Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 167 | Ruciński Jakub | Sopot | Polska | Duża Pętla 80 km | BikeUUp | opłacono on-line |
2 | 18 | Fąferek Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | 49 | Kościowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | IFON | opłacono on-line |
4 | 53 | Kwidziński Grzegorz | Prokowo | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | 98 | Surdy Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | 20 | Gacek Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | 36 | Jarmołowicz Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | CTS | opłacono on-line |
8 | 171 | Słomiński Łukasz | Brusy | Polska | Duża Pętla 80 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | 85 | Rembalski Jarosław | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | 69 | Molendowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | Zdrowy Rower Team | opłacono on-line |
11 | 67 | Mirzałek Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | 2 | Bieliński Piotr | Kartuzy | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | Korby Dwie | opłacono on-line |
13 | 71 | Norek Ryszard | sławno | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | 68 | Molendowski Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | 4 | Bombińska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | 135 | Frydrychowicz Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla 80 km | XTrack.com | opłacono on-line |
17 | 146 | Kołodzik Grzegorz | Żarnowiec | Polska | Duża Pętla 80 km | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | opłacono on-line |
18 | 57 | Lewandowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | 24 | Gąsiorowski Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | Polonia Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
20 | 183 | Zubiel Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla 80 km | Bike U Up | opłacono on-line |
21 | 143 | Klawitter Leszek | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla 80 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | 108 | Więcławski Krzysztof | MOKRE | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | 46 | Kołodziejczyk-Kotasińska Milena | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | plywanietrojmiasto.pl | opłacono on-line |
24 | 78 | Pleczyński Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | Czarny Specjal Team | opłacono on-line |
25 | 70 | Neubauer Szymon | Borowo | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | 163 | Popławski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla 80 km | BikeUUp | opłacono on-line |
27 | 90 | Skrzypczak Kinga | Puck | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | KLIF TEAM Chłapowo | opłacono |
28 | 60 | Marzejon Maksymilian | Chłapowo | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | KLIF TEAM Chłapowo | opłacono |
29 | 81 | Polejewski Marek | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | 179 | Tengowski Mateusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Duża Pętla 80 km | Lider Sztum | opłacono on-line |
31 | 139 | Jarząbek Tomasz | Górki | Polska | Duża Pętla 80 km | EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELEKTRIC TEAM | opłacono on-line |
32 | 12 | Chojke Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | 15 | Doppke Kacper | Żarnowiec | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | opłacono |
34 | 23 | Gągol Stanisław | Człuchów | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | 9 | Brzezicki Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | TREC | opłacono on-line |
36 | 112 | Wróbel Antoni | Pępowo Kartuskie | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | 115 | Zacharzewski Rafał Zacharzewski | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | Broda Team | opłacono on-line |
38 | 21 | Gągol Marian | Człuchów | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | 22 | Gągol Robert | Człuchów | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | 82 | Potocki Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | 2Cats | opłacono on-line |
41 | 17 | Ejsmont Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | Kolejarz Jura Częstochowa | opłacono on-line |
42 | 8 | Borzęcki Ryszard | Zielona Wies | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line |
43 | 132 | Bielski Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Duża Pętla 80 km | IKS ATAK Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
44 | 131 | Banach Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla 80 km | BST Banach Sport Team | opłacono |
45 | 95 | Strzelecki Paweł | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
46 | 119 | Znajmiecki Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | 10 | Byczyński Janusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | GK STG | opłacono |
48 | 42 | Kałaska Bartłomiej | Białystok | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | Hermanos | opłacono on-line |
49 | 73 | Olszewski Karol | Jeżewo | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | LUKS Olimp Jeżewo | opłacono on-line |
50 | 102 | Treder Wiesław | Grzybno | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | 89 | Salzer Jacek | Minkowice | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | opłacono |
52 | 87 | Rybakowicz Marek | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
