Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wronowski Rafał | Banie Mazurskie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Karpinska Aleksandra | Ryn | Polska | 5 km | ||
3 | Obara Żaneta Obara | Nekla | Polska | 5 km | ||
4 | Oborski Ryszard | Mrągowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Tuczyński Paweł | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Stasiewicz Emilia | Białystok | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Steć Wieslaw Steć | Ryn | Polska | 5 km | ||
8 | Gołota Aleksandra | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Pruchniewska Karina Pruchniewska | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Jegliński Kamil | Olecko | Polska | 5 km | ||
11 | Sznajder Beata | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
12 | Połubok Renata | Ełk,Barany | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Patyniuk Magdalena | Orzysz | Polska | 5 km | Run Team Tygrysy Orzysz | opłacono on-line |
14 | Kosakowska Wiola | Orzysz | Polska | 5 km | Run Team Tygrysy Orzysz | opłacono on-line |
15 | Zychowicz Daria | Orzysz | Polska | 5 km | Run Team Tygrysy Orzysz | opłacono on-line |
16 | Uliszewska Iwona | Orzysz | Polska | 5 km | Run Team Tygrysy Orzysz | opłacono on-line |
17 | Woźniak Barbara | Kętrzyn | Polska | 5 km | 15 brygada zmechanizowana | opłacono on-line |
18 | Dziekońska Magdalena Dziekońska | Giżycko | Polska | 5 km | 15 brygada zmechanizowana | opłacono on-line |
19 | Wasilewski Dawid | Giżycko | Polska | 5 km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono on-line |
20 | Iwaszko Urszula | Wydminy | Polska | 5 km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono on-line |
21 | Gnatkowski Adrian | Mikołajki | Polska | 5 km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono on-line |
22 | Jachna Dariusz | Bartoszyce | Polska | 5 km | 20 Bartoszycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono on-line |
23 | Miasojedow Bożena | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | AKS Polonia Warszawa | opłacono on-line |
24 | Radziewicz Marcin | Garbno | Polska | 5 km | DrużynaMl | opłacono on-line |
25 | Figat Arkadiusz Figat | Bartoszyce | Polska | 5 km | Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny Bartoszyce | opłacono on-line |
26 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | Klub Morsów w Piszu | |
27 | Bałdyga Paweł | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | Klub Morsów w Piszu | |
28 | Dąbrowski Andrzej dąbrowski | Dąbrówka | Polska | 5 km | Klub Morsów w Piszu | opłacono on-line |
29 | Rzosiński Paweł | Piecki | Polska | 5 km | Krwiodawcy w Mundurach Bartoszyce | opłacono on-line |
30 | Karpińska Beata | Jeziorko | Polska | 5 km | My i Psy | |
31 | Sadura Anna | Grudziadz | Polska | 5 km | Run Team Tygrysy Orzysz | opłacono on-line |
32 | Chodara Roman | Kętrzyn | Polska | 5 km | Runners Team Kętrzyn | opłacono on-line |
33 | Kiśluk Jarek | Mikołajki | Polska | 5 km | Team Kopeć | opłacono on-line |
34 | Królak Agnieszka | Węgorzewo | Polska | 5 km | Team Kopeć | |
35 | Cygas Ewa | Czarna | Polska | 5 km | Zabiegany Wołomin | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 9943