Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konopko Artur | Kleosin | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
2 | Kwiatkowska Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
3 | Galej Bożena | Sokółka | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
4 | Aleksiejuk Monika | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
5 | Pielecka Anna | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
6 | Pielecki Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
7 | Niedźwiecki Arkadiusz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
8 | Mermer Edyta | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
9 | Kilarski Bartek | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
10 | Sokół Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
11 | Milewski Hubert | Zaścianki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
12 | Bagińska Olga | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | |
13 | Kirpsza Barbara | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
14 | Muszyński Kacper | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
15 | Zawistowski Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
16 | Jeleniewska Karolina | Bialystok | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
17 | Zdanuczyk Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | 3T Białystok | opłacono BM |
18 | Poniatowski Adam | Bełda | Polska | Bieg główny | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono BM |
19 | Poniatowski Marek | Bełda | Polska | Bieg główny | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono BM |
20 | Stankiewicz Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
21 | Mróz Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
22 | Stasiewicz Emilia | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
23 | Zaleski Kacper | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
24 | Wasilewska Ewa | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | Białystok Biega TEAM | opłacono BM |
25 | Wojewódzka Agnieszka | Wasilków | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
26 | Falkowska Iwona | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono BM |
27 | Kierzkowska Aniela | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono BM |
28 | Matwiejczuk Paweł Matwiejczuk | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | AWL | opłacono BM |
29 | Jakubowska Anna | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | Bieg główny | ATP Augustów | opłacono BM |
30 | Jakubowski Wiesław | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | Bieg główny | ATP Augustów | opłacono BM |
31 | Frąckowiak Agata | Rekownica | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
32 | Kononiuk Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | Aktywnie w Mieście / Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy / Szybcy i Pomocni | |
33 | Żakowska Urszula | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | Białystok Biega TEAM | opłacono BM |
34 | Andrzejuk Bogusław | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
35 | Carewicz Ela | Krynki | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
36 | wożniak ireneusz | czarna bialostocka | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
37 | Tekin Robert | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | 3T Białystok | opłacono BM |
38 | Sieśkiewicz Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
39 | Kropiwnicki Adam | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
40 | Kropiwnicki Jan | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
41 | Kosiorek Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | OUTDOOR TRAINING | |
42 | Kiszluk Dariusz | Suchowola | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
43 | Bałdan Irena | Kosmaty Borek | Polska | Bieg główny | GRUPA BIEGOWA CZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKA | opłacono BM |
44 | Bałdan Barbara | Czapielsk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
45 | Korzeniecka-Bączek Renata | Wasilków | Polska | Bieg główny | Krucza Team Wasilków | opłacono BM |
46 | Siemieniuk Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
47 | Pakieła Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
48 | Ołdytowska Elżbieta | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | Bieg główny | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | opłacono BM |
49 | Gontarek Ewa | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | Białystok Biega TEAM | opłacono BM |
50 | Bogdanowicz Anna | TYKOCIN | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
51 | Bogdanowicz Agnieszka | Tykocin | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | ||
52 | Kowalczuk Dariusz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
53 | Kowalczuk Ela | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
54 | Piotrowska Julita | Ciasne | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
55 | Pogorzelski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
56 | Bułach Marek | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | Bialostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono BM |
57 | Sznurkowska Sylwia | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg główny | Team Kopeć | opłacono BM |
58 | Jakubowski Artur | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
59 | Radziszewski Grzegorz | Czarna Bialostocka | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
60 | Sawicki Stanisław | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
61 | Warykowski Stanislaw | Olecko | Polska | Bieg główny | Olecko Biega | opłacono BM |
62 | Szeluga Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | RAW Centrum Treningowe | opłacono BM |
63 | Suchodolski Paweł | Olecko | Polska | Bieg główny | Olecko Biega | opłacono BM |
64 | Rotmańska Iwona | Czarna białostocka | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
65 | Micun Janusz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | CRiWWRE | opłacono BM |
66 | Jarmołowicz Małgorzata | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | MD Run Training | opłacono BM |
67 | Chmielewski Karol | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono BM |
68 | Fornalska Ewa | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
69 | Gołaszewska Emilia | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | MD Run Training | opłacono BM |
70 | Chmielewski Krzysztof | Sokółka | Polska | Bieg główny | OUTDOOR TRAINING | opłacono BM |
71 | Sumorek Mirosław | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
72 | Radkowski Paweł | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
73 | Kamiński Maciej | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
74 | BAŁDAN TOMASZ | Kosmaty Borek | Polska | Bieg główny | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | opłacono BM |
75 | Szeroki Beata Szeroki | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
76 | Lenkiewicz Paveł | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono BM |
77 | Baranowska Beata Baranowska | Sokółka | Polska | Bieg główny | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono BM |
78 | Sierba Bogdan | Mońki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
79 | OSTASZEWSKI IRENEUSZ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
80 | Mickiewicz Magdalena | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
81 | Kochmański Dariusz | Dąbrowa Białostocka | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
82 | Kondraciuk Mariusz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | Kondraciuk Team | opłacono BM |
83 | Kondraciuk Paweł | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
84 | Arciszewski Maciek | Bialystok | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
85 | Szuchnicka Klaudia | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | Bieg rodzinny | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | opłacono BM |
86 | Grynkiewicz Anna | Czarna białostocka | Polska | Bieg rodzinny | opłacono BM | |
87 | Grynkiewicz Kuba | Czarna białostocka | Polska | Bieg rodzinny | opłacono BM | |
88 | Makarewicz Ewa | Czarna białostocka | Polska | Bieg rodzinny | opłacono BM | |
89 | Makarewicz Przemyslaw | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | Bieg rodzinny | opłacono BM | |
90 | Makarewicz Cezary | Czarna białostocka | Polska | Bieg rodzinny | opłacono BM | |
91 | Raczko Agnieszka | Czarna białostocka | Polska | Bieg rodzinny | opłacono BM | |
92 | Makarewicz Zuzanna | Czarna białostocka | Polska | Bieg rodzinny | opłacono BM | |
93 | Sakowicz Patrycja | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | Bieg rodzinny | opłacono BM | |
94 | Sakowicz Dominik | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | Bieg rodzinny | opłacono BM | |
95 | Sakowicz Kornelia | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | Bieg rodzinny | opłacono BM | |
96 | Milewski Hubert | Zaścianki | Polska | Bieg rodzinny | opłacono BM | |
97 | Milewska Katarzyna | Zaścianki | Polska | Bieg rodzinny | opłacono BM | |
98 | Milewska Małgorzata | Zaścianki | Polska | Bieg rodzinny | opłacono BM | |
99 | Kirpsza Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Bieg rodzinny | opłacono BM | |
100 | Miłkowska Adrianna | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | Bieg rodzinny | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 8004