Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kosieradzki Łukasz | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | opłacono |
2 | Adamczyk Ilona | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Nordic Walking | KB Biała Biega | |
3 | Andrzejkiewicz Kamil | Kałuszyn | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
4 | Baczynska Aneta | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
5 | Baczyński Robert | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
6 | Biernacka Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
7 | BORKOWSKA ARLETTA | SIEDLCE | Polska | 5km | Morsy Siedlce | opłacono |
8 | Borkowski Leszek | Grabianów | Polska | 5km | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | opłacono |
9 | Boruta Jarosław | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
10 | Brodzik Arkadiusz | Kuflew | Polska | 5km | Pianka Kuflew | |
11 | Cabaj Aneta | Kotuń | Polska | Treking nocny | opłacono | |
12 | Całka Agnieszka | Nowa Dąbrówka | Polska | Treking nocny | OSP Nowa Dąbrówka | opłacono |
13 | Całka Dominik | Nowa Dąbrówka | Polska | 5km | OSP Nowa Dąbrówka | opłacono |
14 | Celińska Małgorzata | Kotuń | Polska | Treking nocny | opłacono | |
15 | Celiński Daniel | Kotuń | Polska | Treking nocny | opłacono | |
16 | Chodowska Agnieszka | Kotuń | Polska | Treking nocny | Kotuń Trekking Team | opłacono |
17 | Czajkowski Marcin | Nowe Osiny | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
18 | Czarnocki Paweł | Skórzec | Polska | 5km | GRUPA BIEGACZY SKÓRZEC BIEGA | opłacono |
19 | Dacka Kuba | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
20 | Daduń Magdalena | Hołubla | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
21 | Danielak Marzena | Kotuń | Polska | 5km | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
22 | Dobrowolska Edyta | Kotuń | Polska | Treking nocny | Kotuń Trekking Team | opłacono |
23 | Dobrowolski Jarosław | Kotuń | Polska | Treking nocny | Kotuń Trekking Team | opłacono |
24 | Drabarek Anita | Kotuń | Polska | Treking nocny | opłacono | |
25 | Długosz Anna | Nowa Dąbrówka | Polska | Treking nocny | OSP Nowa Dąbrówka | opłacono |
26 | Filim Katarzyna | KOTUŃ | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
27 | Filim Michał | Kotuń | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
28 | Filipowicz Mateusz | Nowe Opole | Polska | 5km | OSP Nowe Opole | opłacono |
29 | Fronc Piotr | Brańsk | Polska | 5km | Ciechanowiec biega | opłacono |
30 | Galas Anna | Dąbrówka | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
31 | Galas Maciej | Dąbrówka | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
32 | Gierszewski Mariusz | Kałuszyn/Żdżar | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
33 | Godlewski Adam | Ciechanowiec | Polska | 5km | Ciechanowiec biega | opłacono |
34 | Gryczka Marcin | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 5km | KB Biała Biega | opłacono |
35 | Grzegrzolka Jolanta Grzegrzolka | Kaluszyn | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
36 | Hajduk Tomek | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
37 | Hejza Jakub | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
38 | HORDEJUK-GRYCZKA ALEKSANDRA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Polska | 5km | KB Biała Biega | opłacono |
39 | Hołubiec Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
40 | Ignaciuk Iwona | Węgrów | Polska | 5km | Aktywni Węgrów | opłacono |
41 | Jarek Anna | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km | RaceFighter Gosir Dębe WLK. | opłacono |
42 | Jarek Katarzyna | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
43 | Jarek Zuzanna | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km | Racefighter Junior | opłacono |
44 | Jasińska Agnieszka | Węgrów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Aktywni Węgrów | opłacono |
45 | Jędrzejewska Joanna | Dąbrówka Stany | Polska | Treking nocny | Kotuń Trekking Team | opłacono |
46 | Jóźwiak Barbara | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce / 18 batalion dowodzenia | opłacono |
47 | Kalicka Anna | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
48 | Kamińska Kinga | Sionna | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
49 | Kamiński Wiesław | Warszawa | Polska | 5km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | |
