Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Młodzieniak Paweł | Beznazwa | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | Baszta Wyszyna | opłacono |
2 | Prus Robert | Bielawy | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | Partyzanci | opłacono |
3 | Gemeinert Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | ||
4 | Nowacki Krzysztof | Koło | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | NO NAME TEAM | opłacono |
5 | Plaza Adrianna | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | opłacono | |
6 | Jackowski Tomasz | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | opłacono | |
7 | Uliński Adam | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | Konin Run | opłacono |
8 | Dębowska Magdalena | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | Partyzanci | opłacono |
9 | Niestatek Robert | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | KRAMP RUN | opłacono |
10 | Gulczyński Grzegorz | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | GULKI | opłacono |
11 | Bartczak Kamil | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | opłacono | |
12 | Muszyńska Marta | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | TRITON KONIN | opłacono |
13 | Wiśniewski Robert | Konin | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | KB WARTKO | opłacono |
14 | Ozdoba Krystian | Ostrowite | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | TRITON KONIN | opłacono |
15 | Gawron Paweł | Posada | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | KONIN RUN | opłacono |
16 | Antczak Aleksander | Posada | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | Konin Run | |
17 | Rożek Janusz | Przyjma | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | KB Wartko | opłacono |
18 | Sakowski Marcin | Rychwał | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | opłacono | |
19 | Cichy Dawid | Rzgów | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | KRAMP RUN | opłacono |
20 | Janczak Patryk | Rzgów | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | FC ULANI | |
21 | Juszczak Mariusz | Slawsk | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | ||
22 | Galor Mateusz | Słupca | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | GB Gęsiorze Zagórów | opłacono |
23 | Dobersztyn Daniel | Słupca | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | Słupecka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
24 | Wilczewska Agnieszka Wilczewska | Strzałkowo | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | Pasjonaci Słupca | opłacono |
25 | Wilczewski Mirosław | Strzałkowo | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | opłacono | |
26 | Serafin Robert | Swarzędz | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | opłacono | |
27 | Godziuk Roman | Toruń | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | opłacono | |
28 | Ziarniak Mariusz | Weglew | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | ||
29 | Wiśniewska Magdalena | Wilczyn | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | opłacono | |
30 | Sławski Arkadiusz | Zarzyn | Polska | Bieg 12+ km | MORSY KONIN | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7449