała Biega | opłacono |
21 | Policińska-Koczkodaj Wioleta | Ryczyca | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
22 | Brodzik Arkadiusz | Kuflew | Polska | 5km | Pianka Kuflew | |
23 | Kowalczuk Adam | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | MOPR | opłacono |
24 | Filipowicz Mateusz | Nowe Opole | Polska | 5km | OSP Nowe Opole | opłacono |
25 | Korniluk Bogdan | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 5km | Klub Biegacza Biała Biega | |
26 | Daduń Magdalena | Hołubla | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
27 | Magiera Agata | Hołubla | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
28 | Krupa Marek | Węgrów | Polska | 5km | Aktywni Węgrów | opłacono |
29 | Krupa Paulina | Węgrów | Polska | 5km | Aktywni Węgrów | opłacono |
30 | Michaluk Damian | Łosice | Polska | 5km | SHA-LE-NI | opłacono |
31 | Jarek Anna | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km | RaceFighter Gosir Dębe WLK. | opłacono |
32 | Zdanowska Katarzyna Zdanowska | Dąbrówka Ług | Polska | 5km | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
33 | Staruch Andrzej | Cięciwa | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
34 | Staruch Tomasz | Cezarów | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
35 | Sowa Andrzej | Garwolin | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
36 | Kulik Karol | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | opłacono |
37 | Olędzka-Kulik Monika | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | opłacono |
38 | Jarek Katarzyna | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
39 | Jarek Zuzanna | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km | Racefighter Junior | opłacono |
40 | Wakuła Marek | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Triathlon Siedlce Club | opłacono |
41 | Borkowski Leszek | Grabianów | Polska | 5km | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | opłacono |
42 | Wiercioch Bożena | Cyganka | Polska | 5km | RaceFighter Gosir Dębe Wielkie | opłacono |
43 | Możdżonek Krystian | Żelków Kolonia | Polska | 5km | ||
44 | Możdżonek Beata | Żelków Kolonia | Polska | 5km | ||
45 | Prokocki Bartłomiej | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km | Farben Lehre | opłacono |
46 | Stefaniuk Roman | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | opłacono |
47 | Mruczyńska-Pietruczanis Katarzyna | Węgrów | Polska | 5km | Aktywni Węgrów / Devi Himal Team | opłacono |
48 | Serbista Tadeusz | Józefin | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
49 | Kowalczyk Waldemar | Sionna | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
50 | Całka Dominik | Nowa Dąbrówka | Polska | 5km | OSP Nowa Dąbrówka | opłacono |
51 | Biernacka Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
52 | Hajduk Tomek | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
53 | Piekart Dorota | Skórzec | Polska | 5km | Grupa biegaczy Skórzec Biega | opłacono |
54 | Koczkodaj Wiktor | Ryczyca | 5km | opłacono | ||
55 | Kmiecik Arkadiusz | Warszawa | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
56 | Ignaciuk Iwona | Węgrów | Polska | 5km | Aktywni Węgrów | opłacono |
57 | Radzka Sylwia | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Slow Jogging Siedlce | opłacono |
58 | Kłosiński Rafał | Dębe Wielkie | Polska | 5km | RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk. | opłacono |
59 | Wrzosek Iwona | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Morsy Siedlce | opłacono |
60 | Grzegrzolka Jolanta Grzegrzolka | Kaluszyn | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
61 | Kubaj Adrian | Kotuń | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
62 | Dacka Kuba | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
63 | Andrzejkiewicz Kamil | Kałuszyn | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
64 | Danielak Marzena | Kotuń | Polska | 5km | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
65 | Galas Anna | Dąbrówka | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
66 | Galas Maciej | Dąbrówka | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
67 | Serowiec Artur | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
68 | Rombel Mariusz | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
69 | Kosieradzki Łukasz | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | opłacono |
70 | Mitura Jerzy | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | FC Helmuty | opłacono |
71 | Mitura Hanna | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
72 | Czajkowski Marcin | Nowe Osiny | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
73 | Godlewski Adam | Ciechanowiec | Polska | 5km | Ciechanowiec biega | opłacono |
74 | Skrajny Piotr | Żelków | Polska | 5km | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | opłacono |
75 | Wiśniewska Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
76 | Boruta Jarosław | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
77 | Fronc Piotr | Brańsk | Polska | 5km | Ciechanowiec biega | opłacono |
78 | Klek Daniel | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 5km | ||
79 | Kamiński Wiesław | Warszawa | Polska | 5km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | |
80 | Matuszewski Marcin | Ciechanów | Polska | 5km | ||
81 | ROMEJKO DARIUSZ | komorowo | Polska | 5km | OSTRÓW BIEGA | |
82 | Hołubiec Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
83 | Świderek Dorota | Lubartów | Polska | 5km | PZU SPORT TEAM | opłacono |
84 | Olech Barbara | Godziszów | Polska | 5km | PZU SPORT TEAM | opłacono |
85 | Ostrowska Dorota | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
86 | Wajszczuk Łukasz | Trzebieszów | Polska | 5km | Biegacze Podjadacze | |
87 | ZDUNEK RAFAŁ | Trzebieszów | Polska | 5km | Biegacze Podjadacze | opłacono |
88 | Tomaszewski Daniel | Sulejówek | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
89 | Stańczuk leszek | Chodów | Polska | 5km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
90 | Kalicka Anna | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
91 | Siwiec Ewa | Dębe Wielkie | Polska | 5km | RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk. | opłacono |
92 | Kozak Merzouki Katarzyna | Zabokliki | Polska | 5km | ||
93 | Kita Grzegorz Kita | Warszawa | Polska | 5km | SMP | |
94 | Kuźma Mirosław | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | PSSE Siedlce | |
95 | Kusio Mariusz | STARE KOBIAŁKI | Polska | 5km | STARE KOBIAŁKI | |
96 | NASKRĘT MARIUSZ | RACOT | Polska | 5km | ||
97 | Wilk Przemysław | Siennica | Polska | 5km | ||
98 | Ogończyk Donata | Legionowo | Polska | 5km | ||
99 | Solnica Alicja | Cisie-Zagrudzie | Polska | 5km | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | |
100 | Zapałowska Jolanta | Siedlce | Polska | Nordic Walking | Slow Jogging Siedlce | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6204