Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | Reczek Konrad | Szemud | Polska | MTB 42 km | Szemudzkie Koło Wędkarskie | opłacono on-line |
2 | 10 | Kramp Daniel | Kartuzy | Polska | MTB 42 km | MTB START KARTUZY | opłacono on-line |
3 | 12 | Lewandowska Natalia | Kartuzy | Polska | MTB 42 km | Rowerowe Kaszuby | opłacono |
4 | 11 | Laskowski Grzegorz | Kartuzy | Polska | MTB 42 km | Rowerowe Kaszuby | opłacono |
5 | 8 | Joskowska Iwona | Luzino | Polska | MTB 42 km | MajBike Team | opłacono on-line |
6 | 15 | Matuszak Krzysztof | Kiełpino | Polska | MTB 42 km | Rowerowe Kaszuby | opłacono |
7 | 26 | smolarczyk wojciech | bydgoszcz | Polska | MTB 42 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | 3 | Feszter Bartosz | Barwice | Polska | MTB 42 km | Barwice | opłacono on-line |
9 | 22 | Pomieczyński Patryk | Wejherowo | Polska | MTB 42 km | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
10 | Formela Łukasz | Kartuzy | Polska | MTB 42 km | MTB START KARTUZY | ||
11 | 6 | Jankowiak Wojciech | Szemud | Polska | MTB 42 km | Szemudzkie Koło Wędkarskie | opłacono on-line |
12 | 1 | Adamek Krzysztof | Bytów | Polska | MTB 42 km | Drutex Bytów | opłacono on-line |
13 | radny dariusz | gowino | Polska | MTB 42 km | Sisu Owb rowertour. com | ||
14 | 19 | Peek Marcin | Kościerzyna | Polska | MTB 42 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | 7 | Jarząbek Tomasz | Górki | Polska | MTB 42 km | EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELEKTRIC TEAM | opłacono on-line |
16 | 14 | MARIAŃSKI LESZEK | Łochowice | Polska | MTB 42 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | 31 | Trzebiatowski Kamil | Kłosowo | Polska | MTB 42 km | MTB START KARTUZY | opłacono on-line |
18 | 18 | Pacuk Dominik | Wejherowo | Polska | MTB 42 km | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
19 | Labuda Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB 42 km | MTB START KARTUZY | ||
20 | 27 | Szkobel Lucyna | Łubiana | Polska | MTB 42 km | Botrans MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
21 | 9 | Korwel Adam | Kartuzy | Polska | MTB 42 km | MTB START KARTUZY | opłacono on-line |
22 | 4 | Guth Mirosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MTB 42 km | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono |
23 | 16 | NARLOCH WOJCIECH | Pawłówko | Polska | MTB 42 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | 17 | Ożga Michał | Słupsk | Polska | MTB 42 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | 24 | Rogowski Jacek | Kościerzyna | Polska | MTB 42 km | KSR KOŚCIERZYNA | opłacono on-line |
26 | 5 | Imianowski Andrzej | Człuchów | Polska | MTB 42 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Haupa Wojciech | Ustka | Polska | MTB 42 km | USB USTKA | ||
28 | 33 | Wąchnicki Marcin | Słupsk | Polska | MTB 42 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Maciejewski Sławomir | Lębork | Polska | MTB 42 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | ||
30 | 28 | Teofilak Jacek | Rumia | Polska | MTB 42 km | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
31 | 29 | Torzewski Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MTB 42 km | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono |
32 | 13 | MANKIEWICZ Piotr | Chojniczki | Polska | MTB 42 km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono on-line |
33 | 30 | Torzewski Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MTB 42 km | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono |
34 | 32 | Wanta Łukasz | Bytów | Polska | MTB 42 km | Drutex | opłacono on-line |
35 | 35 | Woźniak Mateusz | Wejherowo | Polska | MTB 42 km | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
36 | 34 | Wilkoszewski Bogdan | Słupsk | Polska | MTB 42 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | 2 | Adamski Andrzej | Sąborze | Polska | MTB 42 km | opłacono | |
38 | 20 | Piotrowski Tadeusz | Słupsk | Polska | MTB 42 km | opłacono | |
39 | 25 | Sadowski Piotrek | Miastko | Polska | MTB 42 km | opłacono | |
40 | Hoppe Leszek | Bytów | Polska | MTB 42 km | Baszta Bytow | ||
41 | 21 | Pituch SŁAWEK | Bytów | Polska | MTB 42 km | Romet Factory Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11574