Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORDEJUK-GRYCZKA ALEKSANDRA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Polska | 5km | KB Biała Biega | opłacono |
2 | Gryczka Marcin | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 5km | KB Biała Biega | opłacono |
3 | Korniluk Bogdan | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 5km | Klub Biegacza Biała Biega | |
4 | Adamczyk Ilona | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Nordic Walking | KB Biała Biega | |
5 | Kutnik Mirosław | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Nordic Walking | KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA | opłacono |
6 | Klek Daniel | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 5km | ||
7 | Fronc Piotr | Brańsk | Polska | 5km | Ciechanowiec biega | opłacono |
8 | Puchowska Krystyna | Cegłów | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
9 | Staruch Tomasz | Cezarów | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
10 | Stańczuk leszek | Chodów | Polska | 5km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
11 | Montewka Jowita | Chodów | Polska | Treking nocny | Morsy Siedlce | opłacono |
12 | Godlewski Adam | Ciechanowiec | Polska | 5km | Ciechanowiec biega | opłacono |
13 | Matuszewski Marcin | Ciechanów | Polska | 5km | ||
14 | Staruch Andrzej | Cięciwa | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
15 | Solnica Alicja | Cisie-Zagrudzie | Polska | 5km | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | |
16 | Wiercioch Bożena | Cyganka | Polska | 5km | RaceFighter Gosir Dębe Wielkie | opłacono |
17 | Galas Anna | Dąbrówka | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
18 | Galas Maciej | Dąbrówka | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
19 | Zdanowska Katarzyna Zdanowska | Dąbrówka Ług | Polska | 5km | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
20 | Jędrzejewska Joanna | Dąbrówka Stany | Polska | Treking nocny | Kotuń Trekking Team | opłacono |
21 | Kłosiński Rafał | Dębe Wielkie | Polska | 5km | RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk. | opłacono |
22 | Siwiec Ewa | Dębe Wielkie | Polska | 5km | RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk. | opłacono |
23 | Sowa Andrzej | Garwolin | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
24 | Olech Barbara | Godziszów | Polska | 5km | PZU SPORT TEAM | opłacono |
25 | Niedziółka Jakub | Grabianów | Polska | 5km | Team Kopeć | |
26 | Borkowski Leszek | Grabianów | Polska | 5km | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | opłacono |
27 | Daduń Magdalena | Hołubla | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
28 | Magiera Agata | Hołubla | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
29 | Serbista Tadeusz | Józefin | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
30 | Grzegrzolka Jolanta Grzegrzolka | Kaluszyn | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
31 | Andrzejkiewicz Kamil | Kałuszyn | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
32 | Gierszewski Mariusz | Kałuszyn/Żdżar | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
33 | ROMEJKO DARIUSZ | komorowo | Polska | 5km | OSTRÓW BIEGA | |
34 | Filim Michał | Kotuń | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
35 | Filim Katarzyna | KOTUŃ | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
36 | Dobrowolska Edyta | Kotuń | Polska | Treking nocny | Kotuń Trekking Team | opłacono |
37 | Celińska Małgorzata | Kotuń | Polska | Treking nocny | opłacono | |
38 | Dobrowolski Jarosław | Kotuń | Polska | Treking nocny | Kotuń Trekking Team | opłacono |
39 | Celiński Daniel | Kotuń | Polska | Treking nocny | opłacono | |
40 | Drabarek Anita | Kotuń | Polska | Treking nocny | opłacono | |
41 | Kokoszka Anna | Kotuń | Polska | Treking nocny | Kotuń Trekking Team | opłacono |
42 | Chodowska Agnieszka | Kotuń | Polska | Treking nocny | Kotuń Trekking Team | opłacono |
43 | Cabaj Aneta | Kotuń | Polska | Treking nocny | opłacono | |
44 | Kubaj Adrian | Kotuń | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
45 | Danielak Marzena | Kotuń | Polska | 5km | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
46 | Brodzik Arkadiusz | Kuflew | Polska | 5km | Pianka Kuflew | |
47 | Ogończyk Donata | Legionowo | Polska | 5km | ||
48 | Świderek Dorota | Lubartów | Polska | 5km | PZU SPORT TEAM | opłacono |
49 | Michaluk Damian | Łosice | Polska | 5km | SHA-LE-NI | opłacono |