53 | 138 | Jarosiewicz Michal | Gdansk | Polska | Duża Pętla 80 km | BST Banach Sport Team | opłacono |
54 | 174 | Stupieńko Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla 80 km | BST Banach Sport Team | opłacono |
55 | 164 | Przestrzelski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla 80 km | BST Banach Sport Team | opłacono |
56 | 106 | Wegner Kamil | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
57 | 75 | Orzechowska Marta Orzechowska | Łódź | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | 84 | Reca Tomasz | Mądrzechowo | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | MLKS Baszta Bytów | opłacono on-line |
59 | 58 | Lipska Jolanta | Wiele | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | 65 | Merda Zuzanna | Miastko | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | MLKS Baszta Bytów | opłacono on-line |
61 | 96 | Styn Mateusz | Karwieńskie Błota | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | opłacono |
62 | 77 | Papelbon Roman | Grudziądz | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | Bike U Up-TKJ Matuszewski | opłacono on-line |
63 | 63 | Matuszewski Krzysztof | Grudziądz | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | Bike U Up-TKJ Matuszewski | opłacono on-line |
64 | 107 | Wenta Rafał | Gowidlino | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | 93 | Stelmach Cezary Stelmach | Kępice | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | MLKS Baszta Bytów | opłacono on-line |
66 | 76 | Paczuła Ireneusz | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | opłacono |
67 | 116 | Zakrzewski Bartosz | Kaliska | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | 172 | Staniszewski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla 80 km | Bogdziewicz Team I Bike Storme | opłacono on-line |
69 | 147 | Kościński Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla 80 km | Polpharma Biologics | opłacono |
70 | 56 | Lemmle Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | Babskie Kręcenie | opłacono on-line |
71 | 29 | Goyke Krzysztof | Lubkowo | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | KLIF TEAM Chłapowo | opłacono |
72 | 28 | Goliński Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | Velomapa.pl | opłacono on-line |
73 | 152 | Lipski Adam | Łódź | Polska | Duża Pętla 80 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | 145 | Kołakowski Marcin | Lębork | Polska | Duża Pętla 80 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
75 | 136 | Galiński Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla 80 km | BST Banach Sport Team | opłacono |
76 | 175 | Sykuła Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla 80 km | BST Banach Sport Team | opłacono |
77 | 5 | Bońkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | MH Automatyka | opłacono on-line |
78 | 66 | Milewski Tomasz | Sierakowice | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | 180 | Wicherkiewicz Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Duża Pętla 80 km | Legion Serwis | opłacono on-line |
80 | 177 | Taciak Marek | Piła | Polska | Duża Pętla 80 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | 26 | Goike Piotr | Skowarcz | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | biegam bo lubię | opłacono on-line |
82 | 154 | Markiewicz Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Duża Pętla 80 km | GK Malbork | opłacono on-line |
83 | 6 | Borsuk Jerzy | Reda | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | 30 | Górski Maciej | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
85 | 91 | Sobczyński Bartosz | Tczew | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | 1 | Bibliw Marek | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
87 | 104 | Walkusz Piotr | Sierakowice | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
88 | 156 | Michalczyk Piotr | Różyny | Polska | Duża Pętla 80 km | G.K. " Gryf " Tczew | opłacono |
89 | 3 | Bielski Zbigniew | Tczew | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
90 | 151 | Lewandowska Natalia | Kartuzy | Polska | Duża Pętla 80 km | Rowerowe Kaszuby | opłacono on-line |
91 | 159 | Molfa Marek | Tczew | Polska | Duża Pętla 80 km | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
92 | 31 | Grabowski Edmund | Tczew | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
93 | 100 | Szulczyk Benedykt Szulczyk | Pszczolki | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | G.K. " Gryf " Tczew | opłacono |
94 | 134 | Dobke Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla 80 km | Bogdziewicz Team | opłacono on-line |
95 | 37 | Jarzembinski Tomasz | Kościerzyna | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | 62 | Matuszak Krzysztof | Kiełpino | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | Rowerowe Kaszuby | opłacono on-line |
97 | 94 | Stoltman Sławomir | Bytów | Polska | Mała Pętla 40 km | marycz.com | opłacono on-line |
98 | 148 | Kowalczyk Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Duża Pętla 80 km | GK GRYF TCZEW | opłacono |
99 | 157 | Mielewczyk Łukasz | Kartuzy | Polska | Duża Pętla 80 km | MTB START KARTUZY | opłacono on-line |
100 | 150 | KULAS Marek | GDYNIA | Polska | Duża Pętla 80 km | NEXUS Team Gdynia | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 12014