50 | Kita Grzegorz Kita | Warszawa | Polska | 5km | SMP | |
51 | Klek Daniel | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 5km | ||
52 | Kmiecik Arkadiusz | Warszawa | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
53 | Koczkodaj Wiktor | Ryczyca | 5km | opłacono | ||
54 | Kokoszka Anna | Kotuń | Polska | Treking nocny | Kotuń Trekking Team | opłacono |
55 | Kornilak Edyta | Nowaki | Polska | 5km | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | opłacono |
56 | Korniluk Bogdan | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 5km | Klub Biegacza Biała Biega | |
57 | Kosyl Hubert | Stare Opole | Polska | 5km | OSP NOWE OPOLE | |
58 | Kowalczuk Adam | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | MOPR | opłacono |
59 | Kowalczyk Waldemar | Sionna | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
60 | Kozak Merzouki Katarzyna | Zabokliki | Polska | 5km | ||
61 | Krupa Marek | Węgrów | Polska | 5km | Aktywni Węgrów | opłacono |
62 | Krupa Paulina | Węgrów | Polska | 5km | Aktywni Węgrów | opłacono |
63 | Kubaj Adrian | Kotuń | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
64 | Kulik Adam | Łukow | Polska | Nordic Walking | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
65 | Kulik Karol | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | opłacono |
66 | Kulik Paweł | Nowe Opole | Polska | 5km | OSP Nowe Opole / Morsy Siedlce | opłacono |
67 | Kusak Adam | Skórzec | Polska | 5km | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
68 | Kusio Mariusz | STARE KOBIAŁKI | Polska | 5km | STARE KOBIAŁKI | |
69 | Kutnik Mirosław | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Nordic Walking | KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA | opłacono |
70 | Kuźma Mirosław | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | PSSE Siedlce | |
71 | Kłosiński Rafał | Dębe Wielkie | Polska | 5km | RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk. | opłacono |
72 | Lesińska Monika | Nowa Dąbrówka | Polska | Treking nocny | OSP Nowa Dąbrówka | opłacono |
73 | Lesińska Anna | Nowa Dąbrówka | Polska | Treking nocny | OSP Nowa Dąbrówka | opłacono |
74 | Lubowiecki Kamil | Mysiadło | Polska | 5km | ||
75 | Magiera Agata | Hołubla | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
76 | Marciniak Malwina | Nowe Opole | Polska | 5km | OSP Nowe Opole | |
77 | Marciniuk Agata | SIEDLCE | Polska | 5km | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
78 | Matuszewski Marcin | Ciechanów | Polska | 5km | ||
79 | Michaluk Damian | Łosice | Polska | 5km | SHA-LE-NI | opłacono |
80 | Miezianko Marek | Żelków Kolonia | Polska | 5km | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
81 | Mitura Hanna | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
82 | Mitura Jerzy | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | FC Helmuty | opłacono |
83 | Montewka Jowita | Chodów | Polska | Treking nocny | Morsy Siedlce | opłacono |
84 | Możdżonek Beata | Żelków Kolonia | Polska | 5km | ||
85 | Możdżonek Krystian | Żelków Kolonia | Polska | 5km | ||
86 | Mruczyńska-Pietruczanis Katarzyna | Węgrów | Polska | 5km | Aktywni Węgrów / Devi Himal Team | opłacono |
87 | NASKRĘT MARIUSZ | RACOT | Polska | 5km | ||
88 | Niedziółka Jakub | Grabianów | Polska | 5km | Team Kopeć | |
89 | Ogończyk Donata | Legionowo | Polska | 5km | ||
90 | Olech Barbara | Godziszów | Polska | 5km | PZU SPORT TEAM | opłacono |
91 | Olędzka-Kulik Monika | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | opłacono |
92 | Ostrowska Dorota | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
93 | Piekart Dorota | Skórzec | Polska | 5km | Grupa biegaczy Skórzec Biega | opłacono |
94 | Pietruczanis Paweł | Węgrów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Aktywni Węgrów | opłacono |
95 | Policińska-Koczkodaj Wioleta | Ryczyca | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
96 | Prokocki Bartłomiej | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km | Farben Lehre | opłacono |
97 | Puchowska Krystyna | Cegłów | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
98 | Raczyńska Natalia | Siedlce | Polska | Treking nocny | Morsy Siedlce | opłacono |
99 | Radzka Sylwia | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | Slow Jogging Siedlce | opłacono |
100 | Rombel Mariusz | Siedlce | Polska | 5km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6205