50 | Kulik Adam | Łukow | Polska | Nordic Walking | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
51 | Świętochowski Patryk | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km | MKB Dreptak | |
52 | Jarek Anna | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km | RaceFighter Gosir Dębe WLK. | opłacono |
53 | Jarek Katarzyna | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
54 | Jarek Zuzanna | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km | Racefighter Junior | opłacono |
55 | Prokocki Bartłomiej | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km | Farben Lehre | opłacono |
56 | Lubowiecki Kamil | Mysiadło | Polska | 5km | ||
57 | Długosz Anna | Nowa Dąbrówka | Polska | Treking nocny | OSP Nowa Dąbrówka | opłacono |
58 | Lesińska Anna | Nowa Dąbrówka | Polska | Treking nocny | OSP Nowa Dąbrówka | opłacono |
59 | Lesińska Monika | Nowa Dąbrówka | Polska | Treking nocny | OSP Nowa Dąbrówka | opłacono |
60 | Całka Agnieszka | Nowa Dąbrówka | Polska | Treking nocny | OSP Nowa Dąbrówka | opłacono |
61 | Całka Dominik | Nowa Dąbrówka | Polska | 5km | OSP Nowa Dąbrówka | opłacono |
62 | Kornilak Edyta | Nowaki | Polska | 5km | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | opłacono |
63 | Marciniak Malwina | Nowe Opole | Polska | 5km | OSP Nowe Opole | |
64 | Kulik Paweł | Nowe Opole | Polska | 5km | OSP Nowe Opole / Morsy Siedlce | opłacono |
65 | Filipowicz Mateusz | Nowe Opole | Polska | 5km | OSP Nowe Opole | opłacono |
66 | Czajkowski Marcin | Nowe Osiny | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
67 | NASKRĘT MARIUSZ | RACOT | Polska | 5km | ||
68 | Policińska-Koczkodaj Wioleta | Ryczyca | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
69 | Koczkodaj Wiktor | Ryczyca | 5km | opłacono | ||
70 | Zapałowska Jolanta | Siedlce | Polska | Nordic Walking | Slow Jogging Siedlce | opłacono |
71 | BORKOWSKA ARLETTA | SIEDLCE | Polska | 5km | Morsy Siedlce | opłacono |
72 | Jóźwiak Barbara | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce / 18 batalion dowodzenia | opłacono |
73 | Marciniuk Agata | SIEDLCE | Polska | 5km | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
74 | Hejza Jakub | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
75 | Baczynska Aneta | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
76 | Baczyński Robert | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
77 | Kowalczuk Adam | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | MOPR | opłacono |
78 | Kulik Karol | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | opłacono |
79 | Olędzka-Kulik Monika | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | opłacono |
80 | Wakuła Marek | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Triathlon Siedlce Club | opłacono |
81 | Stefaniuk Roman | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | opłacono |
82 | Biernacka Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
83 | Hajduk Tomek | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
84 | Radzka Sylwia | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Slow Jogging Siedlce | opłacono |
85 | Wrzosek Iwona | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Morsy Siedlce | opłacono |
86 | Dacka Kuba | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
87 | Serowiec Artur | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
88 | Rombel Mariusz | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
89 | Kosieradzki Łukasz | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | opłacono |
90 | Mitura Jerzy | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | FC Helmuty | opłacono |
91 | Mitura Hanna | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
92 | Wiśniewska Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
93 | Boruta Jarosław | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
94 | Hołubiec Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
95 | Ostrowska Dorota | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
96 | Kalicka Anna | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
97 | Raczyńska Natalia | Siedlce | Polska | Treking nocny | Morsy Siedlce | opłacono |
98 | Kuźma Mirosław | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | PSSE Siedlce | |
99 | Wilk Przemysław | Siennica | Polska | 5km | ||
100 | Kowalczyk Waldemar | Sionna | Polska | 5km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6208